Sold2022Group of 31 2015-20 Winnipeg Jets Rookie CardsIncluding Nikolaj Ehlers, Andrew Copp, Kristian Vesalainen, and more.See Sold Price
20222000'S WINNIPEG JETS TEAM AUTOGRAPHED JERSEY BY 162000'S WINNIPEG JETS TEAM AUTOGRAPHED JERSEY BY 16 CONDITION: PRE-OWNED SHIPPING FEE CANADA 15.00$ USA 20.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date.See Sold Price
Sold20232000'S WINNIPEG JETS TEAM AUTOGRAPHED JERSEY BY 162000'S WINNIPEG JETS TEAM AUTOGRAPHED JERSEY BY 16 The jersey is pre-owned. SHIPPING FEE CANADA 15.00$ USA 20.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same datSee Sold Price
Sold2018Joe Namath New York Jets Autographed NFL HelmetOfficial Ridell New York Jets Joe Namath autographed kelemet. Protected and displayed in official NY Jets helmet case. 20 3/8" X 17 1/2" X 11 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2024CONNOR HELLEBUYCK SIGNED WINNIPEG JETS REVERSE RETRO JERSEY (EAST COAST COA)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Collection of 4 Autographed Football HOF Art CardsCollection of 4 Autographed Goal Line Hall of Fame Art Series Cards Including Otto Graham, Sid Luckman, Terry Bradshaw and Doak Walker. All cards in this lot come with basic certification from JSA.See Sold Price
Sold2023Joe Namath SIGNED NY Jets Football NFL Jersey COAA genuine National Football League NFL New York Jets jersey autographed by American professional football quarterback Joe Namath (born 1943). Nicknamed "Broadway Joe," Namath led the Jets to win the ASee Sold Price
Sold2024Autographed 1989 Jim Brown HOF Art CardAutographed 1989 Goal Line Hall of Fame Jim Brown Art Series Card. Serial Numbered #2160/5000. Comes with basic certification from JSA. Authentication Number AM02646See Sold Price
Sold2022JOE NAMATH AUTOGRAPHED MINI HELMETMini Jets helmet autographed Joe Namath and 12. With Landmark Moments holograph sticker, number 3976. In custom case. Dimensions: (Case) H 8" x W 8" x D 6.25" Condition: Helmet unmarked. Good conditioSee Sold Price
Sold2021New York Jets Joe Namath Autographed Framed GreenNew York Jets Joe Namath Autographed Framed GreenSee Sold Price
Sold2021New York Jets Joe Namath Autographed Framed GreenNew York Jets Joe Namath Autographed Framed Green Jersey BeckettSee Sold Price
Sold2021New York Jets Joe Namath Autographed Framed GreenNew York Jets Joe Namath Autographed Framed Green Jersey Beckett BASSee Sold Price
Sold2018Upset of the Century NY Jets Signed SB III LithoA championship collage of the 1969 New York Jets Superbowl team. Autographed by Joe Namath, Mat Snell, Emerson Boozer, Don Maynard and more. Sight 24" X 34" and frame 31 1/2" X 41 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2018NY Jets "98 East Champs" Autographed HelmetA New York Jets "98 East Champs" autographed helmet. Signed with a green marker by: Coach Bill Parcells "98 East Champs", Curtis Martin #28, Pepper Johnson #52, Wayne Chrebet #80, Vinny Testaverde #16See Sold Price
Sold2021Wayne Gretzky Autographed L.A. Kings JerseyDESCRIPTION: Autographed 802 All Time Goal Scorer jersey #99. Edition 156/1000. MEASUREMENTS: Overall in frame 36-1/2" high x 44-1/2" wide. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Super Bowl III Joe Namath, Maynard, Booker & Snell25th Anniversary Limited Edition 1969 Super Bowl III multi-signed football. The game was held at the Orange Bowl, Miami, Florida January 12,1969. Final score Jets 16 - Colts 7. Autographed in black maSee Sold Price
Sold2023Signed NFL Goal Line Art Cards (41 HOF Autos)Autographed NFL Pro Football Hall Of Fame Goal Line Art Cards (41 Hall Of Fame Autographs Total). Lot 14 guarantees the authenticity of these signatures (read auction info for details). Autographs incSee Sold Price
Sold2023Signed NFL Goal Line Art Cards (41 HOF Autos)Autographed NFL Pro Football Hall Of Fame Goal Line Art Cards (41 Hall Of Fame Autographs Total). Lot 14 guarantees the authenticity of these signatures (read auction info for details). Autographs incSee Sold Price
Sold2023Signed NFL Goal Line Art Cards (42 HOF Autos)Autographed NFL Pro Football Hall Of Fame Goal Line Art Cards (42 Hall Of Fame Autographs Total). Lot 14 guarantees the authenticity of these signatures (read auction info for details). Autographs incSee Sold Price
Sold2016Joe Namath Jets Signed JerseyThis is a hand signed / autographed Broadway Joe Namath New York Jets football jersey. He has put an inscription on this jersey: Super Bowl III Champs and HOF 85. This has been certified and authenticSee Sold Price
Sold2019The Expendables Poster A Sylvester Stallone SIGNEDAutographed by: Sylvester Stallone, Jason Statham, Jet Li, Dolph Lundgren, Randy Couture, Steve Auston, Terry Crews, Mickey Rourke, Charisma Carpenter, Bruce Willis, Arnold Schwarzenegger Size: 24" xSee Sold Price
Sold2018I Gaurantee It NY Jets 1969 Superbowl III SignedAutographed by Joe Namath, Mat Snell, Emerson Boozer, Don Maynard and more. 26 Signatures total including artist Doo S. With certificate of authenticity, sight 23 1/2" X 29 1/2" and frame 33" X 40 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2018Joe Namath "The Gaurentee" COA Autographed JerseyA numbered 17 / 30 and autographed Joe Namath Jersey. Including Superbowl III Game stats and score. With double certification, protected and displayed in New York Jets official jersey frame 32 3/8"X 4See Sold Price
Sold2021Bobby Orr '70 Stanley Cup Flight Autographed PhotoUnited States, Bobby Orr autographed photograph of his iconic flight after scoring the winning goal in overtime against the St. Louis Blues for the 1970 Stanley Cup, accompanied with certificate of auSee Sold Price
1 day LeftPacific Global AuctionCole Perfetti Autographed Winnipeg Jets 1st Goal Graphic 19x23 Frame$325
3 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsPhil Housley Winnipeg Jets Autographed Retro Hockey Puck with HOF Inscription$105
3 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionDale Hawerchuk Winnipeg Jets Autographed Hockey Puck (Thick Auto)$260