Sold2021Chanel Cambon Line Bifold Wallet in Quilted LambskinGenuine Pre-Owned Chanel Cambon Line Long Bifold Wallet in Black Quilted Lambskin Leather in AB condition. Date Code is 12699337 This lot includes the following accessories: , Card, Booklet, Box. MeaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Cambon Line Long Bifold WalletGenuine Pre-Owned Chanel Cambon Line Long Bifold Wallet in Black Quilted Lambskin Leather in AB condition. Date Code is 12699337 Measurements: 18,5*10*2cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includesSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHANEL LOGO QUILTED BIFOLD BLACK WALLETWallet Chanel Logo Bifold Wallet -BlackQuilted Calf Leather -Silver Hardware -18cm x 9.5cm x 1.5cm -AAP8634See Sold Price
Sold2015CHANEL RED QUILTED LEATHER BIFOLD WALLETChanel bifold wallet in red quilted leather, interior having card slots and two compartments, accompanied by certificate of authentication, minor wear to edges, approx 4.25"h, 4.5"w, .5"d, .25lbs StarSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHANEL CAMBON Calfskin Quilted Large Black Leather ToteCHANEL CAMBON Calfskin Quilted Large Black Leather Tote Black A25169Y01669 B111 Reserve: $1,500.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $30.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S.. International: ForeigSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chanel Cambon quilted calfskin handbag in pink with black leather trim including large CC logo onChanel Cambon quilted calfskin handbag in pink with black leather trim including large CC logo on body. Two interior zippered pockets. Includes Certificate of Authenticity card: 9388295. And envelopeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Black Calfskin "Cambon Ligne" Multi Pocket BagDESCRIPTION: Chanel black quilted calfskin "Cambon Ligne" multi pocket tote handbag. Features silver toned hardware and white monogram logo design. Interior features pink silk lining with zipper pockeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Beige Black Quilted Calfskin Leather Mini LigneBrand:Chanel Style:Beige / Black Quilted Calfskin Leather Mini Ligne Cambon Tote Bag Description:Beige quilted calfskin leather Chanel Mini Ligne Cambon tote with silver-tone hardware, black leather aSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL BIFOLD WALLET BLACK QUILTED LEATHERChanel rectangular bifold wallet, in black quilted leather, accented by patent leather logo to front, with silver-tone hardware, snap closure at front opening to pink monogram lined interior with threSee Sold Price
Sold2019CHANEL RECTANGULAR QUILTED LEATHER WALLETChanel rectangular bifold wallet, in black quilted leather, embossed brand name at front, four slip pockets, one zip pocket, and eight card holders to the interior, some creasing, measurements for shiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel CC Long Bifold Wallet in Quilted LeatherGenuine Pre-Owned Chanel CC Long Bifold Wallet in Gold/Black Quilted Leather in A condition. Date Code is 11695403 Measurements: 18*10,5*2cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificateSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Bifold checkbook wallet with burgundy interiorBrand: Chanel Style:Leather Wallet Description:BLACK QUILTED LEATHER wITH BURGUNDY INTERIOR BIFOLD CHECKBOOK WALLET, INSIDE ZIPPER POCKET, 8 CARD SLOTSSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHANEL QUILTED BLACK LIGNE CAMBON BOWLER BAGChanel Ligne Cambon Bowler bag, in black quilted calfskin leather, with silver-tone hardware, dual rolled shoulder straps, patent leather CC applique at front face, single exterior slit pocket, fluoreSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel Reissue Bifold Black Wallet, c. 2006-2008, the calf leather quilted with brushed silverChanel Reissue Bifold Black Wallet, c. 2006-2008, the calf leather quilted with brushed silver accents, opening to four bill compartments, one coin pouch and one card holder, Serial # 11780250, accompSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chanel Bi-fold WalletChanel Red Caviar Bi-fold Wallet 7"L x 0.5"W x 4.25"H CONDITION Gently Used This item has visible signs of wear DESCRIPTION Red caviar bi-fold wallet with embossed CC on the front, tonal stitching, fiSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BLACK LEATHER CALFSKIN BIFOLD WALLETGucci Bi fold-Black Calfskin leather-11x9x2cm-496309.584-ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHINTICATED AND COME WITH COA'S- EAG6556See Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Bi-Fold Leather Monogram WalletChanel bi-fold leather monogram wallet, includes card slot and coin compartment. Measures 3"H x 4"W. Includes original box and COA. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, please examine all photSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chanel Bi-Fold Leather WalletChanel black leather bi-fold wallet with box and authenticity cardSee Sold Price
2019Chanel Bifold WalletBrand: Chanelstyle: BiFold Description: crafted of textured brown leather and opens with a Chanel CC button flap to a three sided interior with card slots, patch pockets, and bill folds. The reverse oSee Sold Price
2024CHANEL Handbag Calfskin Quilted Double Stitch Large Boy Flap Red BagSKU B509 0622 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic CHANEL Calfskin Quilted Double Stitch Large Boy Flap Red RATING: B...Very Good, well maintained, shows minor signs of wear MATERIAL: lambskin leather HANDLE: remSee Sold Price
Sold2021Authentic Vintage CHANEL Leather Wallet, RepairVintage CHANEL Bi-fold Leather Wallet. Measures 4 1/2" W " X 4" L. Stamped "Made in France" in gold lettering inside main compartment. Six credit card slots. Stamped CHANEL in gold lettering inside otSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL White Leather Zipped BiFold Wallet. Org BoxA white Chanel bifold wallet made of patent leather with a patch work design on exterior with Chanel Embossed on obverse side. Wallet has clasps on folding side that opens for credit cards and cash moSee Sold Price
2023Chanel Calfskin Chevron Quilted Medium Boy Flap Light Green BagSKU C225 0623Pre-Owned 100% AuthenticChanel Calfskin Chevron Quilted Medium Boy Flap Light Green BagRATING: A...excellent. near mint, has little to nosigns of wearMEASUREMENTS: H 6'' x L 10'' x W 3''HSee Sold Price
BonhamsCHANEL: NAVY CALFSKIN QUILTED 31 RUE CAMBON PLEATED FLAP BAG WITH RUTHENIUM HARDWARE 2012 (Inclu...HK$12,000
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsBottega Veneta Card Case Holder VN Calfskin Bi-fold RFID Intrecciato Maxi Slate 605720 VCPQ3 1607$5