Sold2016Vintage Native American Indian S.S. Belt BuckleVintage Native American Indian S.S. Belt Buckle Vintage ALK signed Native American Indian sterling silver 4" belt buckle with malachite and coral. Weight: 5.11 TOZ (weight is with stones) Condition: WSee Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Signed Native Amer. Indian S.S. Belt BuckleNavajo Signed Native Amer. Indian S.S. Belt Buckle JR Navajo signed vintage Native American Indian sterling silver belt buckle. Weight: 1.86 TOZ Condition: Wear is consistent with age and use.See Sold Price
Sold2018German WWII SS Belt BuckleBuckle measures approx. 2"h x 2 1/2" long. It has a SS logo within a wreath. The interior clasp bears the marking "R.Z.M." above "M 3412". Item is complete with a belt that may be original to the buckSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 2 Mexican S.S. Belt BucklesLot of 2 Mexican S.S. Belt Buckles Lot of 2 vintage Mexican sterling silver belt buckles includes an unsigned 2 1/2" with Aztec warrior design, and a Mexico signed 3 3/4" with sodalite and horse desigSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver/Turqiouse Belt Buckle, SS EarringsSterling Silver/Turqiouse Belt Buckle, SS Earrings (missing backs) and other SS AdornmentsSee Sold Price
Sold2020German WWII SS Enlisted Men Belt Buckle - BrokenSS enlisted men belt buckle. Unmarked and worn condition. It's broken, with the prongs' cylinder missing. Made from steel, all the details of the front are intact.See Sold Price
Sold2024Older Native American Sterling Silver Turquoise Buffalo Nickel Belt BuckleOlder Native American Sterling Silver Turquoise Buffalo Nickel Belt Buckle, Signed SS, 96.0g. Tests as sterling. Nickels dated 1935-1937. Approximately 3.75W x 2.75H in. Turquoise approximately 1.75LSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gold Waltham 14k pocket watch & 14k on sterling belt buckle w. initials S.S. 14k gold watch case 17Gold Waltham 14k pocket watch & 14k on sterling belt buckle w. initials S.S. 14k gold watch case 17 grams no faceSee Sold Price
Sold20202 WWII German Belt Buckle and Plaque SS Mark2 WWII German Belt Buckle And Plaque With MARK R.Z.M. Buckle measures 2.5" x 2" and Plaque 6.5" x 4.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023TWO HAMMERED SILK CREPE EVENING GOWNS, 1935-19391 turmeric faux hammered silk crepe trimmed w/ applied woven bands of brown bugle beads self belt w/ yellow paste buckle, c. 1939, B 40", W 28", L 57", (1.5" seam opening right SS, both SS's repaired,See Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver & Crushed Turquoise and Coral BeltThis belt buckle has a hallmark of "SS" for sterling silver and measures 3 5/8" across. It has crushed stones of turquoise and coral in a butterfly design.See Sold Price
Sold2020German WW2 Postschutz Enlisted Men Belt Buckle WWIIRare Postschutz enlisted men belt buckle made from steel and with beautiful patina of use. Complete with prongs.Postschutz (Postal Protection), in 1942 SS-Postschutz, was a paramilitary unit of DeutscSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Turquoise Belt BucklesFour (4). Mexican. 1960s. Plated copper and sterling silver. 400g gross collective weight. One hallmarked, "SS" rear. 3" to 3.5" width. CODE:SILSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Indian Style Belt Buckles2 Indian Style Belt Buckles, cabochon stones, oval, 2 1/2" X 3 1/2" for up to 1 1/4" wide belts, marked S.S.See Sold Price
Sold2024American Indian Jewelry, Including SilverIncluding a belt buckle, a bangle, a bracelet with red gemstone marked 925, a necklace with pink gemstone marked SS, and a necklace with an oval-shaped pendant. Approx. 21 inches (Largest).See Sold Price
2024Navajo Thomas Charlie #8 Turquoise SS Concho BeltNavajo Thomas Charlie Rare #8 Turquoise Mine sterling silver concho belt with (6) conchos measuring L 3 1/8 " x 1 1/2 " W, (5) conchos measuring L 3 1/8" x 7/8" W, (1) buckle measuring L 4 1/4 " x 3 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Vtg Circa 1930 Navajo Hand Tooled SS Concho BeltVintage circa 1930 Navajo hand-tooled sterling silver concho belt with (8) amazing conchos. Oval L 3"x 2"W and buckle L 3"x 2 1/4"W. Original oxidization sterling silver. One of a kind.See Sold Price
Sold2023Militaria German Gear (2) SS Style Helmet w/later paint, décor & liner and a WWI ImperialMilitaria German Gear (2) SS Style Helmet w/later paint, décor & liner and a WWI Imperial "Hate" belt with buckle & 7 buttons, VG+ cond, larger 38"L.See Sold Price
Sold20248 GERMAN WW2 SS BUCKLESEight German military SS buckle. Some marked RZM in circle numbered and SS. Two in green marked RODO. Good condition. Some green combat. Estate collection of William Bureau of WWII Third ReichMilitariSee Sold Price
Sold2022World War 2 Era German Officer or SS Belt Side KnifeWe purchased this SS Belt side Knife a while back out of Poland. We were told it was a officers side Knife. But what type of Officer we do not know. It was made by Solingen, which we know is a GermanSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 6 Asst .800 & S.S. BucklesLot of 6 Asst .800 & S.S. Buckles Lot of 6 assorted .800 and sterling silver buckles includes a .800 silver with amber inset, a Shiebler & Co (Bailey, Banks & Biddle) with relief shell designs, a SainSee Sold Price
Sold2022TWO MISSONI ENSEMBLES IN ALTERNATE COLORWAYS, ITALY, 1968 & 1981Both mohair & wool blend in raised rib knit w/ 4 button shirt collars, raglan long sleeves, free front w/ original tie belts, inset SS slit pockets & matching beanies: 1 in shades of maroon, green & gSee Sold Price