Sold2021Louis Vuitton Bucket Bag Paris FranceInclude a Louis Vuitton shoulder bag with original box, dust bag, and booklet. Appears to be in pristine condition.Provenance: From a private collection in Lehigh ValleySee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Bucket bagBrand: Louis Vuitton Model: Rubis Neo Limited Edition Bucket bag Color: Red Materials: coated Canvas/leather Description: Vachetta leather handles/trim , logo coated canvas Red patent leather, vachettSee Sold Price
2024LOUIS VUITTON BUCKET BAG W/POUCH, 10.75 IN.A Louis Vuitton monogram Bucket bag. It is a brown canvas bag with leather trim, adjustable handles, four feet, and the iconic Louis Vuitton monogram. This bag is in excellent condition with only minoSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON BUCKET BAGwith Louis Vuitton embossed rivets; Condition: wear to leather base, strapping on top; slight fraying of leather to piping; inside showing wear and pen staining; 15 inches wide; 26 total inches high;See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON BUCKET BAGLOUIS VUITTON MARKED BUCKET BAG. SOME STAINING ON BOTTOM. UNKOWN IF AUTHENTIC. APPROXIMATELY 16 IN L X 14 IN H X 7 INSee Sold Price
Sold2021Black Epi Louis Vuitton Bucket BagScuffs, stains, wear, and creasing in the leather. Heavy corner wear. Hardware worn. Interior is in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Louis Vuitton Bucket BagA vintage Louis Vuitton monogram bucket bag. 12in tall x 10in wide x 8in deep.See Sold Price
Sold2021Blue & Black Epi Louis Vuitton Bucket BagFading Creasing in the leather. Heavy corner wear. Hardware worn. Interior is in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Blue & Black Epi Louis Vuitton Bucket BagCreasing in the leather. Heavy corner wear. Hardware worn. Interior is in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017Worn Shabby Chic Louis Vuitton Bucket BagWorn Shabby Chic Louis Vuitton Bucket Bag. Great shape, even though lovingly worn. See photos. One zippered compartment inside. Measures 17 inches tall with strap handles up.See Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET BAGLouis Vuitton "Bucket" bag in monogram canvas with leather trim, one open cell and side zipper pocket, some discoloration to leather on base, bag; approxSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET BAGLouis Vuitton "Bucket" bag in monogram canvas with leather trim, one open cell and side zipper pocket, some discoloration to leather on base, bag; approx 14"h, 10.75"w, 1.25lbsSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Louis Vuitton monogram bucket bagA Louis Vuitton monogram bucket bag, 2005, SD0065, brass hardware, two adjustable handles, approximatley 14"h x 10.5"w x 8"d.See Sold Price
2019Louis Vuitton Bucket GM BagBrand: Louis Vuitton Model: GM Bucket Bag Condition: Gently Loved/Good - Moderate wear 100% authenticity guaranteedSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM BUCKET BAGLouis Vuitton monogram bucket bag. Approximately 17" long.See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Vintage Bucket Bag with DusterVintage Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Bucket Bad with attached chain gem purse. Brown with tan leather accents. Adjustable handle. Interior suede lining. Needs cleaning, in good physical condition, stiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Louis Vuitton Leather Bucket Bag, FRANCEFrance Vintage Louis Vuitton Leather LV monogram Bucket shoulder bag in classic brown. Light brown Leather Trim, Dual Adjustable Shoulder Straps, longest drop is 10 in. Open Top. Attached key ring chaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Louis Vuitton Bucket Monogram BagVintage Louis Vuitton Bucket Monogram Bag with Drawstring and Shoulder Strap. Approximately 13 inches x 15 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON BUCKET TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton logo bucket shoulder tote with oval base, signed on interior. 14 x 10.5 x 8 inches. Light wear. Guaranteed authentic.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Louis Vuitton Sac Bucket Bag PMNice bag, lots of life left. Please review photos for condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Bucket BagVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Bucket Bag. Provenance Upper East Side New York City Estate. As Found. Dimensions- H-13" W-10" x D-7.5". Please note the absence of a condition report does not imply thaSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER EBENE MARAIS BUCKET BAGLouis Vuitton Marais Bucket Bag- Brown Coated Canvas- Damier Ebene Pattern- Brown Leather Straps- Golden Brass- 23*24,5*15cm- SP0090 (Sep 2000)ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAT1504See Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'NOE' MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET BAGLouis Vuitton "Noe" bucket bag, in brown and tan monogrammed coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, single flat adjustable shoulder strap, brown canvas lining with key tab, draSee Sold Price