Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Macassar Keepall Bandouliere 45LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Macassar Keepall Bandouliere 45. This stylish travel duffel is crafted of classic Louis Vuitton monogram on toile canvas. The bag features black leather top handles, trim and anSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Macassar Coated Canvas KeLouis Vuitton Monogram Macassar Coated Canvas Keepall Bandouliere 55 Bag Condition: 2 22" Width x 12" Height x 9.5" Depth This bag is done in Monogram Macassar coated canvas with black leather trim anSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall Bandouliere BagLouis Vuitton Monogram Keepall Bandouliere Bag . Approximate Measurements: Handle Drop 4", Height 12", Width 22", Depth 9.5", Strap Drop 16-19". Condition: Outlet. Odor in interior. Creasing on exteriSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KEEPALL 55 TRAVELING DUFFLELouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" traveling duffle bag in monogram canvas with leather trim, zipped top opening to canvas interior, retaining luggage tag and handle strap, patination, surface wear/creasing,See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM 'KEEPALL' 60 DUFFLEVintage Louis Vuitton monogram 'Keepall' 60 duffle, executed in coated canvas with leather trim and a brass lock. Provenance: From the Private Collection of Joel A. Katz, Atlanta, Georgia. Approx. h.See Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton Monogram "Keepall 50", Toiletry bag,1) Louis Vuitton Monogram "Keepall 50" M41426 12" x24" x 10" 2) Louie Vuitton Monogram Toiletry bag 6" x 11" x 3" 3) Louie Vuitton Monogram Loungerie bag 13" x 17" closed. Has lock and keySee Sold Price
Sold2023A Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall Bandouliere 55A brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Keepall Bandouliere 55 with golden brass hardware, rolled top handles and Vachetta leather trim. Canvas lining with zipper closure at top. IncludesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall 60 Travel BagLouis Vuitton soft sided "Keepall" 60cm duffle / travel bag, with LV monogrammed canvas and leather trim, leather handle and handle band, interior with serial number "831" and "SA" for "made in FranceSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall 60A brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Keepall 60 with golden brass hardware, rolled top handles and Vachetta leather trim. Canvas lining with zipper closure at top. Includes COA, luggagSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall Bandouliere 55A brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 with golden brass hardware, rolled top handles and Vachetta leather trim. Canvas lining with zipper closure at top. Includes shoulder stSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KEEPALL 60 TRAVELING DUFFLELouis Vuitton "KeepAll 60" traveling duffle bag in monogram canvas, leather handles, piping and trim, zip top opens to canvas interior, retaining luggage tag and handle strap, patination and some staiSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KEEPALL 55 TRAVELING DUFFLELouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" traveling duffle bag in monogram canvas with leather trim, zipped top opening to canvas interior, retaining shoulder strap, luggage tag and handle strap, patination, surfaceSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall Bandouliere 55Louis Vuitton Paris Keepall Bandouliere 55 monogram canvas travel duffel bag with adjustable/removable shoulder strap. Comes with original ID Luggage Tag, LV Lock & Keys. Measures: 22" Wide x 12" H xSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall 50A brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Keepall 50 with brass hardware, dual rolled top handles and Vachetta leather trim. Canvas lining with zip closure at top. Includes luggage tag, hanSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall Bandouliere 45 cm DuffleBrand:Louis Vuitton Style:Monogram Keepall Bandouliere 45 cm Duffle Bag Description:Brown and tan monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Keepall Bandoulière 45 with brass hardware, tan vachetta leathSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Macassar Torres Messenger Brown HandbagLouis Vuitton Monogram Macassar Torres Messenger Brown HandbagLouis Vuitton - Very Good - Monogram Macassar Torres Messenger - Brown - Handbag Description * From 2010 Collection by Marc Jacobs * BrownSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall Bandouliere 50A brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Keepall 50 with brass hardware, dual rolled top handles, single flat shoulder strap and Vachetta leather trim. Canvas lining with zipper closure atSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KEEPALL 50 TRAVEL BAGBrand:Louis Vuitton Style:Monogram Keepall 50 Travel Bag Description:Brown monogram canvas bag with double zip closure, double rolled leather handles and gold-tone hardware. Measurements:19.6" L x 10.See Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall Bandouliere 45 cm DuffleBrand: Louis Vuitton Style: Monogram Keepall Bandouliere 45 cm Duffle Bag Description: Brown and tan monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Keepall Bandoulière 45 with brass hardware, tan vachetta leSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KEEPALL TRAVEL BAGLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KEEPALL TRAVEL BAG -50cm x 26cm x 22cm-Brown Monogram Canvas-AAL8358See Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall Bandouliere 55A brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 with brass hardware, dual rolled top handles, single flat shoulder strap and Vachetta leather trim. Canvas lining with zipper closure atSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall 55A brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 with brass hardware and dual rolled top handles. Canvas lining with zipper closure at top. Measuring: 22.25 in. L, 12 in. H, 10 in. DSee Sold Price
2024A Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall 50A brown and tan coated canvas Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall 50 with golden brass hardware, dual rolled top handles, and vachetta leather trim. Canvas lining with zip closure at top. Includes COA. MeaSee Sold Price