Sold2021Gucci Oversized Square-Frame Acetate SunglassesTitle: Gucci Oversized Square-Frame Acetate Sunglasses Provenance/Additional Info: Gucci Oversized Square-Frame Gradient Lens Acetate Sunglasses Unworn W/Case, Cloth and Booklets - These iconic sunglaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Oversized Square-Frame Acetate SunglassesGucci Oversized Square-Frame Gradient Lens Acetate Sunglasses Unworn W/Case, Cloth & Booklets - These iconic sunglasses from Gucci have a large square black acetate frame with the GUCCI written in golSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Oversized Square-Frame Acetate SunglassesGucci Oversized Square-Frame Gradient Lens Acetate Sunglasses Unworn W/Case, Cloth and Booklets - These iconic sunglasses from Gucci have a large square black acetate frame with the iconic GG logo inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Two-Tone Square-Frame Gradient Lens SunglassesGucci Two-Tone Square-Frame Gradient Lens Acetate Sunglasses Unworn W/Case, Cloth & Booklets - These iconic sunglasses from Gucci have a large square black and brown acetate frame with the Gucci GG moSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Black and Gold Square Frame SunglassesGucci Black and Gold Square Frame Sunglasses Unworn W/Case, Cloth and Booklets - These iconic sunglasses from Gucci have a black and clear acetate frame with gold inserts at the bridge and arms, darkSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Oval-Frame Gradient Lens Acetate SunglassesGucci Oval-Frame Gradient Lens Acetate Sunglasses W/Web Stripes (Unworn W/Case, Cloth and Booklets) - These iconic sunglasses from Gucci have a feminine oval-shaped black acetate frame with red and grSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Orange Square Frame Glasses & PouchGucci orange acrylic square frame eyeglasses and Gucci glasses pouch. Designer label on glasses arm. Made in Italy. Glasses measure approx. 5 x 5.25 x 2 inches. Some wear to glasses consistent with exSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ray Ban Clubmaster Classic Black Sunglasses GreenThese RayBan Clubmaster Classic sunglasses are a timeless retro design inspired by the 1950's and are presented in black acetate, boasting square frames and green lenses with gold rims on the lower haSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI GG Watercolor Square Frame SunglassesGUCCI GG Watercolor Square Framed Sunglasses, new, with original sunglasses case, cloth, paperwork, and sunglasses themself.See Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Classic Gradient Lens Acetate SunglassesGucci Classic Gradient Lens Acetate Sunglasses Unworn W/Case, Cloth and Booklets - These iconic sunglasses from Gucci have a black acetate frame with the Gucci logo icon in gold at the temples and greSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Classic Gradient Lens Acetate SunglassesGucci Classic Gradient Lens Acetate Sunglasses Unworn W/Case, Cloth and Booklets - These iconic sunglasses from Gucci have a black acetate frame with gold stars at the front temples, the GG logo iconSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI SQUARE FLAT MESSENGER SHOULDER BAGGUCCI SHOULDER BAG WEB SMALL SQUARE FLAT MESSENGER BLACK CANVAS MONOGRAMMED CANVAS 9.5*8*0.5 IN 146309 001013 CONDITION RATING A AAX8397 BOX 9K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Please be advised thatSee Sold Price
Sold2023LACOSTE PETITE PIQUE MATTE DARK BLUE SUNGLASSESLACOSTE PETITE PIQUE MATTE DARK BLUE SQUARE SUNGLASSESBrand new.Classic soft square shape.Features acetate frame construction in a dark blue finish with white piping. Temples are textured in the ?petiSee Sold Price
Sold2022LACOSTE PETITE PIQUE MATTE DARK BLUE SQUARE NEWLACOSTE PETITE PIQUE MATTE DARK BLUE SQUARE NEW Classic soft square shape.Features acetate frame construction in a dark blue finish with white piping. Temples are textured in the ‘petit pique’ patSee Sold Price
2023LACOSTE PETITE PIQUE MATTE DARK BLUE SQUARE NEWLACOSTE PETITE PIQUE MATTE DARK BLUE SQUARE NEW Classic soft square shape.Features acetate frame construction in a dark blue finish with white piping. Temples are textured in the ‘petite pique’ paSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton LV Designer Millionaires SunglassesA pair of Louis Vuitton designer Millionaires fashion eyewear sunglasses, designed by Virgil Abloh (1980-2021). Blue acetate frames with large square beveled lenses trimmed with a monogrammed gold patSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI SCARF "OPERA OF CHICAGO"framed under glass; signed in design and titled lower right; Condition: glass to frame broken; 35 3/4 inches square frameSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci Acetate Rectangular Sunglasses GG0516S BlackGucci Acetate Rectangular Sunglasses GG0516S Black SKU no: RBJ1376960 Brand: GUCCI Condition: Excellent Condition Details: Exterior: Scratches on frame Year: Unknown Length: 5.75 in HeighSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI GG 1407S RECTANGLE FAUX TORTOISE SUNGLASSESLightweight tortoiseshell print acetate frames with yellow-brown lenses, possibly polarized. Comes with a Gucci patent leather case. Dimensions: H 1.75" x W 5" x (Arm) D 5.75" Condition: A few small sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel Black Sunglasses, with Casea pair of rectangular semi bug eye sunglasses, black acetate frames, with gold tone metal "CC" appliques on temples, marked "Chanel/Made in Italy/0004 10", case with associated Gucci lens cloth, lenseSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Black Square SunglasssesBlack frames - Black gradient lenses - Gold tone GG logo on the sides - Comes with the original case, dust bag and cleaning cloth Details: Designer: Gucci Dimensions: Height: 2.5 in (6.35 cm)Length: 5See Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci White & Gold Gradient Aviator Sunglass W/ BoxGucci cream, white and gold tone aviator sunglasses. Features gradient lenses and white, cream acetate accents at frames. Includes original Gucci case. Signed made in Italy, CG 1827/S BNCIS 63.1130. SSee Sold Price