Sold2023Louis Vuitton Antique Hat Box Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Antique Hat Box Steamer Trunklate 19th century, made in France of Damier Ebene canvas with iron and brass stud mounts (all studs engraved "Louis Vuitton"), a frontal lock and side handleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Scott Trunk Box Clutch BagRARE Louis Vuitton Scott Trunk Box Clutch made of acrylic Plexiglass and Vachetta leather accents. This piece displays the bright goldtone hardware at the front of the box and opens with a push buttonSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton, Limited EditionLouis Vuitton, Limited Edition Vertical Soft Trunk Monogram Tuffetage Yellow Bag, rubberised cotton fabric in classic logo print design with partially flocked logo in yellow velvet and details in blacSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Louis Vuitton lady's hat box or square steamer trunk, circa 1940s,A Louis Vuitton lady's hat box or square steamer trunk, circa 1940s, the leather-bound monogrammed body with lift-out ribbon Cage Paradis, stamped to hardware 46 x 51 x 44cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON Soft Trunk Phone Box LV Friends Monogram M80144 Shoulder Bag YSEJShipping: Fedex or DHL Shipping Base: JapanReturn: 30 Return Shipping Cost: borne by Seller if the item is incorrect.Custom Bundle: To be discussed Modified Item: NoBrand: Louis Vuitton MPN: M80144ModSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON BATIGNOLLES VERTICAL HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON BATIGNOLLES VERTICAL- BROWN COATED CANVAS -MONOGRAM CANVAS -34*30*14CM- CA1018 (11TH WEEK OF 2008) ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 9 AAT2969See Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton, Trunks & Bags, a gilt metal and enamelLouis Vuitton, Trunks & Bags, a gilt metal and enamel charm bracelet, 22.5cm long, in a Louis Vuitton drawer box with pochetteSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Vivienne Music Box in Pink Epi LeatherLouis Vuitton Vivienne Music Box in Pink Epi Leather New W/Box - This poetic mini trunk from Louis Vuitton is crafted of the pink epi leather with shiny gold-tone brass hardware reminiscent of the MaiSee Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton Steamer Trunk PaperweightLouis Vuitton steamer trunk paperweight collectible Original box and booklet included Measures: 4 x 3 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton RingLouis Vuitton gold trunk ring, Size 6 Box and dust bag includedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Vanity TrunkLouis VuittonNEWStyle: Trunk/ Hard CaseCondition: New without Box/TagsColor: BrownCoated CanvasDimensions: 16" x 8" x 8.75"Description:Vanity trunk with vachetta top handle, brass hardware and detail,See Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton: a Monogram Canvas Malle Fleurs Flower TrunkLouis Vuitton: a Monogram Canvas Malle Fleurs Flower Trunk Miniature trunk with lift out metal planter box, gold hardware, monogrammed 'A.I' Condition Grade B 29cm wide, 14cm deep, 10.5cm high For furSee Sold Price
Sold2022Early Antique Louis Vuitton Paris Steamer TrunkDescription: This lot includes a Authentic Louis Vuitton Steamer trunk from the late 19th century to early 20th century. Featuring the early box design canvas cover, with individually marked brads thrSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MISS FRANCE TRUNK FORM PAPER WEIGHTLouis Vuitton "Miss France" decorative paperweight, c. 2010, printed metal with brass corners and leather strap accents, retaining box, 3.25"h, 6"w, 3"d, 2lbs Start Price: $350.00See Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON MALLE COURRIER TRUNK PAPERWEIGHTLouis Vuitton "Malle Courrier" paperweight in the form of a steamer trunk, 1988, accompanied by certificate of authenticity, retaining box, 2.75"h, 4.5"w, 2.75"d, 1.5lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods offeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Leopard Silk Scarf w/ BoxLV monogram design with leopard print at each corner. Hand rolled and stitched edges. Original Hermes Made in Italy tag. Very good condition. UPDATE: Pulled vertical thread to lower left leopard printSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton classic logo wardrobe steamer trunkLouis Vuitton hard side classic logo wardrobe steamer trunk, canvas covering with wood ribbing, canvas interior, right side with 6 drawers with leather pulls (top one divided), 6 shoe storage boxes, lSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Trunk, serial # 743858 3 keys,Louis Vuitton Trunk, serial # 743858 3 keys, monogrammed WFW, 18" x 32" x 18 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton TrunkGood Louis Vuitton Trunk. H 22-3/8W 39-5/8" D 22-3/8" including hardware Condition: Excellent with minor imperfections. Copy and paste this link for high-res images. https://www.dropbox.com/sh/4acl3kjSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton TrunkLouis Vuitton Trunkmonogrammed T. A. Stone Canadian Legation; fitted with three interior felt-lined trays; bearing two interior labels one with Louis Vuitton number (illegible) and the other a retaileSee Sold Price
Oct 03Mynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Vintage Monogram Box Jewelry Case Trunk Interior Accessory case Brown$5