Sold20221987 FLEER CHARLES OAKLEY MINT 91987 FLEER CHARLES OAKLEY MINT 9 FIVE STAR GRADINGSee Sold Price
Sold20212000-01 FLEER MYSTIQUE DIRK NOWITZKI HOLO DALLASNo Reserve! Title: 2000-01 FLEER MYSTIQUE DIRK NOWITZKI HOLO DALLAS MAVERICKS Date/Period: MODERN Additional Information: VERY NICE LOOKING CARD! THIS CARD IS APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITION OR BETTSee Sold Price
Sold20212000-01 FLEER HOOPS ALLEN IVERSON DETERMINED 76ERSTitle: 2000-01 FLEER HOOPS ALLEN IVERSON DETERMINED 76ERS Date/Period: MODERN Additional Information: VERY NICE CARD FOR ANY COLLECTOR! APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITION OR BETTER. THE ACTUAL CARD YOUSee Sold Price
Sold20212000-01 FLEER MYSTIQUE VINCE CARTER MIDDLE MEN HOLOFOILTitle: 2000-01 FLEER MYSTIQUE VINCE CARTER MIDDLE MEN HOLOFOIL INSERT CARD Description: 00-01 FLEER MYSTIQUE VINCE CARTER MIDDLE MEN HOLOFOIL RARE INSERT CARD. COMES WITH PROTECTIVE SLEEVE & TOP LOADESee Sold Price
Sold20222000-01 FLEER FEEL THE GAME RELIC KARL MALONE2000-01 FLEER FEEL THE GAME RELIC KARL MALONE JAZZSee Sold Price
Sold2022Keith Van Horn 2000-01 Fleer Game Time Uniformity Nets Basketball Card #21 Jersey CardKeith Van Horn 2000-01 Fleer Game Time Uniformity Nets Basketball Card #21 Jersey CardSee Sold Price
Sold20211986-87 FLEER BASKETBALL #81 CHARLES OAKLEY ROOKIE CARDNo Reserve! Title: 1986-87 FLEER BASKETBALL #81 CHARLES OAKLEY ROOKIE CARD Description: THIS IS A VERY NICE CARD FOR ANY COLLECTOR. APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITION OR BETTER. COMES WITH SLEEVE AND TSee Sold Price
Sold20228 Shaquille O'Neal Basketball Cards + 5 1987 Fleer Cards-Buck Williams, Gerlad Wilkins, Eddie8 Shaquille O'Neal Basketball Cards + 5 1987 Fleer Cards-Buck Williams, Gerlad Wilkins, Eddie Johnson, Craig Hodges, Charles OakleySee Sold Price
20232000s Baseball Cards in Cases2001 Bowman, 2001 Fleer Game Time, 2000 Ultimate Victory, 2001 Leaf Rookies & Stars, 2001 Fleer Showcase, 2001 Fleer Red Sox 100th, 2001 Fleer Futures. Weight should be considered for shipping of thisSee Sold Price
Sold20181937 Coronation Edward VIII future Duke of Windsor DouA very rare large limited edition (#701 of 2000) two handled loving cup designed by Charles J. Noke. Made to celebrate the 1937 Coronation of Edward VIII, the future Duke of Windsor. Incised in the haSee Sold Price
Sold2020NASA APOLLO MISSION TELEMETRY PANELNASA Apollo Mission Telemetry Panel by EMR Part No Model 287A-01-M3 Piece is 1 3/4" by 19" by 19" All items from the Estate of Charles Bell space auction in May of 2000 All item for this Auction LocatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Charles Oakley (British, 1925-2008) The InteriorCharles Oakley (British, 1925-2008) The Interior acrylic and collage on panel construction, with hinged layered triptych 43 x 41.5cm (16 15/16 x 16 5/16in). Footnotes: Provenance WithSee Sold Price
Sold20222000 Fleer Tradition Autographic Tom Brady ROOKIE AUTO RC PSA 72000 Fleer Tradition Autographic Tom Brady ROOKIE AUTO RC PSA 7See Sold Price
Sold2022Charles Oakley (British, 1925-2008) The Red TriplaneCharles Oakley (British, 1925-2008) The Red Triplane acrylic and collage on panel construction, with hinged triptych 43 x 41.5cm (16 15/16 x 16 5/16in). Footnotes: Provenance With PymSee Sold Price
Sold2016KLAUS IHLENFELD Two large sculpturesKLAUS IHLENFELD (b. 1934) "Espalier" and "Memorial," Berks County, PA, 2000-01 Patinated bronze Both marked 18 1/2" x 13 1/2" x 4 1/4", 16 1/2" x 7" x 7" Provenance: Sotheby's New York, The CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold20212000-01 UD Ovation Kobe Bryant Signatures - Autographed2000-01 UD Ovation Kobe Bryant Signatures - Autographed Card - COA on back from Upper DeckSee Sold Price
Sold2019PATRICK WEBB (American, 1955-)'Punchinello Young: Sail I', 2000-01 oil on canvas h. 19-1/2 w. 24 in. overall: 20-3/4 x 25 in. signed, titled, and dated on verso, framed Provenance: The estate of J.D. McClatchy (1945-2018), AmericaSee Sold Price
Sold2022After Yves Klein (French, 1928-1962) A pair of prints (Anthropometrie ANT 83 and Anthropometrie ANTAfter Yves Klein (French, 1928-1962) A pair of prints (Anthropometrie ANT 83 and Anthropometrie ANT 148), 2000-01 lithograph and screenprint numbered 184/200 in pencil, bearing ADAGP stamp and signedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Daniel Arsham, Future Relic 01 (Mobile Phone)Daniel Arsham, Future Relic 01 (Mobile Phone) Daniel Arsham Future Relic 01 (Mobile Phone) 2013plaster, broken glass 11.5 h × 1.75 w × 2.5 d in (29 × 4 × 6 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2021CHARLES LOTTON FEATHER GLASS VASE.Signed and dated "Charles Lotton, 2000". Blue iridescent ground with feather design. 15.5"h.See Sold Price
Sold2022Charles Schulz (1922-2000) 1979 Peanuts ComicCharles Schulz (1922-2000) 1979 United Feature Syndicate, Inc. Comic strip of Peanuts featuring "Good ol' Charlie Brown" by Charles Schulz. This item is a camera-ready work, not an original drawing, bSee Sold Price
2 days Left3 Kings Auction2000-01 Fleer Future #104 Charles Oakley Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Raptors$115
3 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsKevin Garnett 2000-01 Fleer Skybox Showcase Die Cut RecordBook History Card #5-H$56
2024Golden Air Auctionskobe bryant 2000-01 fleer showcase card #85 la lakers- SGC graded 8 nm-mtSee Sold Price
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2000-01 Fleer Mystique #67 Baron Davis Signed AUTO PSA Slabbed Hornets$100
2 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2000-01 Fleer Game Time #56 Richard Hamilton Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Wizard$250
19 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsCharles Oakley 1986-87 Fleer Rookie Basketball Card (RC) #81- PSA Graded 8 NM-MT$110
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc2000 Fleer TOM BRADY Holographic Signature Rookie Card$6
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc2000 Fleer Polychrome Refractor TOM BRADY Rookie Card$6(1 bid)
23 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLakers Kobe Bryant Signed Purple M&N 2000-01 HWC Framed Jersey PSA #B11464$10
953 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions2000-2001 Fleer #9 Derrick Coleman Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Hornets$56
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersCHARLES SCHULZ - Charlie Brown and Snoopy Playing Baseball - Marker drawing on paper$1,600