Sold2022Chuck Jones "Persistence Of Carrots" Hand Signed Limited Edition Fine Art Stone Lithograph."Persistence Of Carrots" is a limited edition stone lithograph on paper. The piece is numbered, hand signed by Chuck Jones (1912-2002), and includes a Certificate of Authenticity! Measures Approx: 20"See Sold Price
Sold2021Chuck Jones "Portrait De Cochon" Hand Signed Limited"Portrait De Cochon" is a limited edition stone lithograph on paper. The piece is numbered, hand signed by Chuck Jones (1912-2002), and includes a Certificate of Authenticity! Measures Approx: 7.5" xSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bugs and Witch Hazel Truant OfficerBugs and Witch Hazel: Truant Officer is a limited edition animation cel from a sold out edition with hand painted coloring on sericel outline, numbered and hand signed by Chuck Jones (1912-2002). InclSee Sold Price
Sold2019DEATH NYC 'Stones Tongue LV' LE Signed Lithograph'Stones Tongue LV' by Death NYC, 2017 12.5 x 17.75 Inches Offset Lithograph print on 300gsm textured, white fine art paper. Limited Edition of 100 (#77/100) Hand-signed and dated lower left in pencil.See Sold Price
Sold2022Robert Indiana (after) - Mother of ExilesRobert Indiana "Mother of Exiles". Beautiful lithograph after the american master Robert Indiana. Limited edition, hand numbered on lower left margin. Lithograph, signed on plate on the right margin.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tom Everhart, Sleepyhead, Hand Signed & Numbered Limited Edition LithographSleepyhead by Tom Everhartis a Hand Pulled Limited Edition Fine Art Lithograph printed on Rives BFK Paper at S2, Limited Edition numbered of 500 and hand signed by Tom Everhart. This piece comes withSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mon Ami 136 by Tom EverhartMon Ami by Tom Everhartis a Limited Edition Fine Art Lithograph printed on Rives BFK Paper at S2 Edition, LTD Atelier numbered 136/500 and hand signed in pen by Tom Everhart. This piece comes with a CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mon Ami by Tom EverhartMon Ami by Tom Everhartis a Limited Edition Fine Art Lithograph printed on Rives BFK Paper at S2 Edition, LTD Atelier numbered 153/500 and hand signed in pen by Tom Everhart. This piece comes with a CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Doggy Dearest by Tom EverhartDoggy Dearest by Tom Everhartis a Hand Pulled Limited Edition Fine Art Lithograph printed on Rives BFK Paper at S2, Limited Edition numbered of 350 and hand signed by Tom Everhart. This piece comes wiSee Sold Price
Sold2015Waldemar Swierzy Original Lithograph Limited EditionWaldemar Swierzy Original fine art Lithograph Limited Edition. Hand signed by the artist. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx 28x42 inches. The Last Brunch - All the cronies are at the table,See Sold Price
Sold2022Drama Queen by Tom EverhartDrama Queen by Tom Everhartis a Limited Edition Fine Art Lithograph printed on Rives BFK Paper at S2 Edition, LTD Atelier numbered 31/500 and hand signed in pen by Tom Everhart. This piece comes withSee Sold Price
Sold2023Frankenstein Grateful Dead by Stanley MouseFrankenstein Grateful Dead by Stanley Mouse and Alton Kelleyis a hand pulled limited edition fine art lithograph numbered 175/500 and hand signed by renowned psychedelic artists Stanley Mouse and AltoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Drama Queen 37 by Tom EverhartDrama Queen by Tom Everhartis a Limited Edition Fine Art Lithograph printed on Rives BFK Paper at S2 Edition, LTD Atelier numbered 37/500 and hand signed in pen by Tom Everhart. This piece comes withSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUSTAVO NOVOA "NARCISSIM" HAND DRAWN LITHOGRAPH"Narcissism" Limited Edition Fine Art Lithograph by Gustavo Novoa. Hand signed, named & numbered in pencil by the artist. Limited edition print. Chilean born artist Gustavo Novoa is a champion of ecolSee Sold Price
Sold2015Waldemar Swierzy Original Lithograph Limited EditionWaldemar Swierzy Original fine art Lithograph Limited Edition Lester. Hand signed by the artist. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx 26x30 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2015Waldemar Swierzy Original Lithograph Limited EditionWaldemar Swierzy Original fine art Lithograph Limited Edition Benny Hand signed by the artist. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx 24x34 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2015Waldemar Swierzy Original Lithograph Limited EditionWaldemar Swierzy Original fine art Lithograph Limited Edition First Gamble. Hand signed by the artist. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx 20x30 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Michael Coleman Limited Edition LithographDescription: Signed and numbered limited edition fine art lithograph by Michael Coleman depicting a majestic mother brown bear with cubs in the forest. Coleman's work has been praised as a â€ÂSee Sold Price
Sold2015Snoopy by Tom Everhart Original Lithograph LimitedSnoopy by Tom Everhart Original Lithograph. Limited Edition Original hand pulled fine art Lithograph. Hand signed and numbered by the artist. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx 30x40 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2015Charlie Brown Mon Ami by Tom Everhart OriginalCharlie Brown Mon Ami by Tom Everhart Original Lithograph. Limited Edition Original hand pulled fine art Lithograph. Hand signed and numbered by the artist. Includes certificate of authenticity. ApproSee Sold Price
2015Snoopy by Tom Everhart Original Lithograph LimitedSnoopy by Tom Everhart Original Lithograph. Limited Edition Original hand pulled fine art Lithograph. Hand signed and numbered by the artist. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx 30x40 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2015Waldemar Swierzy Original Lithograph Limited EditionWaldemar Swierzy Original fine art Lithograph Limited Edition Dizzy 33x24 inches Hand signed by the artist. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx 26x30 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2018Todd Goldman Hand signed/Numbered Lithograph "GoodbyeArtist: Todd Goldman Title: Goodbye Kitty Chinese Food (framed Size: 42" x 27" Edition: Artist Signed and Numbered, Limited Edition to 350 Medium: Fine Art Lithograph on Paper About the Artist: In a wSee Sold Price
Sold2019G. Harvey Limited Edition LithographDescription: Limited edition fine art lithograph by celebrated impressionist Gerald Harvey Jones, entitled, "Turning the Lead" Double signed and numbered; published by Somerset House Publishing. PrintSee Sold Price
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsChuck Jones "September Morn" Hand Signed Limited Edition Fine Art Stone Lithograph.$480
2024Robinhood AuctionsChuck Jones "Persistence Of Carrots" Hand Signed Limited Edition Fine Art Stone Lithograph.See Sold Price
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsChuck Jones "Portrait De Cochon" Hand Signed Limited Edition Fine Art Stone Lithograph.$420
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsChuck Jones "Vincent Van Coyote" Hand Signed Limited Edition Fine Art Stone Lithograph.$450
Oct 03Robinhood AuctionsChuck Jones "14 Carrot Offering" Hand Signed Limited Edition Fine Art Stone Lithograph.$450
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsChuck Jones "Sandlot" Hand Signed, Hand Painted Limited Edition Sericel.$1,100
1 day LeftBK Auctions284) Chuck Jones (1912-2002) "Portrait De Cochon" Limited Edition Lithograph On Paper$1
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsChuck Jones "Bugs Director: Chuck Amuck" Hand Signed, Hand Painted Limited Edition Sericel.$650
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsChuck Jones (1912-2002) "What's Opera Doc? V" Hand Signed, Hand Painted Limited Edition Sericel.$300
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsChuck Jones (1912-2002) "Bugs Doctor: Say Ah!" Hand Signed, Hand Painted Limited Edition Sericel$500
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsSausage Factory by Chuck Jones (1912-2002). Limited Edition Animation Cel with Hand Painted Color,$240
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsJust Fur Laughs by Chuck Jones (1912-2002). Limited Edition Animation Cel with Hand Painted Color$350
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsBarry Leighton-Jones (1932-2011), Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter$60
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsRobert with Mother and Sister Limited Edition Lithograph by Edna Hibel (1917-2014), Numbered and$70