Sold2022Christian Dior Light Blue Python Small Lady Dior Bag, 2011Christian Dior Light Blue Python Small Lady Dior Bag, 2011 The Dior Lady Bag first debuted in 1995 as the Chouchou bag, and was presented to Princess Diana by Bernadette Chirac, then-First Lady of FraSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Light Red Cannage Leather Lady DiorChristian Dior Light Red Cannage Leather Large Lady Dior Bag - This lovely handbag by Dior is the iconic Lady Dior silhouette in the large size which is perfect for carrying all of your daily essentiaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Christian Dior Wool Scarf and Cartier Silk Scarf2 designer scarves: A) Christian Dior light wool in cherry red and royal blue - 34" x 34". B) Cartier silk scarf featuring jeweled wildlife. 34" x 34". Condition report: Very good no issues. Please exSee Sold Price
Sold2021Christian Dior Vintage Light Blue Flowers andTitle: Christian Dior Vintage Light Blue Flowers and Butterflies Silk Scarf Description: Christian Dior silk square scarf with butterflies and floral design. Hand rolled edge. Main colors are white liSee Sold Price
Sold2024Christian Dior Loungewear Light Blue Robe w BeltVintage Christian Dior Lounge Wear light blue polyester robe with white piping. Size Medium. 57 in. Long. Signed label. Plisse shoulder seams and hand pockets. Embroidered Lilly of the valley on chestSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG CHRISTIAN DIOR METAL SUNGLASSESVTG CHRISTIAN DIOR METAL SUNGLASSES - LIGHT AMBER LENSES- COMFORTABLE TORTOISE ARM- GOOD VINTAGE CONDITION- DPBC12521See Sold Price
Sold2021CHRISTIAN DIOR "Détective" handbag in light blueTitle: CHRISTIAN DIOR "Détective" handbag in light blue leather Materials: Leather Size: MEASUREMENTS: Length 39 cm, Height 25 cm, Depth 17 cm, Handle 17 cm Description: (3806/B). Détective leatherSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Christian Dior Austria XL Green SunglassesVintage Christian Dior dark green to light green ombre acrylic frame sunglasses. Signed on arm. Made in Austria. Measure approx. 5.5 inches wide, arm approx. 5 inches long. Some scratching and small cSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHRISTIAN DIOR Sunglasses.Sunglasses. 1970. Coloured hard plastic. . Very striking vintage sunglasses for women from the '70s designed by Christian Dior. Frames in optyl, light orange with striped ciliary decoration in burgundSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of Designer dust pouches and bags with some miscellaneous accessories including Gucci,Group of Designer dust pouches and bags with some miscellaneous accessories including Gucci, Louboutin, Christian Dior, and more. Some light wear to most dust pouches.See Sold Price
Sold2020DIOR 'LADY GM' LIGHT BLUE DENIM CANNAGE HANDBAGChristian Dior "Lady GM" handbag, in light blue denim cannage, with silver-tone hardware, dual flat handles, single interior zip pocket, zip closure at top, retaining logo charm embellishment, dust baSee Sold Price
Sold2020LARGE GROUPING OF DESIGNER SCARVESIncluding Gucci, Nina Ricci, Ferragamo, Christian Dior, etc. Condition: Used, showing light signs of use and minimal staining.See Sold Price
Sold2020Christian Dior Champagne FlutesA pair of Wedding champagne flutes by Christian Dior. Includes original packaging with light shelf wear. Box measures approx. 10.5" H x 7" W. Please Note: Scheerer McCulloch Auctioneer only ships a liSee Sold Price
Sold2023DIOR MINK COAT, LATE 1980sMink coat w/ convertible collar, covered hook & loop closures, label “CD de Christian Dior Fourrures”, B 44”, L 31”, (light wear) excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2024FOUR PAIR DESIGNER HEELS, FRANCE, ITALY & USA1 pair silk & metallic brocade w/ silvered kid, c. 1970, label “Souliers Christian Dior”, size 8/38, heel 3”, (light wear, buckles tarnished, minor separation at arches) good; 1 pair blaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Christian Dior Ladies Skirt SuitVintage Christian Dior ladies skirt suit, double breasted light salmon blazer with (10) gold tone CD embossed cabochon buttons and matched pencil skirt, 4See Sold Price
Sold2022CHRISTIAN DIOR So Real Luxury SunglassesChristian Dior So Real sunglasses with transparent acetate silver tone metal frames. Designer trademark to interior arm. Style number RM202AYWEP. Wear consistent with use and exposure. Christian Dior,See Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior Costume Jewelry BroochChristian Dior Costume Jewelry Brooch Together with an Austrian colored glass brooch. The Christian Dior is 1 1/2" diam. Condition, light wearSee Sold Price
Sold2021Christian Dior Silk ScarfChristian Dior silk scarf with pink and red geometric design, fringe at short ends, signed in image: "Christian Dior." 48" L x 18.5" W. Light soiling.See Sold Price
Sold2019GROUPING OF JACKETS(6) including three Burberry, Samuel Robert, two Christian Dior. Sizes: 10, 42 L. Condition: Showing light signs of use.See Sold Price
Sold2023(2 Pc) Vintage Christian Dior Sleepwear Grouping SetDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) A Pair of vintage Christian Dior monogrammed sleepwear shirt and gown, in light pink and celeste blue colors, and with frontal aperture. with attached embroidered pocket on the lefSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Lady Dior Lambskin Cannage Large Dark Blue Crossbody BagChristian Dior Lady Dior Lambskin Cannage Large Dark Blue Crossbody BagChristian Dior Lady Dior Lambskin Cannage Large Dark Blue Crossbody Bag Description * Crafted by hand, this light blue lambskin lSee Sold Price
Sold2023TWO CHRISTIAN DIOR LICENSED PATTERNS, FRANCE, 1963-19641 ladies “San Francisco” suit pattern in envelope w/ attached dated facsimile croquis F/W 1963-1964, croquis 8.5” x 12.5”, (pinned to envelope w/ some minor rust, few light creSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsChristian Dior Rimowa Aluminum Shoulder Bag Light Blue 20cm x 10cm x 5cm Germany$5
6 days LeftBidhausCHRISTIAN DIOR 36-BN-0097 Lady CHRISTIAN DIOR Bag Cannage Hand Bag Light blue SilverHardware$5
1008 Lots AwayBidhausChristian Dior Trotter Pattern Long Sleeve Cardigan Light Brown #M C-TK286$1(1 bid)