Sold2022Michael Bolton Timeless... RIAA 4x Multi-Platinum AwardRIAA 4x Multi-Platinum Album award for Michael Bolton's Timeless (The Classics) album. Released on Sept. 25, 1992, the album was certified 4x Multi-Platinum on July 26, 1994 for&nbSee Sold Price
Sold2023Grateful Dead T-Shirt from 1995 - Train / Locomotive Summer Tour ShirtGrateful Dead T-Shirt from 1995 - Train / Locomotive Summer Tour ShirtSee Sold Price
Sold20211984 Grateful Dead Summer Tour Baseball Shirt SIZE XLThis Official GDP vintage, cotton Baseball T-Shirt was produced for The Grateful Dead's 1984 Summer Tour by Winterland Productions in San Francisco (see tag). The design was created by Jeff Bedrick anSee Sold Price
Sold2019Signed Yankee Striped Michael Bolton Signed ShirtSigned "Yankee Striped" Michael Bolton Signed Shirt, nicely framed and mounted, without glass. Reads "Best Wishes, Michael Bolton" Frame measures 29 x 37 inches.See Sold Price
Sold20211993 BGP-76 Grateful Dead Sam Boyd Poster CGC 9.6Here we have an incredible, high quality CGC graded Grateful Dead - Bill Graham Presents original poster. It was created for the Las Vegas shows with Sting during summer tour 1993. These were theSee Sold Price
Sold2021Original Vintage Peter Frampton Concert Tour T-ShirtOriginal Vintage Peter Frampton Back On The Road 1979 Summer Tour Concert T-Shirt Size Large 42-44See Sold Price
Sold2018A Gianni Versace Silk Print Shirt, Size 50.A Gianni Versace Silk Print Shirt, Spring/Summer 1993, "Flags" print with decorative black faceted buttons at the top neck and cuffs and right side hidden button closure. Design featured in the SpringSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Gianni Versace Silk Print Shirt, Size 50.A Gianni Versace Silk Print Shirt, Spring/Summer 1993, "Miami" print with decorative black faceted buttons at the top neck closure and cuffs and right side hidden button closure. Design featured in thSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Gianni Versace Silk Print Shirt, Size 44.A Gianni Versace Silk Print Shirt, Spring/Summer 1993, "Miami" print with decorative goldtone and enamel palm tree buttons at the top neck closure and cuffs and left side hidden button closure. DesignSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Gianni Versace Silk Print Shirt, Size 40.A Gianni Versace Silk Print Shirt, Spring/Summer 1993, "Ships" print with a decorative goldtone and black enamel Medusa embossed buttons at the top neck closure and cuffs and left side hidden button cSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Gianni Versace Silk Print Shirt, Size 48.A Gianni Versace Silk Print Shirt, Spring/Summer 1993, "Miami" print with decorative black faceted buttons at the top neck closure and cuffs and right side hidden button closure. Design featured in thSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Gianni Versace Silk Atelier Print Shirt, Size 48.A Gianni Versace Silk Atelier Print Shirt, Spring/Summer 1993, "Miami" print with decorative black faceted buttons at the top neck closure and cuffs and right side hidden button closure. Design featurSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Gianni Versace Silk Print Shirt, Size 44.A Gianni Versace Silk Print Shirt, Spring/Summer 1993, "Kings of The Jungle" print with decorative Medusa and rhinestone buttons at the top neck closure and cuffs and left side hidden button closure.See Sold Price
Sold2018A Gianni Versace Silk Print Shirt, Size 38.A Gianni Versace Silk Print Shirt, Spring/Summer 1993, with a sun print, decorative multicolor and goldtone palm tree embossed buttons at the top neck closure and cuffs and left side hidden button cloSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Gianni Versace Silk Sheer Print Shirt, Size 38.A Gianni Versace Silk Sheer Print Shirt, Spring/Summer 1993, "Miami" print with decorative red and goldtone Medusa embossed buttons at the top neck closure and cuffs and left side hidden button closurSee Sold Price
Sold20171995 Grateful Dead Summer Tour Poster1995 Grateful Dead Summer Tour Poster Artist: Michael Everett Medium: Lithograph Printing Date: 1995 Publisher: Phil Cushway Series: Phil Cushway Lithos Size: 15 ¼" x 24 ¼" An original first printinSee Sold Price
Sold2023MICHAEL JACKSON 1984 Vintage Concert Tour Shirt Size LMICHAEL JACKSON 1984 Vintage Concert Tour Shirt Size LSee Sold Price
Sold20211995 Grateful Dead Summer Tour Uncut Signed AP PosterPoster: PCL-062 Grateful Dead Summer Tour 95 Uncut Signed Artist Proof Grade: Near Mint 87 Bands/Bill: Grateful Dead Venue: Summer Tour North AmericaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Grateful Dead Summer Tour 1995 PostersTwo Grateful Dead Summer Tour 1995 Posters. Michael Everett design. Numbered 287/4,500 and 288/4,500, lower right. {Approximate dimensions: 24 1/8 tall x 15 1/8 inches wide.}._x000B_ Condition: SlightSee Sold Price
Sold2021U2 - Zooropa - 1993 Vintage Concert T-ShirtU2 (Irish Rock Band) Original & Vintage 1993 U2 ' Zooropa Tour' Concert T-Shirt. Venue: Wembley Stadium, London, England. Dated: August 11, 1993. Includes COA. Size: XLSee Sold Price
Sold2023Monkees Summer Tour 1987 RoadRunners Band T-ShirtThis lot contains a Monkees Summer Tour 1987 RoadRunners Band T-Shirt. The T-Shirt fits a size Small/Medium and it weighs about 0.3lbs. Overall the Monkees T-Shirt is in good used condition with someSee Sold Price
Sold2020Original 1995 Grateful Dead Summer Tour PosterArtist: Michael Everett Title: Original 1995 Grateful Dead Summer Tour Poster Date: 1995 Medium: Lithograph Size/Format: 15?" x 24?" Publisher: Phil Cushway Series: Phil Cushway Lithos Michael EverettSee Sold Price
Sold2021The Dead Summer 2003 Tour Original ProofNo Reserve! Artist: Michael R. Everett Title: The Dead Summer 2003 Tour Original Proof Printing Date: 2003 Medium: Lithograph Size/Format: 14" x 20" Additional Info: After the death of Jerry Garcia inSee Sold Price
Sold2020The Other Ones 1998 Summer Tour PosterArtist: Michael Everett Title: The Other Ones 1998 Summer Tour Poster Date: 1998 Medium: Lithograph Size/Format: 16¼" x 25" Phil Lesh, Bob Weir, Micky Hart and Bruce Hornsby formed The Other Ones, whSee Sold Price