Sold2024Two soft drink advertising posters and four tin trays,Two soft drink advertising posters and four tin trays, 1950s and 1960s, advertising products from Nehi, Pepsi-Cola and Coca-Cola (6) Condition Report: mixed condition, some of the trays are in poor coSee Sold Price
Sold2016Drink Pepsi Cola advertising trayDrink Pepsi Cola 5¢ Delicious-Healtful advertising tray, 13.5'' x 11.2'', good condition with minor color flakingSee Sold Price
Sold20161942 DRINK COCA COLA METAL ADVERTISING TRAYCirca 1942 Drink Coca Cola Advertising tin tray with lithographic print of 2 pretty All American girls in a classic car holding bottles of Coke. 13 1/4" x 10 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2024DRINK PEPSI-COLA TIN LITHOGRAPH TIP TRAY W/ BEAUTIFUL WOMAN GRAPHICSST. Maker Marked "Chas W. Shonk." A c. 1910s Pepsi-Cola "Refreshes--Invigorates" tin lithograph tip tray with detailed early graphic. CONDITION: The sign has good color throughout. There are very minSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collection of Coca-Cola & Pepsi Collectible ItemsCollection of collectible Coke and Pepsi advertising items.- Coca-Cola tin advertising trays and mirrored wood tray.- Glass Bottle.- Ice Picks.- Pepsi Advertising Tray.Sizes and Styles vary.Trays areSee Sold Price
Sold2022COCA COLA GOLFER GIRL 1920 TIN TIP TRAYCOCA COLA GOLFER GIRL 1920 DRINK COCA COLA TIN LITHO ADVERTISING TIP TRAY. LIGHT WEAR TO SURFACE AND EDGES.See Sold Price
Sold2022COCA COLA GIRL 1916 TIN TIP TRAYCOCA COLA GIRL 1916 DRINK COCA COLA TIN LITHO ADVERTISING TIP TRAY. LIGHT WEAR TO SURFACE AND EDGES.See Sold Price
Sold20162 Vintage tin Cola advertising signs2 Vintage tin Cola advertising signs, 5 cent Drink Pepsi Cola, healthful & refreshing, 11 1/2" x 23 1/4" and Triple Cola, It's bigger, It's better, 16 ounce, 11 1/2" x 31" with mounting holes at corneSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pepsi & Coca-Cola advertisingA group of Pepsi & Coca-Cola vintage advertising including a 1960's say Pepsi, Please thermometer, a red Coca-Cola wood bottle crate, two Coca-Cola vintage tin trays, and a Pepsi cola tin 1940's bottlSee Sold Price
Sold2015Early Pepsi-Cola Small Tin Advertising SignOriginal embossed litho advertising sign. States; Drink Pepsi:Cola Delicious Delightful. Also mrked; Trade Mark The Crown Cork & Seal Co. Baltimore U.S.A. Has the Double-dash logo. Single sided. CondiSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE COCA COLA ADVERTISING LOT WITH TRAYVintage 1950's Drink Coca Cola Metal Advertising Tray. Along with 1965 Tin Bottle Display Rack, 1016 Coca Cola Pepsin Gum Glass Paperweight, Star X Stationary Bottle Opener Cast Iron with Original BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2022COCA COLA GIRL 1913 TIN TIP TRAYCOCA COLA GIRL 1913 DRINK COCA COLA DELICIOUS AND REFRESHING. TIN LITHO ADVERTISING TIP TRAY. LIGHT WEAR TO SURFACE AND EDGES. SMALL DENT IN LOWER CENTERSee Sold Price
Sold2022COCA COLA GIRL 1914 TIN TIP TRAYCOCA COLA GIRL 1914 DRINK COCA COLA DELICIOUS AND REFRESHING TIN LITHO ADVERTISING TIP TRAY. LIGHT WEAR TO SURFACE AND EDGES. RUST.See Sold Price
Sold2022COCA COLA GIRL 1910 TIN TIP TRAYCOCA COLA GIRL 1910 DRINK DELICIOUS TIN LITHO ADVERTISING TIP TRAY. LIGHT WEAR TO SURFACE AND EDGES. SMALL DENT IN LEFT CENTER. RUST.See Sold Price
Sold2024Drink Pepsi Cola Advertising Picnic Cooler17.5" x 9.5" x 15.5", has excellent original paint with minor wearSee Sold Price
Sold2023Drink Pepsi-Cola Advertising Light Up Sign and ClockDrink Pepsi-Cola Advertising Light Up Sign and Clock: Bottle Cap molded top. Made by Reliance Advertising Co. Chicago. In working condition. Measures 14.25" wide. 19.25" tall, 4.25" deep. Plastic moldSee Sold Price
Sold20171924 Coca - Cola Advertising Tin Tray.Tray is in great condition with little wear. Upon close inspection you can see areas of touch-up. (Very Good Plus). 13 -1/4" x 10 -1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2022RARE MINIATURE COCA COLA ADVERTISING TIN TRAYRare Passaic Metal Warw Co. 1914 Miniature Coca Cola Advertising Tin Tip Tray. Brunette Model Betty with Bonnet. 4.25" x 6"See Sold Price
Sold2024Drink Pepsi Cola Advertising Picnic Cooler17.5" x 13" x 18.5", it is missing one corner trim piece, has original paint with light wear and scratches throughoutSee Sold Price
Sold2019Coca Cola Advertising Tin TrayCoca Cola Advertising Tin Tray Approximately 13 5/16 x 10 _ inches.See Sold Price
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of 2 Coca-Cola and Anheuser-Busch Metal Advertising Drink Trays$15