Sold2019Signed Pittsburgh Pirates Bill Mazeroski Baseball Bat125 Louisville Slugger Model C271 Pro Stock. 34 inches, We Guarantee the Authenticity of this ItemSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bill Mazeroski- Signed New Pittsburgh Pirates LithographA matted limited edition lithograph signed by Pittsburgh Pirate - Bill Mazeroski. This lithograph features 3 images; a large one in which it is hand-signed, a baseball card and a baseball with a facsiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bill Mazeroski- Signed New Pittsburgh PiratesA matted limited edition lithograph signed by Pittsburgh Pirate - Bill Mazeroski. This lithograph features 3 images; a large one in which it is hand-signed, a baseball card and a baseball with a facsiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pittsburgh Pirates- Signed WB Lithograph - Bill MazeroskiThis matted 16x20 lithograph is entitled "At the Plate" featuring the Looney Tunes characters Bugs Bunny, Daffy Duck and Taz dressed in the Pittsburgh Pirates uniforms. This lithograph has been signedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pittsburgh Pirates, Signed Bill Madlock, BillPittsburgh Pirates Memorabilia. Includes Pirates Jersey Signed By No. 5 Bill Madlock, Jersey Signed By No. 6 Bill Mazeroski, Framed Photo Signed By No. 8 Willie Stargell, and Unsigned Pirates Jersey NSee Sold Price
Sold2021Photo Signed By Pittsburgh Pirates No. 9 Bill MazeroskiPhoto Signed By Pittsburgh Pirates No. 9 Bill Mazeroski. Includes COA. Authenticated By JSA. Approximately 23 x 19 x 0.75 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Pirates & Phillies Signed Photos, Ashburn, Kiner PSAThese four photos have been signed by players from the Pittsburgh Pirates and Philadelphia Phillies. Pirates players are Ralph Kiner with COA from All American Authentications. The Bill Mazeroski doesSee Sold Price
Sold2020WS Hero BILL MAZEROSKI Signed PhotoWilliam Stanley Mazeroski (1936-) is an American former baseball second baseman who played 17 seasons in Major League Baseball (MLB) for the Pittsburgh Pirates, from 1956-1972. Nicknamed "Maz", he wasSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pirates HOFer BILL MAZEROSKI Signed BaseballWilliam Stanley Mazeroski (1936-) is an American former baseball second baseman who played 17 seasons in Major League Baseball (MLB) for the Pittsburgh Pirates, from 1956-1972. Nicknamed "Maz", he wasSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mazeroski, Bill Signed BaseballWilliam Stanley Mazeroski (1936-) is an American former Major League Baseball (MLB) second baseman. Nicknamed "Maz", he spent his entire 17-year career playing for the Pittsburgh Pirates, from 1956-72See Sold Price
Sold2016Maz Makes HistoryB&W, 1960. Lithographic print. Framed. Edition 46/1706. Bill Mazeroski of the Pittsburgh Pirates hits the first-ever game-ending home run in Game 7, ending the World Series. The Pirates beat the YankeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pittsburgh Pirates- Signed WB Lithograph - BillThis matted 16x20 lithograph is entitled "At the Plate" featuring the Looney Tunes characters Bugs Bunny, Daffy Duck and Taz dressed in the Pittsburgh Pirates uniforms. This lithograph has been signedSee Sold Price
20231939 Pittsburgh Pirates Signed Postcard with Pie Traynor1939 Pittsburgh Pirates Signed Postcard with 6 players. Pie Traynor, Paul Waner, Bill Brubaker, Arky Vaughan and Lee Handley.Ê All of this collection that we have sent to be authenticated has come baSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two sets of 1969 Greiner Tires Pittsburgh Pirates advertising photosTwo sets of 1969 Greiner Tires Pittsburgh Pirates advertising photos, set includes thin stock paper photos of Willie Stargell, Roberto Clemente, Matty Alou, Bill Mazeroski, Steve Blass, Jerry May, GenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of (29) 1964 Topps Pittsburgh Pirates Baseball Cards W/ Willie Stargell & Bill Mazeroski -Lot of (29) 1964 Topps Pittsburgh Pirates Baseball Cards W/ Willie Stargell & Bill Mazeroski - Varying ConditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Bill Mazerowski Signed Pittsburg Pirates 8x10 PhotoBill Mazerowski signed in blue felt tip pen. Photograph includes JSA James Spence Authentication, hologram, and COA. Frame measures 14.5"x12.5".See Sold Price
Sold2023Roberto Clemente- Signed Pittsburg Pirates Sticker Affixed Vintage PhotographVintage 2.75 in circumference sticker for the Pittsburgh Pirates signed in blue felt tip ink by Roberto Clemente. Affixed to a vintage 8X10 color photo of Roberto Clemente. In excellent condition. (19See Sold Price
Sold2023Roberto Clemente Signed PhotoRoberto Clemente signed 8x10 Photo. Roberto Clemente made his major league debut on April 1, 1955 and spent his entire career with the Pittsburgh Pirates. For 18 seasons Clemente delighted fans wSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pirates Bill Mazeroski framed photo * Maz Makes HistoryLimited Edition numbered photo of the famous "Maz Makes History" photo of the 1960 World Series game where the Pirates take the win from The Yankees 10 to 9 in the seventh game. The Litho is signed bySee Sold Price
Sold2022Mazeroski,Bill Signed BaseballWilliam Stanley Mazeroski (1936-) is an American former Major League Baseball (MLB) second baseman. Nicknamed "Maz", he spent his entire 17-year career playing for the Pittsburgh Pirates, from 1956â�See Sold Price
Sold2023ROBERTO CLEMENTE Pittsburgh Pirates Signed Autograph Magazine Page with envelopeRoberto Clemente original signed magazine page with mailing envelope. Signed lower left in marker. To Danny, Best Wishes, Roberto clemente. Page measures approx. 8.5" x 11". From local sports collectoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bill Mazeroski Signed Photo10" x 14" Photo signed and inscribed by Mazeroski 10-13-1960, the date he hit it. Framed and matted with history of the game. NO COASee Sold Price
20201970 Pittsburgh Pirates Signed Player Photos(18) players on (19) team issued player photos. These are from 1970 era. There are some that are stamped, some are signed by the player. There is a Roberto Clemente that appears to be secretarial. WilSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt Auctions1960 World Series Game 7 Yankees @ Pirates Mazeroski Walk-Off Home Run PSA 2$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsTim Wakefield Boston Red Sox Pittsburgh Pirates Signed 8x10 Photo with COA$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsPittsburgh Pirates All Time Greats Framed Photo Stargell Clemente Mazeroski Parker$10
4 days Left3 Kings AuctionBill Mazeroski 1960`s Vintage Signed Jsa Certed 8x10 Photo Autograph Authentic$58
3 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsJAMESON TAILLON signed 8x10 photo PSA/DNA Pittsburgh Pirates Autographed$52
4 days Left3 Kings AuctionJAMESON TAILLON signed 8x10 photo PSA/DNA Pittsburgh Pirates Autographed$52