Sold2022Fendi Zucca Mini Croissant Bag#: 751 Item:Fendi Zucca Mini Croissant Bag Designer:FENDI Condition:AB Color:Cream Hardware Color:Silver Material:Canvas Accesories:N/A Serial Number:2308-26673-008 Strap Drop / Handle Length/Waist:HLSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fendi Zucca Mini Bag#: 705 Item:Fendi Zucca Mini Bag Designer:FENDI Condition:BC Color:Brown Hardware Color:Silver Material:Canvas Accesories:N/A Serial Number:2257-26553-018 Strap Drop / Handle Length/Waist:HL: 1 WeightSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fendi monogram canvas shoulder bagFendi monogram canvas shoulder bag, c. 1980s Made in Italy, mini cross body style with zipper top and side zipper pocket, interior stamped "Fendi Roma Italy, approx. 4"h, 7.5"w Provenance: A Private CSee Sold Price
2024Fendi By The Way Top Handle Bag Zucca Tapestry MiniFendi By The Way Top Handle Bag Zucca Tapestry Mini Exterior Color: Brown Interior Color: Brown Exterior Material: Textile Interior Material: Microfiber Hardware Color: Gold Accessories: No AccessSee Sold Price
Sold2021FENDI Zucca KAN I F Python Leather Eyelets 2WaySKU B420 0921 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic FENDI Kan I Fucca Eyelet Grommets Leather Python Shoulder Hand Bag RATING: A...Excellent, near mint, only slight signs of wear MATERIAL: leather, suede, python,See Sold Price
Sold2024Fendi Zucca Sequin Crystal Black Baguette Shoulder BagPre-Owned 100% Authentic Fendi Zucca Sequin Crystal Black Baguette Shoulder Bag RATING: B...Very Good, well maintained, shows minor signs of wear MATERIAL: leather, sequin, satin HANDLE: fendi removabSee Sold Price
Sold2016New Fendi Zucca Logo Carryon Overnight Luggage Suitcase**NO BUYERS PREMIUM** Designer: Fendi Style: Tote Bag, Travel Bag, Everyday Color: Brown Fendi travel bag in durable coated canvas with leather trim. Great size to use as a carry on or overnight bag.See Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Tri-Color Mini Crossbody Bag 2012Chanel Tri-Color Mini Crossbody Bag Hologram: 17XXXXXX Year: 2012-2013 Size: 6"L x 5.25"H x 2.5"D, 16cmL x 14cmH x 5cmD Strap Drop: 24", 61cm Includes: Dust Bag Red, black and white mini flap bag featSee Sold Price
Sold2023FENDI Zucca model Shopper shoulder bag(5191B315). Fendi shoulder bag Shopper model Zucca. In monogram canvas and black leather inserts. Convenient zip closure. Decorated with a front metal plate in black enamel and golden profile. Brown cSee Sold Price
2023FENDI Zucca vintage canvas and leather tote bagTitle: FENDI Zucca vintage canvas and leather tote bag Materials: Leather/Canvas Measurements/Size: L: 29 cm - H: 32 cm - W: 9 cm - Handles 41 cm Description: (5264B250). Fendi Zucca vintage canvas anSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fendi Zucca Soft Canvas Hand bag or small duffle bagPre-Owned 100% Authentic Fendi Zucca Soft Canvas Hand bag or small duffle bag w/organizing insert RATING: C..good, shows signs of use HANDLE: adjustable leather, shows a little wear MATERIAL: Fendi ZuSee Sold Price
Sold2024NEW FENDI ZUCCA BAGUETTE ENAMEL FLOWER ORCHID BAGFENDI ZUCCA PRINT MONOGRAM SHOULDER BAG WITH GOLD HARDWARE WITH ENAMELED ORCHID FLOWER ; WITH ORIGINAL DUST COVER - 9 1/2" x 5" x 8" (LIKE NEW NEVER USED)See Sold Price
Sold2020FENDI ZUCCA MONOGRAM MAMA BAGUETTE HANDBAGFendi Mama baguette handbag, in dark brown Zucca monogrammed canvas, with tonal leather trim, single adjustable flat top strap, lined interior with single zip pocket, magnetic snap closure at front flSee Sold Price
Sold2022FENDI ZUCCA MONOGRAM CANVAS ZIP TOTE SHOULDER BAGFendi zip tote bag, in brown Zucca coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, dual flat shoulder straps, top zip closure, opening to striped canvas lining, single interior zip pocket, light wear to interSee Sold Price
Sold2023YSL Yves Saint Laurent Lou Mini Crossbody BagYSL Yves Saint Laurent Lou Mini Crossbody BagSee Sold Price
Sold2020Fendi Zucca Shoulder ToteGenuine Pre-Owned Fendi Zucca Shoulder Tote in Brown/Black Zucca Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 2308/8BR037/019. Includes Dustbag. Measurements: 35*25*7cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot inclSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fendi Zucca Monogram Vintage Du Jour Satchel BagVintage Fendi 'Du Jour' Brown Zucca Monogram Satchel Bag This mid sized Fendi bag is an excellent display of the iconic FF monogram and Zucca Tobacco material. The bag includes rolled leather handles,See Sold Price
Sold2020FENDI ZUCCA MONOGRAM MAMA BAGUETTE BAGFendi Mama baguette bag, in dark brown Zucca monogrammed canvas, with silver-tone hardware, adjustable flat top leather strap, flap with magnetic clasp opening to lined interior with single zipper pocSee Sold Price
Sold2022FENDI ZUCCA BEIGE/LIGHT GREEN CANVAS HANDBAGFendi Vintage Zucca Bag-Dark Beige/Light Green-Zucca Canvas-Light Beige Leather Straps-Gold hardware-17*19*11cm-2241-8BH079-038-ALL our bags are certified authentic w/ COA available- AAU1642See Sold Price
Sold2022FENDI ZUCCA TOTEFENDIZUCCA TOTEBEIGE/BROWNCANVASZUCCA CANVASBROWN CANVAS30*25*8CM - AAM2794ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED-BOX 6BSee Sold Price
Sold2023FENDI ZUCCA TOTE SHOULDER BAGFENDI ZUCCA TOTE SHOULDER BAG NAVY/BEIGE CANVAS ZUCCA CANVAS NAVY LEATHER WITH BRUSHED SILVER HARDWARE 15.5*3.5*10 INCHES 71/16328/0/012 CATEGORY B CONDITION RATING AB DV6 AAP6669 Please be advised thSee Sold Price
Sold2020FENDI 'ZUCCA ROLL' COATED CANVAS TOTE BAGFendi "Zucca Roll" tote bag, in brown and chocolate logo coated canvas, dual flat tonal leather shoulder straps, striped canvas lining, single zip pocket at interior wall, zip closure at top, faint whSee Sold Price
Sold2019MCM Set of Two: Black & Red Mini Crossbody BagsMCM Set of Two: Black & Red Mini Crossbody Bags Condition: 2 See Extended Condition Report for Sizes... This set includes: MCM Black Cognac Visetos Leather Mini Crossbody Bag (6" Width x 4" HeightSee Sold Price