Sold2023Combat Worn WW2 WWII German SS Camo Camoflauge pantsShow signs of field repairsSee Sold Price
Sold2017John Galliano for Givenchy Couture Pant Suit, S/S 1997John Galliano for Givenchy Couture Navy Butterfly Pattern Brocade Pant Suit, S/S 1997. Made in France, jacket sz. 44, pants 38.See Sold Price
Sold2023ISSEY MIYAKE SILK ENSEMBLE, JAPAN, 19842-pc ensemble in striped ikat silk, button placket shirt w/ horizontal overpanel into front cowl drape, 1-pc tapered sleeve, faux harem pant w/ panel set into SS draping at CF W, CF button closure, laSee Sold Price
Sold2023Men's Outfit, Dement Trunk, SS Central America Treasure [161740]4 pieces of clothing recovered from the Dement trunk found at the S.S. Central America shipwreck 1.) Fine Men's pants, probably "dress" pants. white cotton twill weave, five button fly, four metal butSee Sold Price
Sold2016Rare Elastolin SS Man w/SS Lithographed StandardThin partial neck crack with some light wear mostly to the edges of coat/pants. The lithographed standard has hardly any wear and the eagle design in the center is complete and clear. 2 Pieces. Made 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Wehrmacht or SS Breeches - Private Purchase.Wehrmacht or SS breeches - private purchase. The German Heer, (Army or SS), utilized a wide variety of long trousers and breeches including the M35 dress pants, the standard, straight legged, long panSee Sold Price
Sold2021King & Country #WS70SL "Winter Tiger"Strictly Limited. Snow camouflaged Tiger in the markings of the 2nd SS Division ‘DAS REICH’ as it would have appeared in the winter of 1943/44. Packed in a strong, sturdy ‘specially’ designedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Larry Bell, SSSS 18 ...Larry Bell SSSS 18 (Stain, Scratch, Smear Specimens) 2005aluminum and silicon monoxide coated glass and wood 21.125 h × 21.125 w × 5 d in (54 × 54 × 13 cm) Provenance: AcqSee Sold Price
Sold2023WWII German SS Helmet With Norge and Lion PaintedWWII German SS helmet with SS emblem painted on right side and "Norge" and a black and white Norwegian coat of arms painted on the left side. Presumably belonged to an SS member who served in the GermSee Sold Price
Sold20231996 Red Stag Mint Set of 8 Collectible Knives!R510096 SS Small Texas Toothpick, R5251 SS Large Trapper, R5208 SS Whittler, R5111 1/2 SS Folder, R52131 SS Canoe, R52052 SS Congress, R5318 SS Medium Stockman, Muskrat SS; ONLY 250 OF THESE SETS WERESee Sold Price
Sold2024Dirk van Erp - August Tiesselinck Hammered Copper Commemorative San Francisco Bay Steamship TrayDirk van Erp - August Tiesselinck Hammered Copper Commemorative San Francisco Bay Steamship Tray c1922-1926. Incredible detail of SS Alameda and SS Golden Gate. Tiesselinck returned to work for his UnSee Sold Price
Sold2019French Line Lithograph on TinLithograph on metal of the French Line's SS Provance and la SS Savoie, in port. Frame reads French Line New York -Havre -Paris. Dimensions: 25.5” tall x 37.5” long Condition: Excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018BLACK GABARDINE WOOL EM VISOR HAT,WHITE PIPING, MARKED SS ON INSIDE, LARGE GOLD & SS & BEVO VON REICHSFUHRER SS ORDERED BENEATH A CELLULOID SHIELD, TOP LINING WATERPROOF, BROWN LEATHER BAND RZM SS DIENSTMUTZE WITH ALL ITS MARKINGS, INSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Cufftitle for SS Medical Company Detached to SS Abschnitt XXXXIII "Litzmannstadt", OfficerA Cufftitle for SS Medical Company Detached to SS Abschnitt XXXXIII "Litzmannstadt", OfficerBlack band with silver-aluminum 7-thread borders, at centre "San.-Abt. XXXXIII" embroidered in silver-aluminSee Sold Price
Sold20222005 Case XX C. Platts' Sons Cutler Co 8 Knife SetFantastic 2005 Case XX limited edition Family Brands C. Platts' Sons Cutlery Co. limited edition 8 folding knife mini set of 250. Set includes a Canoe 62131 SS, Small Texas Toothpick 610096 SS, Mini CSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE CHINESE WATERCOLOR ON SILK, 17TH C. LATE MINGSeven Children Harvesting Silkworm Cocoons from a Mulberry Tree, unsigned, in gilt beaded panel frame, SS: 67" x 38 1/2", SS: 60 1/2" x 32", laid to board, no glass. Multiple repaired tears and retoucSee Sold Price
Sold2021A GERMAN SS HAUPTSTURMFUHRER HITLERJUGEND TUNICGERMAN SS HAUPTSTURMFUHRER HITLERJUGEND TUNIC (WHICH THE INITIALS KF- KURT FRITSCH) SS HAUPTSTURMFUHRER KURT FRITSCH OF THE 12 SS PANZER DIVISION "HITLERJUGEND" WAS DURING THE ARDENNES OFFENSIVE ON DESee Sold Price
Sold2020NAKASHIMA CROSS LEGGED DESKOriginal receipt included. 28 3/4"h.x 60"w. x 29 3/4"d.See Sold Price
Sold20221966 CADILLAC ELDORADO CONVERTIBLEAutomatic. Power windows. Convertible. Estate stated that this was a one owner car. Odometer reads 98,000. Nice older repaint. Convertible top redone.See Sold Price
Sold2022STEINWAY EBONIZED MODEL B PIANO & BENCHEbonized. 1969. Serial number 410970 B. 38" h x 84 1/4" w x 57 1/2" d. With adjustable bench. Bench has ebonized legs and tufted top. Bench measures 17" h x 25" w x 18" d.See Sold Price
BonhamsPierre CARDIN Paris, collection haute Couture circa 1980. Tailleur pantalon en crêpe noir.€150