Sold2016Louis Vuitton, Monogram, Papillon, a barrel monogrammedLouis Vuitton, Monogram, Papillon, a barrel monogrammed leather makeup bag, with twin leather handles, and a detachable pouch, 31 x 15.5 x 15cm, with a Louis Vuitton dust bagSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Papillon BagVintage Louis Vuitton monogram Papillon bag, double handle canvas bag with dual strap, brushed brass hardware, 10-1/2"L, 5-1/4" dia, 10"H drop including handles. Bags we have deemed as vintage are unaSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Louis Vuitton Monogram Papillon 30A brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton vintage Papillion 30 with brown leather trim and golden brass hardware, dual flat handles with leather lining and zip closure at top. Measuring: 11See Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM PAPILLON PM HANDBAGThis is an excellent condition Louis Vuitton monogram Papillon PM handbag. The bag is made of brown canvas, with leather trim, handles, and the iconic Louis Vuitton monogram. The metal hardware has soSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Louis Vuitton Monogram Papillon 26A brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton vintage Papillon 26 with brown leather trim and golden brass hardware, with dual flat top handles. Leather lining and zipper closure at top. MeasurSee Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton, Monogram, Papillon GM, a black leatherLouis Vuitton, Monogram, Papillon GM, a black leather embossed barrel bag, with twin loop handles, and shoulder strap, the double zips opening to a black suede interior with two leather pockets, lockSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Papillon 30 1993Louis Vuitton Monogram Papillon 30 Serial Number: MB0943 Year: 1993 Size: 1.8"L x 5.9"H x 4"D, 30cmL x 5.9cmH x 15cmD Strap Drop: 7", 17cm Includes: Entrupy Certificate of Authenticity Monogram PapillSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM 'PAPILLON 26' HAND BAGLouis Vuitton "Papillon 26" handbag in monogram canvas, brown leather strap handles, trim and piping, gold tone hardware, single zipper top opening to a brown canvas interior, accompanied by dust bag,See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Vintage Papillon 30, with brassLouis Vuitton Monogram Vintage Papillon 30, with brass hardware, the zipper closure opening to a cinnamon leather interior, the exterior lined in cinnamon leather trim and dual flat shoulder straps, HSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAM PAPILLON HANDBAGHandbagLouis VuittonPapillon-BrownMonogram Coated Canvas-Brown Grained Leather-Golden Brass Hardware-30cm x 15cm x 15cm-AAP7555See Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton: Monogram Canvas Papillon 26 Bag, BrownBrown and tan monogram canvas Louis Vuitton Papillon 26 bag with brass hardware, natural vachetta cowhide leather trimmings and dual top handles. The canvas is immaculate. The leather trim has minor sSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Papillon handbag and pouch.LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Papillon handbag and pouch. Designed with a cylindrical shape, featuring the maker's monogram coated canvas exterior with natural vachetta leather trim and strap handles, wiSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS PAPILLON 30This handbag features cowhide leather piping and trim that extends into strap handles. The polished brass top zipper opens to an interior of terra-cotta cross grain leather. This is an excellent toteSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS PAPILLON HANDBAGLouis Vuitton monogram canvas 'Papillon' 30 handbag, brown leather straps and piping, gold tone hardware and zipper, some pen to interior, bag: approx 12"l, 6"w, .75lb Start Price: $100.00See Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS PAPILLON HANDBAGLouis Vuitton monogram canvas 'Papillon' 30 handbag, brown leather straps and piping, single zipper opens to brown interior, dust bag included, patination, bag: approx 12"l, 6"w, .75lb Start Price: $1See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Monogram Male Marais BB Satchel BagGorgeous authentic Louis Vuitton Marais Monogram BB satchel bag. Fantastic design on this cute bag. You can choose from two different looks. If you fill the bag to the brim the bag will have the appeaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Louis Vuitton HandbagVintage Louis Vuitton monogram canvas Papillon 30 handbag Measures: 12 inches wide by 5 3/4 inches in diameter, double leather strap handles 5 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2015(2) LOUIS VUITTON PAPILLON MONOGRAM BAG & POUCH(set of 2) Louis Vuitton monogram canvas "Papillon 30" handbag, brown leather straps, open interior, accompanied by accessory pouch, patination, bag: approx 6.5"h, 5.75"diam, 1lb Start Price: $100.00See Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGLouis Vuitton monogram canvas 'Papillon' 30 handbag, brown leather straps and piping, gold tone hardware, zipper top opens to brown interior, bag: approx 12"l, 6"w, .75lb Start Price: $80.00See Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Montaigne BB handbag.LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Montaigne BB handbag. Designed with a structured shape in maker's classic monogram coated canvas and natural vachetta leather trim, with polished gold-tone stud embellishmenSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'PAPILLON' MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Papillon 30" handbag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual flat top handles, zipper closure at top opening to brown cross grainSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Alma BB handbag. This miniLOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Alma BB handbag. This mini handbag, designed with maker's monogram coated canvas exterior with vachetta tan leather trim, dual rolled leather top handles, gold-tone hardwareSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'PAPILLON' MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Papillon 30" handbag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual flat top handles, zipper closure at top opening to brown cross grain leather linedSee Sold Price
2 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Papillon 26 (old) Shoulder Bag M51386 Brown PVC Leather Women's LOUIS VUITTON$5
5 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Papillon 30 (old) Handbag Shoulder Bag M51365 Brown PVC Leather Women's LOUIS$5