Sold2022Apollo 11 signed photo by entire crewAn original NASA Apollo 11 signed 8x10 by Armstrong Collins and Aldrin with COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Barbara Eden signed photographRARE you read that right original Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea original 8x10 signed from the movie by Jeannie herself at show last year This item comes with a fully illustrated serial numbered lettSee Sold Price
Sold2022Harrison Ford and Carrie Fisher VINTAGE signed Star Wars photographA VINTAGE original Star Wars 8x10 signed in the early 80s in FULL by Harrison Ford and later by Fisher at a show with COASee Sold Price
Sold2020Rocky horror Picture ShowAn original lobby still color 8x10 signed by RARE Peter Hinwood (Creature) RARE Jonathan Adams (Dr Scott) and Susan Sarandon and Barry BostwickSee Sold Price
Sold2018ALEX KATZ "ERIC" ORIGINAL WOODCUT ON HOSHO PAPERALEX KATZ "ERIC" ORIGINAL WOODCUT ON HOSHO PAPER, 1993. FROM THE RARE LIMITED EDITION OF 30. HAND SIGNED BY THE ARTST IN PENCIL. Height: 28 & 11 7/8 in. by Width: 22.5 & 11 7/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024X-large Poster Broadway Show “Wicked with 2 Tickets signed by Cast members 2003Broadway Show X-Large Poster "Wicked" Signed By Cast Members. Dated 11.28.2003. Included two original tickets from the show. Framed Under Glass. In excellent condition. Dimensions: including frame 32.See Sold Price
Sold2024TONY HAWK x The Simpsons 'Barting Over' (2003) Hand-Signed 8x10 Photo'Barting Over' from The Simpsons, 2003 8 x 10 Inches In-person hand-signed X-Games duel photo by skateboarding legend Tony Hawk. Image from Season 14, Episode 11. Original air date: February 16, 2003See Sold Price
Sold2022ATTR ROY LICHTENSTEIN A Crying Ponytail Litho.ATTR ROY LICHTENSTEIN A Crying Ponytail Signed Original Lithograph, numbered ‘11/50’ in lower left, signed ‘R. Lichtenstein’ in lower right, abstract pop art subject shows anSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rocky Horror Picture Show lobby still cast signedAn original one of eight 8x10 lobby stills signed by Barry Bostwick, Susan Sarandon, Peter Hinwood and even rarer Jonathan Adams with COASee Sold Price
Sold2021Glass Vase by Jeff Zimmerman for Tiffanny & CoStunning Glass vase by Jeff Zimmerman designed exclusively for Tiffany and Co.The vase shows wonderful colors, is in excellent original condition, hand signed by Jeff Zimmerman.Measurements:11 1/2 talSee Sold Price
Sold2016KAWS DrawingAn original drawing, signed and dated From his 2011/12 FOCUS show at the Modern Art Museum of Fort Worth which was signed at the preview. Measures: 11 x 8 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso rare signed photographA rare art showing original 8x10 of one of his works signed in fountain pen ink in the white border for collector at the show with COASee Sold Price
Sold2023Dinah Shore show rare cast signed photographAN original publicity photio 8x10 from episode of her show signed by her AND Jim Henson who adds The Muppets and Florence Henderson AND Ethel Merman AND Sandy Duncan all in the image ! With COASee Sold Price
Sold2021AMERICAN SIDE SHOW BANNER BY SNAP WYATT.American, 1905-1984. Canvas banner with original paint, signed. "Leopard Man - Alive". Heavily creased with some wear and small hole. 6'8"h. 6'11"w.See Sold Price
Sold2021AMERICAN SIDE SHOW BANNER BY JOHNNY MEAH.Fourth quarter 20th century. Canvas with original paint, signed "Meah Studios, Riverview, Fla." Colorful "Pricilla the Ape Girl - Was Darwin Right?" 3'10" x 3'11".See Sold Price
Sold2017Eric Humetewa, Hopi (1926-1976)Mid 1900s, Signed original acrylic on canvasette depicting a Pueblo dancer under a mask and with feather decorations. Very good condition. Matted and framed. 14" x 11" (19" x15" framed)See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Hand Screen Dove Signed in PlatePablo Picasso Vintage Hand Screen Dove Signed in Plate. Original frame. Label on verso. Size: 8x10 in image. 11.5x14.5 in outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Original Oil Painting R Weaver Costal VillageHere is an original oil on canvas by an R Weaver. The image shows a lovely little village by the coast. It is hand-signed by the artist on the bottom right. The image is approx 13 1/2" x 11". Image isSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot 2 Original Oil on Canvas Framed Signed ArtworkLot 2 original oil on canvas; antique landscape oil on canvas, signed J. P. Walker and dated 1917 on back, wood frame, painted in gold tone shows signs of wear, measures approx 11 inches tall by approSee Sold Price
Sold2019ANDRES BARTH (1916-1990, Swiss) Les Pins Genvena LabelOil on board 11 x 9 in. 16 x 14 in. (framed). Geneva, Switzerland gallery label verso. Come with original COB and provenance. From a McLean, VA estate. Signed and dated 1962. Shows some great period aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Cary Grant signed photographA wonderful rare vintage original signed 8x10 signed later in life but none finer This item comes with a fully illustrated serial numbered letter of authenticity guaranteeing its authenticity for theSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brady Bunch original vintage cast photograph signed by EVERYONEA RARE vintage original signed 8x10 we have never seen before signed by all six children plus Ann B Davis (maid) Florence Henderson (mom deceased) and rarest of all Robert Reed (dad) DO NOT OVERLOOK tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judy Garland signed photographRare vintage original signed 8x10 of the legend with COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Buster Keaton rare signed photographA rare sepia toned original signed 8x10 in fine ink by the comedy legend and rare signer with COASee Sold Price
2 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Collected Volume 1 Limited HC Book Sketched by Eastman and Laird,ÂŁ200
16 mins LeftGolden Air Auctionsdavid cone mets original 1/1 signed 8x10 photo JSA cert sticker authentic autogr$44
13 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionstino martinez 3-1991 PSA/DNA COA signed 1/1 original image 8x10 photo autograph$48
3 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsSteve Finley Jsa Coa Signed 1/1 Original Image 8x10 Photo Authentic Autograph$46
4 days Left3 Kings Auctionjoe carter JSA COA signed 1/1 original image 8x10 photo authentic autograph$46
15 hrs Left3 Kings AuctionDave Winfield Signed Original 1/1 Image 8x10 Photo Jsa Authentic Autograph$60
3 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsRoberto Alomar Padres Psa/dna Coa Signed 1/1 Original Image 8x10 Photo Autograph$60
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsivan rodriguez PSA/DNA signed 1/1 original image 8x10 photo autograph$88
1 day LeftGolden Air AuctionsTim Salmon 1/1 Original Image Signed Jsa Cert Sticker 8x10 Photo Authentic Autog$44
Oct 05Golden Air AuctionsSteve Sax 1991 New York Psa/dna Signed Original Image 1/1 8x10 Photo Autograph$46
15 hrs Left3 Kings AuctionVince Coleman Mets Jsa Sticker Signed Original Image 1/1 8x10 Photo Autograph$42