Sold2021Pete Rose Signed ONL Baseball (JSA COA)Rawlings Official National League Baseball has been hand-signed in blue ink pen by Pete Rose (Cincinnati Reds). Please see photos for details regarding condition of the baseball.The lot / autograph(s)See Sold Price
Sold2023Bench and Rose Signed BaseballDual Signed NL (Giamatti) ball by Big Red Machine Legends Johnny Bench and Pete Rose. Ball has a few small toning spots but is in good condition. JSA Auction House Letter along with our COA included.See Sold Price
Sold2018Baseball signed by: Pete Rose, Hank Aaron & Nolan Ryan!Baseball signed by: Pete Rose, Hank Aaron & Nolan Ryan! (3) KEY HOFer autographs on one ball! Description: Guaranteed 100% to pass PSA or JSA. You have (60) days to return it if it doesn't pass - butSee Sold Price
Sold2023PETE ROSE AUTOGRAPH BASEBALLOFFICIAL BALL NATIONAL LEAGUE - COA by AMERICANA MEMORABILIA INCSee Sold Price
Sold2020PETE ROSE SIGNED REDS STATS JERSEY (JSA COA)PETE ROSE SIGNED REDS STATS JERSEY (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Pete rose hand signed custom Stats jerseyPete rose hand signed custom Stats jersey JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Pete Rose Signed 35x43 Custom Framed Jersey Display (JSA COA)Pete Rose Signed 35x43 Custom Framed Jersey Display (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023Pete Rose Signed Baseball Sorry I Bet on BB JSAPete Rose Signed Baseball Sorry I Bet on Baseball. Includes JSA COA. Mint/Gem Mint. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinion onSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pete Rose Signed Baseball I Didn't Do Steroids JSAPete Rose Signed Baseball I Didn't Do Steroids. Includes JSA COA. Mint/Gem Mint. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinion onlySee Sold Price
Sold2024Sports Memorabilia: Pete Rose AutographAutographed Rawlings Official Ball/ National League baseball, in original box, 3 x 3 x 3”.See Sold Price
Sold2024Group OF Baseball Memorabilia with HOF AutographsRare 1992 Topps John Leptich Autograph Nationals Card, Tom Seaver, Bob Feller, Lou Boudreau, Pete Rose, Minni Minoso, Bill Moose Skowron and much moreSee Sold Price
Sold2023Framed Autographs - Cal Ripken Jr. No COA and Pete Rose with COAFramed Autographs - Cal Ripken Jr. No COA and Pete Rose with COASee Sold Price
Sold2020(2) Pete Rose Autographed First Day Covers COA From(2) Pete Rose Autographed First Day Covers COA From JSA: Nice pair of FDC signed by the Reds hit king. Comes with COA from JSA. Framed.See Sold Price
Sold2020BASEBALL PHOTO BOOK WITH 75 AUTOGRAPHS; NO COAMIKEY MANTLE, HANK AARON, YOGI BERRA, JOHNNY BENCH, NOLAN RYAN, REGGIE JACKSON, JOE DiMAGGIO, STEVE CARLTON, AL KALINE, PETE ROSE. 75 AUTOGRAPHS TOTAL MOSTLY HALL OF FAMERS!! ESTIMATE $850 - $1000.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Four Signed Balls From 3000 Hit Club MembersBalls signed by 3000 hit club members. The following 4 members of the exclusive 3000 hit club have each signed a baseball in this lot. The players include: Pete Rose (ONL White) ball. COA from BP SporSee Sold Price
Sold20172015 NATIONAL TREASURES TREASURED SIG.MATERIALS AUTOGRAPH #75 PETE ROSE #39/49 - BECKETT 9.5 GEM MINTSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pete Rose Autographed Baseball with COADESCRIPTION: Authenticated by Ballpark Cards. Pete Rose autograph on A. Bartlett Giamatti Commissioner ball. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for thSee Sold Price
Sold2019Cincinnati Reds Pete Rose Signed Photograph with JSAIncludes JSA COA, 20 x 16 inchesSee Sold Price
3 days Left3 Kings Auctionpete rose willie mcgee JSA COA certified authentic hand signed fdc autograph$86
4 days LeftSEUYCOAutographed/Signed Pete Rose Inscribed Charlie Hustle Cincinnati Jersey JSA COA$44(1 bid)
3 mins LeftGolden Air Auctionsrobin roberts HOF 76 JSA COA autograph national league ONL signed baseball$88