Sold2023Versace La Medusa Crystal BeltVersace La Medusa Crystal Belt. 41 inch Belt Length with 2.5 inch Buckle. Total Weight 168.5 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Versace 'La Medusa' Purple Baroque PillowVersace 'La Medusa' Purple Baroque Pillow. 100% silk. 14 1/2" square. Condition: Good, minor pull.See Sold Price
Sold2022VERSACE Medusa Small Trinket PlatesVERSACE Medusa Small Trinket Plates, underside reads VERSACE MEDUSA 12, each measures 4 inches wide. Plates, decorative plates, Versace, versace plates, Versace decor, Versace trinket dish, Versace trSee Sold Price
Sold2017Versace De La Mer Wall Plate Rosenthal 12"Fabulous Versace Porcelain Charger by Rosenthal. One of there famed designs Versace de la mer features there medusa logo throughout the design. Fine Porcelain. Measures: 12" Pattern: Versace De La MerSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Pair of Versace Goldtone Round Framed Sunglasses,A Pair of Versace Goldtone Round Framed Sunglasses, with black arms and a small medusa embellishment. Together with a case. Stamped: Versace. Estimate $ 80-120 Property of a Paradise Valley PhilanthroSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rosenthal Versace "Les Tresors de la Mer" Small PlateDESCRIPTION: A Versace for Rosenthal "Les Tresors de la Mer" porcelain plate. Features a nautical themed motif of conch shells, nautilus shells and coral in a jardiniere. Backed by a lavish royal blueSee Sold Price
Sold2020Versace Palazzo Small Pink Leather Top Handle ShoulderVERSACE Nappa leather compact bag with long top handle, chain leather shoulder strap, central tone-on-tone Medusa Head and inner pockets. Leather Lining : Satin Gold tone hardware Made in Italy BrandSee Sold Price
Sold2024Versace Rosenthal Vase in Gold - Medusa Logo - SmallVersace Rosenthal Vase - Small, stunning metallic gold vase with signature Medusa logo. Founded in 1978 by the late Gianni Versace, this Italian design house specializes in sizzling glamour. DimensionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Versace Rosenthal 'Medusa Blue" Dishes & ClockVersace Rosenthal 'Medusa Blue" group includes Gilt and cobalt Medusa plates, 5.25", small with greek key border 3". Comes with original boxes. Additional miniature desk clock 3.5"H. Condition report:See Sold Price
Sold2022Rosenthal Versace Trinket Dish, MedusaSmall square shaped dish featuring Medusa in center. Red and black coloration; gilt design. Rosenthal Versace backstamp. #Versace Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 3"W Manufacturer: Rosenthal Country of OriSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rosenthal Versace Medusa Blue Square Dish and VaseGerman white porcelain square serving dish with upturned sides and small concial beaker vase in the Medusa Blue pattern designed by Versace, marked on base Rosenthal Versace Medusa Blue. Dish measuresSee Sold Price
Sold2017VERSACE PUNK COLLECTION SAFETY PIN PUMPS, 1994Black leather with cap-toe having perforated edge, cutout vamp over small tongue with oversized silver tone Medusa head logo safety pin, shaped high heel and rubber lug sole. Size 39 1/2 with 3 1/2-inSee Sold Price
Sold2020Versace Rosenthal "Medusa" china set, incl; 8 dinnerVersace Rosenthal "Medusa" china set, incl; 8 dinner plate, 8 dessert plates, 16 soup bowls, 13 coffee mugs, 14 saucers, 6 small cups, 6 saucers, 2 coffee pots, 2 sugar bowls (sans lid), 2 creamers anSee Sold Price
Sold2019Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Dishes 13 PcsGroup of thirteen, Rosenthal Versace "Medusa," pattern, porcelain dishes, comprising four dinner plates, one luncheon plate, three small square plates, a coffee mug and two saucers, covered sugar andSee Sold Price
Sold2024Versace Women's Black Leather Silk-Lined Gloves, 2Two Pairs of Versace Black Leather Silk-Lined Gloves, both women's size small, one pair with black python stripe down center and gold-tone metal tag, one pair back with shaved Medusa logo, together wiSee Sold Price
2023Chanel In The City Top Handle Flap Bag Mixed Quilt Calfskin SmallChanel In The City Top Handle Flap Bag Mixed Quilt Calfskin Small Exterior Color: Black Interior Color: Black Exterior Material: Leather Interior Material: Leather Hardware Color: Gold AccessoriesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci Snakeskin Ostrich Calfskin Small Jackie 1961 Hobo Beige BlueGucci Snakeskin Ostrich Calfskin Small Jackie 1961 Hobo Beige Blue This is an authentic GUCCI Snakeskin Ostrich Calfskin Small Jackie 1961 Hobo in Beige and Blue. This Gucci hobo is beautifully crafteSee Sold Price
Sold202449 Pc. Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Set49 Pc. Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain China Set. Germany, Late 20th Century. This set consists of 10 serving plates/chargers - 12" diameter, 10 salad plates - 9" diameSee Sold Price
Sold2024Versace "Medusa" Porcelain TablewareVersace "Medusa" Porcelain Tableware. Rosenthal, Italy. 48 total pieces. 8 dinner plates, 8 salad/soup bowls, 8 bread and butter plates, 2 serving bowls, 1 platter, 3 piece tea set- tea pot, creamer aSee Sold Price
Sold202347pc Set Rosenthal Versace Medusa FlatwareGorgeous silver plated service for 6 persons with signature Versace medusa head and Greek key design. Set includes 6 dinner forks (8.25"L), 6 dinner knives (9"L), 6 soup spoons (8.25"L), 5 dessert spoSee Sold Price