Sold2022Lot 2 HUGO BOSS LADIES Long Sleeve TopsSky blue Hugo Boss Knit sweater, size XL. 80% silk , 18% nylon. Needs dry cleaning, has light spotting on frontside. Hugo Boss ladies long sleeve black tee shirt, size Large, nylon and polymide. BothSee Sold Price
2021Supreme Comme des Garcons Shirt Black XLSUPREME (AMERICAN) Comme des Garcons shirt black (XL) issued by Supreme, brand new with tagSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chanel Black Quilted Lambskin XL Jumbo Flap BagShoulder bag with front flap, gold-tone hardware, double 'CC' turnlock closure and woven through leather chain strap. Interior lined with dark red fabric, one side zippered compartment and slip pocketSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Black Quilted Lambskin XL Jumbo Flap BagShoulder bag with front flap, gold-tone hardware, double 'CC' turnlock closure and woven through leather chain strap. Interior lined with dark red fabric, one side zippered compartment and slip pocketSee Sold Price
Sold2021Joyce Pensato Felix T-Shirt XL BlackArtist: Joyce Pensato Title: T-Shirt in Black Size: X-Large Edition: 2020 Provenance: Private collection Condition Report:See Sold Price
Sold2020Chinatown Market Birkin Bag T-Shirt XL BlackArtist: Chinatown Market Title: Birkin Bag T-Shirt in Black Size: XL Edition: 2018 Provenance: rivate collection Condition Report: New. Never been worn in original packaging.See Sold Price
Sold20215 Casual Mens Shirts XL Black Silk5 Casual Mens Shirts XL including 3 Black Silk shirts Polo short sleeve, Burma Bibas short sleeve, and Tulliano, along with a cotton off white shirt from Ecuador, and a short sleeve yellow Columbia shSee Sold Price
Sold2021Burberry, Chanel and Balenciaga ShirtsBurberry, Chanel and Balenciaga shirts, black, lot of (3).See Sold Price
Sold20244 Vintage Harley Davidson Graphic & Embroidered Shirts, XLFour vintage Harley Davidson T shirts, 100% cotton, black, size XL. One shirt is a Sturgis Black Hills Rally 1995 shirt which reads Sturgis Rocks and depicts Mount Rushmore with the presidents wearingSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANDY WARHOL x Uniqlo 'Mickey Mouse' T-Shirt'Mickey Mouse' by Andy Warhol, 2019 Original pocket t-shirt (black) by Uniqlo. Size: XL 100% Cotton with screen printed graphics. Open Edition (Sold Out). New (never worn) with original tags. ABOUT THSee Sold Price
Sold2022LANDS END Short Sleeve Black Cashmere SweaterLands End short sleeve cashmere sweater in black. Size XL/18. 100% cashmere. Gently worn. Lands end, lands end sweater, lands end cashmere, ladies designer cashmere sweater, ladies designer fashion, lSee Sold Price
Sold2021MICHAEL KORS XL Black Long Sleeved ShirtA black long sleeved shirt with a bid accent on the obverse. Bid style accent features buttons and seed beading. Tag reads Michael Kors, XL. Crafted from rayon and spandex. Fall fashion, ladies wearabSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pink Floyd 1988 A Momentary Lapse of Reason World Tour Vintage T-shirtGreat 1988 vintage t-shirt for Pink Floyd World A Momentary Lapse of Reason Tour! Pink Floyd tour logo on front and tour stops on the back of the shirt. The t-shirt is black in color. Size XL on the tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot 3 Mary Green San Fran SILK Shirts2 tank tops L and XL and 1 long sleeve shirt, XL. All black , all silk and all signed label Mary Green San Francisco. Some wear and punctures noted. Vintage Wear. Property of Manhattan, Ny Estate 3 siSee Sold Price
Sold2024W.A.S.P. Return Two Babylon Tour 2010 T-shirtGreat 2010 t-shirt for W.A.S.P. Return Two Babylon Tour! W.A.S.P. logo/graphics on front and tour stops on the back of the shirt. The t-shirt is black in colSee Sold Price
Sold2024New men's clothingNew men's clothing including: (22) dress and sport shirts, 17 1/2 and 18, Xl and XXl, (8) pair dress and sport New Men's Clothing, slacks, most 44, (9) dress belts, 42 -44, (6) new in packs - briefs aSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chanel Rodeo XL Hobo Black Perforated Leather Tote BagThis versatile bag can be worn cross-body, on the shoulder or on the arm. Silver-tone hardware, flat shoulder straps, dual chain-link top handles. Dark silver/gray satin lining with dual slip pockets,See Sold Price
Sold2019ESKANDAR BERGDORF GOODMANN BLACK BUTTON SHIRT L XLEskandar for Bergdorf Goodman. Rolled sleeve button up shirt with collar. Size 0 on tag, fits L TO XL in size. Third party shipping required.See Sold Price
Sold2024CHANEL Boutique Black Short-Sleeved Shirt, FRANCEVintage CHANEL Boutique Black Short-Sleeved Shirt with one gold toned button on back. Possibly silk. Made in France. Measures approx. 42W x 24 in. Some surface wear consistent with age, and use. SomeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Black XL Indian Motorcycles Vintage T-Shirt 1991SHIPPING: We will ship this item in-house, for a $12 flat rate to the Continental US; $2 for each additional shirt. Please contact us for a shipping quote on larger quantities. Black XL Indian MotorcySee Sold Price
Sold2020RACHEL ROY SHEER WHITE & BLACK LACE SHIRT SIZE XLRACHEL ROY SHEER WHITE & BLACK LACE SHIRT SIZE XLSee Sold Price
Sold2020Judy Lichtenstein Black Heart Shirt Sz XL Cute cottonJudy Lichtenstein Black Heart Shirt Sz XL Cute cotton shirt with heart. Excellent condition. Cute cotton shirt with heart. Excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021(5) VINTAGE CASUAL SHIRTS INCL. FACONNABLE, L/XLGroup of (5) timeless designer linen and cotton work shirts, including: Faconnable indigo chambray shirt with logo-embroidered pocket, size L; Armani Jeans black chambray shirt, size XL; Loft Design BSee Sold Price