Sold2015Salvador Dali- Original Drawing Hand SignedSalvador Dali- Original Drawing, very rare only one in the world. collage of original drawings/illustrations Hand Signed by Salvador Dali. Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity.One of aSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali Original Etchings with color addedBeautiful and rare limited edition by the artist Salvador Dali titled "Transfiguration" Catalog No. 73-16. Richard de Bas watermarked paper. Original Etchings with color added, unframed. Certificate oSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Original Hand Signed Etching St George And The Dragon Framed ArtCondition: Used,Artist: Salvador Dali,Signed: Yes,Title: St George and the Dragon,Certificate of Authenticity (COA): Yes,Item Length: 19 in,Original/Licensed Reprint: Original,Framing: Framed,Subject:See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache andArtist: Salvador Dali. Medium: Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage. Title: Untitled. Size (Unframed): 30" x 22". Size (Framed): 41" x 32". Certificate of Authenticity: Is included. AdditionalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Color Lithograph Surreal Cyclops Portrait Signed Art RareThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Salvador DaliTitle: Lower RightMedium: LithographSize: 30x22"Framed: 40x3See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition handSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Sade de Marquis Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist Salvador Dali. Approx size is 32x25 inches. Custom framed and includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Original Color Lithograph Surreal Hand Signed Fours Seasons SummerCondition: Used,Artist: Salvador Dali, Salvador DalĂ,Signed: Yes,Title: Summer,Item Length: 22 in,Certificate of Authenticity (COA): Yes,Original/Licensed Reprint: Limited Edition Print,Framing: FramSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Color Lithograph Signed New York City Central Park WinterThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Salvador Dali Title: Central Park WinterMedium: LithographSize: 21.5" x 3See Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph 1970 Les Chevaux DaliniensSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Fables of Fontaine Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist Salvador Dali. Approx size is 32x25 inches. Custom framed and includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist. Custom framed 1976. Includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist. Custom framed 1976. Includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist. Custom framed 1976. Includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2022Earth Mother Bronze by Salvador Dali, original receiptEarth Mother Bronze by Salvador Dali Approximate Dimensions: 12.5 inches H by 6 inches L by 5 inches W, Base 6.75 inches by 5.5 inches Provenance: Original Receipt from the Cory Gallery in San FrancisSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali- Original Engravings with LithographicArtist: Salvador Dali. Medium: Original Engravings with Lithographic Color. Title: Dali Martian Muni Double Microscope Holoelectronique. Size (Unframed): 39" x 27.5". Certificate of Authenticity: FromSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali- Original Lithograph "Simon (From TwelveArtist: Salvador Dali. Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: Simon (From Twelve Tribes of Israel Suite). Size (Unframed): 25" x 19". Size (Framed): 37" x 31". Certificate of Authenticity: Is included. ASee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Marquis de Sade Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Marquis de Sade Hand signed and numbered Custom framed and includes refernce and documentationSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph 1970 Les Chevaux DaliniensSalvador Dali Original Lithograph on paper Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist Salvador Dali. Approx size is 32x25 inches. Custom framed and includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Hand signed andSalvador Dali Colored original Etchings Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Original Lithograph on Japon Paper. Custom framed and includes documentation One of 35 edition. Very rare. Approx 30x26See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Hand signed andSalvador Dali Colored original Etchings Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Original Lithograph on Japon Paper. Custom framed and includes documentation One of 35 edition. Very rare. Approx 30x26See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
2022Awesome Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Don Quixote Suite Colored original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Includes documentation and is custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Color Woodcut on B.F.K. Rives Paper "Paradise 17"$220(1 bid)
14 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Color Woodcut on B.F.K. Rives Paper "Paradise 22"$220
14 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Color Woodcut on B.F.K. Rives Paper "Purgatory 12"$220
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Color Woodcut on B.F.K. Rives Paper "Inferno 15"$220
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Color Woodcut on B.F.K. Rives Paper "Purgatory 10"$220
6 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Original Color Etching Hand Signed Surreal Art Cycles of Life$375
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Original Lithograph limited edition The Knight of Pence$875
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph "The Shepherd from Song of Songs of Solomon portfolio"$1,800
14 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Color Woodcut on B.F.K. Rives Paper "Inferno 18"$220
14 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Color Woodcut on B.F.K. Rives Paper "Purgatory 17"$220
14 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Color Woodcut on B.F.K. Rives Paper "Inferno 2"$220
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Color Woodcut on B.F.K. Rives Paper "Paradise 11"$220
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Color Woodcut on B.F.K. Rives Paper "Paradise 21"$220
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Color Woodcut on B.F.K. Rives Paper "Paradise 2"$220
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Color Woodcut on B.F.K. Rives Paper "Paradise 28"$220
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Color Woodcut on B.F.K. Rives Paper "Paradise 8"$220
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Color Woodcut on B.F.K. Rives Paper "Inferno 22"$220