Sold2020Keenan Allen Signed Chargers Full-Size Speed HelmetKeenan Allen Signed Chargers Full-Size Speed Helmet (Beckett COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021[CALIFORNIA]. A group of photographs and prints of[CALIFORNIA]. A group of photographs and prints of Southern California, including Los Angeles, San Diego, Etiwanda, Long Beach and vicinity, including:  6 1/2 x 8 1/2 in. photograph of six men seSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot Of Vintage Spice Tins, Most Ben-HurLot Of Vintage Spice Tins, Most Ben-Hur. 18 Marked "Ben-Hur Los Angeles- San Diego California Reg. U.S. Pat. Off." One Marked "A Schilling & Company San Francisco Packed In U.S.A. Copr. 1933." One MarSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Vintage Metal ToysCast Iron Horse Drawn Sand and Gravel Wagon, Metal Horse Drawn Wagon stamped 408 Made in USA, 1906 Bell Street Light El Camino Real San Diego-Los Angeles San Francisco, British Railways 7118 Budgie EnSee Sold Price
Sold2021El Camino Real bronze bell markerMarked San Diego, Los Angeles, San Francisco on plaque, no maker's identification Dimensions: 11 & 1/2" tall Weight: 11 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2022FORBES WROUGHT IRON MISSION BELL "EL CAMINO REAL"Forbes wrought iron mission bell with plaque commemorating the El Camino Real: San Diego, Los Angeles, San Francisco. Marked Forbes to underside. Measures 9" (23cm) height. THIRD PARTY SHIPPING REQUIRSee Sold Price
Sold2021Keenan Allen Light Blue Jersey Signed on 1 need pictureCustom on-field style jersey. Everything is sewn on, size XL. Has been hand-signed by Keenan Allen.The lot / autograph(s) includes an official Beckett Authentication Services serially-numbered holograSee Sold Price
Sold2016Map of California, 1899By Rand, McNally & Co., from Indexed Atlas Of The World. Chicago: 1899. Map features vignettes of Los Angeles, San Bernadino, Orange & San Diego Counties and seperate vignette of San Francisco area. DSee Sold Price
Sold2021Keenan Allen Autographed Beckett Authenticated JerseyAsk any and all questions before bidding. Signed album covers are not guaranteed to have vinyl record included, if curious email support@iczauctions.com to inquire . All framed items take 2 weeks forSee Sold Price
Sold2022Keenan Allen 2013 Topps Platinum Refractor Rc #144 San Diego Chargers La CalKeenan Allen 2013 Topps Platinum Refractor Rc #144 San Diego Chargers La CalSee Sold Price
Sold2020Misc NFL Player Signed Photos COAs Allen WalkerVery nice lot of misc NFL Player signed photos. Rosie Grier, Los Angeles Rams; Sports Illustrated cover of Herschel Walker, New Jersey Generals; Sam Cunningham, New England Patriots; Len Dawson and MaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Garvey,Steve Signed BaseballSteven Patrick Garvey (1948) is an American former professional baseball player. He played in Major League Baseball as a first baseman for the Los Angeles Dodgers and San Diego Padres from 1969 to 198See Sold Price
Sold2023SHEPARD FAIREY Signed 2000 SAN DIEGO BILLBOARD Limited Edition NUMBERED Urban RenewalARTIST: Shepard Fairey (Charleston, South Carolina, Los Angeles, California, b. 1970) TITLE: San Diego Billoard MEDIUM: Screenprint on speckle tone paper. OVERALL SIZE: Unframed, 24" x 18" DESCRIPTIONSee Sold Price
Sold2024DIEGO RIVERA Mexican 1886 - 1957 Oil on Canvas Painting Signed Lower RightDIEGO RIVERA Mexican 1886 - 1957 Oil on Canvas Painting Signed Lower Right (Attributed to the artist), the back also has a preliminary drawing. Size 23 x 27 inches. Provenance: The Collection of Tom &See Sold Price
Sold2024DIEGO RIVERA Pencil Drawing for Mural Signed Lower LeftDIEGO RIVERA Pencil Drawing for Mural Signed Lower Left. Tear Top Left 22 x 21 1/2 inches. Attributed to the artist. Provenance: The Collection of Tom & Christie Accatino, Palm Springs, CA The EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Julio de Diego, Bridge and Blue HorizonJulio de Diego Bridge and Blue Horizon c. 1940oil on board 10.375 h × 23.875 w in (26 × 61 cm) Signed to lower edge 'de Diego'. Signed and titled to verso 'Bridge and Blue Horizon Julio de DSee Sold Price
Sold2024Allen Jones, The Tree (from the Islands series)Allen Jones The Tree (from the Islands series) 1987lithograph in colors with ink annotations 29.75 h x 41.75 w in (76 x 106 cm) Signed, dated, numbered and inscribed to lower edge 'T/P For TonSee Sold Price
Sold2022Allen Ruppersberg, Screamed from LifeAllen Ruppersberg Screamed from Life 1982screenprint in colors image: 38 h × 24.25 w in (97 × 62 cm) sheet: 40 h × 26.25 w in (102 × 67 cm) Signed and dated to lowerSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pablo Picasso signedGouache on paper 12 x 9 in. Attributed or manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno MarÃa de los Remedios Cipriano de la SantÃsima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso[a] (25 October 1881 ��See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso signedOil on canvas, 18x16 in, framed 26x28 in. Attributed or manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno MarÃa de los Remedios Cipriano de la SantÃsima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso (25 OctoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chris Heisner (1870 - 1947 Los Angeles, CA)"San Diego", 1937 Oli on board Signed, titled and dated verso: Chris Heisner 10" H x 12" WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso signedGouache on paper 11 1/2 x 8 in. Attributed or manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno MarÃa de los Remedios Cipriano de la SantÃsima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso[a] (25 October 188See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso signedGouache on paper 12 x 9 in. Attributed or manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno MarÃa de los Remedios Cipriano de la SantÃsima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso[a] (25 October 1881 ��See Sold Price
Sold2020Pablo Picasso signedDrawing on paper 10 1/2 x 7 1/2 in. Attributed or manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno MarÃa de los Remedios Cipriano de la SantÃsima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso[a] (25 OctoberSee Sold Price
18 hrs Left3 Kings AuctionKeenan Allen signed Los Angeles/San Diego Chargers 8x10 Photo-JSA Witnessed Holo$58
3 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsKeenan Allen signed Los Angeles/San Diego Chargers Riddell Speed Mini Helmet JSA$130
18 hrs Left3 Kings AuctionKeenan Allen signed Los Angeles/San Diego Chargers 8x10 Photo Framed- JSA$140
2 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsKeenan Allen signed Los Angeles/San Diego Chargers 8x10 Photo- JSA Witnessed$140
1 day LeftGolden Air AuctionsKeenan Allen signed Los Angeles/San Diego Chargers 11x14 Photo Framed - JSA$180
420 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctionskeenan allen signed los angeles white custom double-suede framed football jersey$420
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctionsautographed/signed keenan allen los angeles la 2020 powder blue jersey JSA COA$165
4 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerFramed Autographed/Signed Keenan Allen 33x42 Los Angeles CR Jersey JSA COA$590
14 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsKeenan Allen Signed Full Size Speed Football Helmet Chicago Bears Beckett Authenticated$10
2 days LeftPacific Global Auctionkeenan allen signed chicago bears slate alternate speed mini football helmet (be$180
3 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsKeenan Allen signed Royal Custom Stitched Pro Style FB Jersey XL - JSA WITNESSED$155
3 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsKeenan Allen signed White Custom Stitched Pro Style FB Jersey XL- JSA Witnessed$155
2 hrs LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerkeenan allen signed chicago bears official NFL team logo football (beckett)$165
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsautographed/signed keenan allen chicago blue football jersey beckett BAS COA$165
22 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionslos angeles chargers keenan allen autographed blue jersey beckett QR #w778509$100
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2017 Topps Heritage Minors Logan Allen Signed Baseball Card PSA Slabbed Auto$10
14 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsMarcus Allen Autographed Goal Line Art Card Los Angeles Raiders BAS Beckett$10