Sold2023Gilligans Island cast signed photoA vintage Giligans cast signed photo by all the castaways Bob Denver Alan Hale Jr Russell Johnson Jim Backus Tina Louise Natalie Schaefer and Dawn Wells with COASee Sold Price
Sold2021Gilligan's Island cast signed photographA bw cast signed 8x10 of the show by all seven Alan Hale who added Skipper, Bob Denver who added Gilligan, Russell Johnson, Jim Backus, Natalie Schaefer, Tina Louise and Dawn Wells with COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Gilligans Island cast signed photographNice and scarce CAST signed photograph by all seven Natalie Schaefer Jim Backus Alan Hale Jr Bob Denver Tina Louise Dawn Wells and Russell Johnson Wells added Mary Ann Hale added Skipper and Denver adSee Sold Price
Sold2023Return to Gilligans Island rare cast signed photographA vintage cast signed 8x10 from the return film by Bob Denver Dawn Wells Alan Hale Jr Russell Johnson Natalie Schaefer Jim Backus and Judith Baldwin who replaced Ginger (Louise) with COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Gilligans Island rare signed photographA rare still showing and signed by Jim Backus and Natalie Schafer as the Howells with COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Gilligans Island signed photographA rare original publicity still signed by Tina Louise and Jim Backus with COASee Sold Price
Sold2023VERY RARE JIM THORPE SIGNED PHOTOBorn May 28, 1887, in Prague, Oklahoma, on a Sac-and-Fox Indian reservation, James Francis Thorpe was given the name Wa-Ho-Thuck by his mother, meaning "bright path." In 1908, Thorpe matriculated at tSee Sold Price
Sold2023VERY RARE JIM THORPE SIGNED PHOTOBorn May 28, 1887, in Prague, Oklahoma, on a Sac-and-Fox Indian reservation, James Francis Thorpe was given the name Wa-Ho-Thuck by his mother, meaning “bright path.” In 1908, Thorpe matriSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jim Irwin Signed PhotographUncommon color 10 x 8 NASA lithograph of LMP Jim Irwin saluting the American flag on the lunar surface during the Apollo 15 mission, signed in black felt tip. In very good to fine condition, with lighSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jim Irwin signed photograph and FDC stampA nice FDC stamped photo of Irwin on the moons surface signed by the moonwalker with COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Jim Croce signed photographExceedingly rare signed vintage 8x10 of the singer who died so young attached to a vintage scrapbook page with COA We sold this a few auctions back but was unpaidSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jim Henson signed photoA Muppets Take Manhatten signed 8x10 by the deceased creator and voice of Kermit with COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Jim Henson signed photographA wonderful vintage portrait of Muppets creator signed in his typical green ink This item comes with a fully illustrated serial numbered letter of authenticity guaranteeing its authenticity for the liSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jim Arness signed photographA vintage original seldom seen Gunsmoke 8x10 signed by Arness with guaranteed COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Jim Henson signed photographAN original Muppets still signed by the creator himself with COASee Sold Price
Sold2023Jim Henson signed photographAn original signed 8x10 from Muppets Family Christmas TV special with COASee Sold Price
Sold2023Jim Henson signed photoA rare vintage original signed Jim Henson "and the Mouth" referring likely to the puppet in his typical green ink with COASee Sold Price
Sold2023ASTRONAUT JIM LOVELL SIGNED PHOTOGRAPHASTRONAUT JIM LOVELL SIGNED PHOTOGRAPHApollo 13, 1969. Official NASA portrait photo of Lovell in spacesuit, a later large format printing, signed over the chest, framed and accompanied by CertificateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jim Dine Signed PhotographSought-after 4 x 6 postcard photo of the versatile American artist taken by Hans Nemuth in 1964, signed in black felt tip, "Jim Dine." In fine condition, with some light creases and surface impressionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jim Arness signed photographA Gunsmoke thrilling signed 8x10 by Arness with COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Jim Arness signed photographA vintage signed pportrasit of the Gunsmoke star with COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Jim Carrey signed photographAs the Riddler in the Batman films signed in character This item comes with a fully illustrated serial numbered letter of authenticity guaranteeing its authenticity for the life of the piece and is seSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jim Arness signed photograph rare from horror filmA rare horror signed 8x10 as the Thing instead of normally seen Gunsmoke images with guaranteed COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Jim McMahon Signed Photo Plaque with COAJim McMahon Signed Photo Plaque with COASee Sold Price
870 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsGilligans Island Cast Signed Cuts Photo Bob Denver Dawn Wells + 6 JSA$10(1 bid)
2 days Left3 Kings AuctionJim Turner Autographed Signed 8x10 Photo Boston Braves Beckett COA E46321$34
761 Lots Away3 Kings Auctionjim fregosi mets signed 8x10 photo JSA cert sticker authenticated autograph$36
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsJim Brown Signed Framed 16x20 Photo w/ 3 Inscriptions Cleveland Browns PSA/DNA$10