Sold2023Shaquille O'Neal Signed Jersey (JSA) *Signed in Middle of 4*Shaquille O'Neal Signed Jersey (JSA) *Signed in Middle of 4*See Sold Price
Sold2023Shaquille O'Neal Signed Jersey (JSA) *Signed on 3*Shaquille O'Neal Signed Jersey (JSA) *Signed on 3*See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Howard O'Neal Unfinished Hand Carved Duck DecoysA pair of Howard O'Neal (American, 1901-1980) hand carved, unfinished stained wood duck decoys. Both decoys ink signed 'Howard O'Neal, Ocracoke NC' on undersides.See Sold Price
Sold2023Howard O'Neal Hand Carved Unfinished Wood Duck DecoyA Howard O'Neal (American, 1901-1980) hand carved unfinished wood duck decoy. Ink signed 'Howard O'Neal, Ocracoke NC' and dated '1979' on underside.See Sold Price
Sold2023Howard O'Neal Hand Carved Unfinished Wood Duck DecoyA Howard O'Neal (American, 1901-1980) hand carved unfinished wood duck decoy. Ink signed 'Howard O'Neal, Ocracoke NC' on underside.See Sold Price
Sold2021Shaquille O'Neal Signed Jersey (JSA COA)Shaquille O'Neal Signed Jersey (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Howard Johnson Signed Jersey JSA COAHoward Johnson Signed Jersey JSA Certified COASee Sold Price
Sold2024O’NEAL TATUM: (1963- )O’NEAL TATUM: (1963- ) O’NEAL TATUM: (1963- ) American actress, Academy Award winner for Best Supporting Actress in 1973 for her role as Addie Loggins in Paper Moon. Signed colour 8 x 10 photograpSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rookie Of The Year Winners Multi-Signed 8x10 Jackie Robinson Photo (JSA COA)Rookie Of The Year Winners Multi-Signed 8x10 Jackie Robinson Photo (JSA COA). Signed By: Chris Chambliss, Al Dark, Frank Howard, Gil McDougald, Don Newcombe, Stan Bahnsen, Al Bumbry, Joe Charboneau, BSee Sold Price
Sold2021Roger Waters Pink Floyd Signed Dark Side Of The MoonRoger Waters Pink Floyd Signed Dark Side Of The Moon Album Cover JSASee Sold Price
Sold2020Shaquille O'Neal Signed Jersey (JSA COA)Custom on-court style jersey. Everything is sewn on, size XL. Hand-signed by Shaquille O'Neal (HOF).See Sold Price
Sold2021Shaquille O'Neal Signed Jersey (JSA COA)Custom on-court style jersey. Everything sewn on, size XL. Hand-signed by Shaquille O'Neal (HOF).The lot / autograph(s) includes an official James Spence Authentication (JSA) hologram and matching COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Shaquille O'Neal Signed Jersey (JSA COA)Custom on-court style jersey. Everything is sewn on, size XL. Hand-signed by Shaquille O'Neal (HOF).See Sold Price
Sold2022George Rodrigue (American/Louisiana, 1944-2013)George Rodrigue (American/Louisiana, 1944-2013) , "Home on the Moon", 1991, offset lithograph, signed lower right, signed in plate lower left, edition of 1000, 10 3/4 in. x 22 in., framed. Ill.: RodriSee Sold Price
Sold2021Edith Varian Cockcroft (American/NY)Edith Varian Cockcroft (American/New York, 1881-1962) , "Harvest Moon", pastel on paper, signed lower right, 19 1/2 in. x 25 in., framed Provenance: Collection of Allison Kendrick, The Carroll-CrawforSee Sold Price
Sold2018DARYL HOWARD (B.1949) FRAMED TAOS WOODBLOCK PRINTFramed woodblock print, 1988, "Taos... Holding the Moon," numbered 48/100, signed lower right Daryl Howard (Texas, b.1949), printed on Japanese paper, with metallic copper ink, sheet: approx 11.25"h,See Sold Price
Sold2023Signed NASA Astronaut Moon Shot BookSigned by 9 astronauts, including Alan Shepard, Walt Cunningham, gene cernan, Jim Lovell, Alan bean, Gordon cooper, Wally schirra, Fred haise, Frank Borman. Also signed by Howard Benedict, jay barbreeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paper Moon lobby card cast signedAn original lobby card 11x14 from the film that won an Oscar for nine year olf Tatum O Neal who signed as well as her co star Ryan O Neal with COASee Sold Price
Sold202412 - Signed 1965 Topps Baseball Cards with HOF and Stars, and LOAWe guarantee these to pass 3rd party authentication, Walter Alston, Tommy John, Wally Moon, and More, with JSA LOASee Sold Price
Sold2023Shaquille O'Neal Signed Custom Framed Jersey Display (JSA)Shaquille O'Neal Signed Custom Framed Jersey Display (JSA)See Sold Price
Sold2020George Rodrigue (American/Louisiana, 1944-2013)George Rodrigue (American/Louisiana, 1944-2013) , "Tiffany Moon", 1992, acrylic on canvas, signed lower right, signed, titled and dated en verso, 39 1/2 in. x 30 in., framed . Provenance: Rodrigue StuSee Sold Price
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsJOHN BLUE MOON ODOM ATHLETICS JSA/COA SIGNED OFFICIAL LICENSED MAJESTIC JERSEY$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsHOWARD JOHNSON HOJO! NEW YORK METS 86 WS CHAMPS FULL STATS JSA/COA SIGNED JERSEY$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsFRANK HOWARD DODGERS 60 ROY 1963 WS CHAMPS 2X HR LEADER JSA/COA SIGNED JERSEY$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsHOWARD JOHNSON HOJO NEW YORK METS 86 WS CHAMPS FULL STATS JSA/COA SIGNED JERSEY$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsHOWARD JOHNSON HOJO NEW YORK METS 86 WS CHAMPS FULL STATS JSA/COA SIGNED JERSEY$80
Eaton and Brennan AuctionsAlice Cooper In-Person Group Signed "Killer" LP Album Record (4 Sigs) (JSA)$200
2 days LeftActivity AuctionsShaquille O'Neal Hand Signed Funko Pop JSA Authentic COA Orlando Magic Shaq$250