Sold2023Chloe Shoes, Two PairChloe Drew Chelsea Studded Bootie in black leather, size 35.5 and Chloe peep toe stacked heel in tan leather, size 36.See Sold Price
Sold2017CHLOÉ purse, model: Drew Medium Misty rose,CHLOÉ purse, model: Drew Medium Misty rose, leather, 1 shoulder strap with gold colored chain elements, Chloé-engraving on the clasp, 1 pocket with flap and gold-colored plug clasp, leatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chloe Red Leather Mini Drew Saddle Bag RedChloe Red Leather Mini Drew Saddle Bag Red - This lovely Mini Drew saddle bag from Chloe is crafted of vivid red grained leather trimmed with gold hardware. The bag has a unique gold chain shoulder stSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marc Chagall Daphnis Chloe Le Songe Du Capitaine Bryaxis Hand Signed LithographThis lot includes: Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Marc Chagall Title: Le Songe du Capitaine Bryaxis Medium: Lithograph SizSee Sold Price
2021Portrait of the Artist as a Pink Chair. Thank you ChloeThis item was donated by Chloe Wise. She/Her. "Portrait of the Artist as a Pink Chair", Oil on linen, 2020 Dimensions: 11 x 14 inches What does self love mean to you? "Sometimes sitting out is an actSee Sold Price
Sold2016Richard Drew (b. 1946)Note: Description Updated 11/23. World Trade Center, 9/11. Color, 2001. Vintage type "C" print. Framed. Man jumping from the collapsing World Trade Center, 9/11/01. Signed, titled, and inscribed in inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Clement Drew (Massachusetts, 1806-1889), Schooner in aClement Drew (Massachusetts, 1806-1889) Schooner in a Gale Signed "C. DREW" l.l. Oil on canvas, 18 x 24 in., in an antique-style modern giltwood and gesso frame. Condition: Relined, scattered spots ofSee Sold Price
Sold2023Leonardo Drew (American, b. 1961) Untitled, 1999Leonardo Drew (American, b. 1961) Untitled, 1999 cotton and rusted metal 8 1/2 x 11 inches. Property from the Private Collection of Barbara and Eugene Schwartz, New York, NYSee Sold Price
Sold2019Clement Drew (American, 1807-1889) Morning on thClement Drew (American, 1807-1889) Morning on the Coast, 1880 Oil on canvas 9 x 12 inches (22.9 x 30.5 cm) Signed, dated, and titled on the reverse: Morning on the Coast / by C. Drew / 1880 PROVENANCESee Sold Price
Sold2024Clement Drew - Pair of Marine PaintingsClement Drew (1806-1889). Pair of ship paintings. Oil on canvas. One signed verso and dated 1867. Frame: H 24-3/8" W 28-1/4". Canvas: H 20" W 24". Condition: Inspected under UV light. Very minor in-paSee Sold Price
Sold2017LAGERFELD for CHLOE PRINTED SILK MAXI DRESS, 1970sBlack with polychrome stylized floral having full sleeve gathered into wide cuff, set-in waist and A-line skirt with banded hem, striped wide silk belt. Labeled. B-36, W-32, H-40, L-58. Excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2018Drew & Sons-Picknickkorb für 6 Personen London, umDrew & Sons-Picknickkorb für 6 Personen London, um 1910. Bezeichnet: "Drew & Sons, "En Route", Piccadilly Circus". Rechteckiger Korpus aus Korbgeflecht mit seitlichen Tragegriffen. Ausklappbare FrontSee Sold Price
Sold2022δ Allix (Susan, binder).- Daphnis and Chloe, number 41 from an edition of 55 signed by theδ Allix (Susan, binder).- Daphnis and Chloe, number 41 from an edition of 55 signed by the artist and binder, etched illustrations by Susan Allix, many in colour, bound in goatskin by Susan AllixSee Sold Price
Sold2022Drew Lausch, Eight Reproduction Windsor ChairsSix side chairs and two armchairs in the Lancaster County style, each with a branded R.D.L. mark. Dimensions:Armchairs: 22.5" from arm to arm, 17.25" D, seat height is 18", the overall height is 38.5"See Sold Price
Sold2016Richard Drew (b. 1946)Note: Description Updated 11/23. World Trade Center, 9/11. Color, 2001. Vintage Type "C" print. Framed. World Trade Center collapsing, 9/11/01. Signed, titled, and inscribed in ink to Neil Leifer by pSee Sold Price
Sold2018Clement Drew, Braces Cove GloucesterClement Drew (American, 1806-1889), 'Lee Shore off Braces Cove with Twin Lights' East Gloucester, oil on canvas, signed and dated 1884, info verso, 18" x 30", framed 23" x 35". Provenance: Barridoff GSee Sold Price
Sold2023A set of eight faux bamboo Chloe dining chairsA set of eight Chinese Chippendale style ebonized faux bamboo Chloe dining chairsBungalow 5modernComprising two armchairs and six side chairs, seats upholstered in Raoul Textiles Pondicherry pattern fSee Sold Price
Sold20241838 Schoolgirl Needlework Sampler By Caroline Drew Aged 12 Years1838 Schoolgirl Needlework Sampler By Caroline Drew Aged 12 Years. Framed. Size: 20.5'' x 19'', 52 x 48 cm (sight); 27'' x 25'', 69 x 64 cm (frame).See Sold Price
Sold2018Chloe Fremantle, 1982, GouacheTitled, dated and signed on verso. "Pretzel.... 16 #998 June '82 Chloe Fremantle"(JBER6412)(AC)Dimensions: 19.5" x 24" Framed: 22" x 27.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024POLICE ACADEMY 3: BACK IN TRAINING (1986) - Hand-Drawn Poster Concept Artwork by Drew StruzanOffered here is an original pencil poster concept design by renowned poster artist Drew Struzan for the third instalment in the popular 1980s Police Academy movies. This unused design shows a provocatSee Sold Price
Sold2016Warner, Drew (American, 1945-2009 Abstract Oil PaintingWarner, Drew (American, 1945-2009) Oil Painting. “3752Q.” Oil on canvas. Signed upper left Drew Warner ’74. In good condition. Measures 37 ” x 59 ”. Frame adds 3/8” on all sides. Drew WarnSee Sold Price
Sold2024Oil on Board signed Drew McRitchie ' 74, 47 1/2" x 47 1/2", "Still Life with Reflective Spheres".Oil on Board signed Drew McRitchie ' 74, 47 1/2" x 47 1/2", "Still Life with Reflective Spheres".See Sold Price
Sold2023Ashendene Press.- Longus. Les Amours Pastorales de Daphnis et Chloe, one of 290 copies on paper,Ashendene Press.- Longus. Les Amours Pastorales de Daphnis et Chloe, translated by J.Amyot, edited by Paul-Louis Courier, one of 290 copies on paper, printed in red and black in Ptolemy type, initialsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Richard Drew (b. 1946)Note: Description Updated 11/23. World Trade Center, 9/11. Color, 2001. Vintage Type "C" print. Framed. Man jumping from the collapsing World Trade Center, 9/11/01. Signed, titled, and inscribed in inSee Sold Price
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery3 1970s Nancy Drew Mystery Stories Hardcovers 47 48 49$5(2 bids)
5 days LeftGrace Auction & Estate Gallery LLCArtistide Maillol Woodcut Print, Illustration From Daphnus et Chloe$40(1 bid)
5 days LeftGrace Auction & Estate Gallery LLCArtistide Maillol Woodcut Print, Illustration From Daphnus et Chloe$40
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 2 Brett Favre and Drew Brees Rookie Revision Football Cards$6(1 bid)