Sold2018CELINE MACADAM DENIM & BROWN LEATHER SHOULDER BAGCeline shoulder bag, in blue Macadam denim, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, single flat top shoulder strap, multiple pockets at exterior front, denim lining, single zipper pocket at interSee Sold Price
Sold2018CELINE 'BOOGIE BAG' IN LEATHER AND IVORY CANVASCeline "Boogie Bag Front Pocket", in ivory woven canvas, with gold-tone hardware, leather trim, dual rolled handles, open at top, exterior storage pocket with flap and two side pockets, sectioned logoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Celine Brown Leather Boogie BagVintage CELINE brown leather BOOGIE BAG, front pocket bag. Gold tone hardware, clean textured fabric lining, interior with one zippered pocket & two open sleeve pockets. Exterior has two front snap poSee Sold Price
Sold2022CELINE FRONT POCKET MONOGRAMMED POUCHCELINEFRONT POCKET POUCHBROWNCOATED CANVASMACADAM COATED CANVASBROWN LEATHER26*18*6CM - AAR9907ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED-BOX 2B Bidding on this item requires bidders to agree to the Terms &See Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CELINE BROWN MACADAM CANVAS HANDBAGVintage Celine handbag, in brown Macadam coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, light brown leather trim, dual rolled top handles, front pocket with magnetic flap closure, single zip closure at top,See Sold Price
Sold2017CELINE BLACK MACADAM MONOGRAM CANVAS BOWLER BAGCeline bowler handbag, in black Macadam monogram coated canvas, having rolled leather handles and piping, gold tone hardware, zipper opening to canvas-lined interior, with three pockets, bag: approx 8See Sold Price
Sold2021VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS MESSENGER BAGVTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS FRONT POCKET MESSENGER BAG- 29CM X 29CM X 9CM- BEIGE & DARK BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS- RUTHENIUM HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAQ5185- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALLSee Sold Price
Sold2023NEW LALO SOFT CALF COFFEE BEAN WOMENS LUNCH BAGNEW LALO SOFT CALF COFFEE BEAN WOMENS LUNCH BAG -MADE IN ITALY-COLOR: COFFEE BEAN-SOFT CALF LEATHER, TOP ZIPPER, FRONT POCKET, SUEDE LINING 10" X 12" X 5" APPROX-INCLUDES STRAP-SIZE APPROX: KA 4/18 FRSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CELINE MACADAM MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGCeline Paris handbag in brown macadam monogrammed canvas, having brown leather handles, trim and piping, gold tone hardware, exterior slot pockets to front and back, the top zipper opening to brown liSee Sold Price
Sold2019Leather Rucksack and BagLeather Rucksack and Bag, RRL & Co. 'Riley' Italian leather rucksack with two front pockets, zippered back and cinch closure; Sawtooth Saddle Maker bag with three strap closuresSee Sold Price
Sold2018CELINE BLACK MACADAM CANVAS COSMETIC POUCHCeline cosmetic pouch, black macadam coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, leather trim, zip closure at top opening to tonal leather lined interior with two slot pockets, creasing, bag: measurementsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Celine Medium Black Leather Phantom Luggage ToteCeline Medium Black Leather Phantom Luggage Tote - This Phantom Luggage tote from Celine is crafted of black grained leather with blue piped edges and front side zippered pocket. The bag has double toSee Sold Price
Sold2022Celine Ivory Canvas/Black Leather Mini Luggage ToteCeline Ivory Canvas and Black Leather Mini Luggage Tote - This Mini Luggage tote from Celine is crafted of ivory canvas with black smooth leather trim and front side zippered pocket. The bag has doublSee Sold Price
Sold2022Celine Ivory Canvas/Black Leather Mini Luggage ToteCeline Ivory Canvas and Black Leather Mini Luggage Tote - This Mini Luggage tote from Celine is crafted of ivory canvas with black smooth leather trim and front side zippered pocket. The bag has doublSee Sold Price
Sold2022Celine Ivory Canvas/Black Leather Mini Luggage ToteCeline Ivory Canvas and Black Leather Mini Luggage Tote - This Mini Luggage tote from Celine is crafted of ivory canvas with black smooth leather trim and front side zippered pocket. The bag has doublSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI VINTAGE FRONT POCKET CROSS BODY SHOULDER BAGGUCCI VINTAGE FRONT POCKET CROSS BODY SHOULDER BAG-22.5cm x 13.5cm x 1cm-Beige & Green Supreme Coated Canvas-Greenish Brown Leather Straps-AAM8373Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe desiSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI VINTAGE FRONT POCKET CROSS BODY SHOULDER BAGGUCCI VINTAGE FRONT POCKET CROSS BODY SHOULDER BAG-22.5cm x 13.5cm x 1cm-Beige & Green Supreme Coated Canvas-Greenish Brown Leather StrapsAAM8373Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe desigSee Sold Price
Sold2016CELINE BROWN MACADAM MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET BAGCeline brown Macadam brown canvas and leather bucket bag, two open slot pockets center a zipped pocket, 10.5"h, 11.75"w, 4.5"d, 1.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods offered in partnership with Brand ConnSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE CELINE MACADAM CLUTCHVintage Celine clutch, in brown and tan Macadam coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, cognac leather trim, embossed logo at front, brown leather lining, zip closure, bag: measurements for shipping pSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE CELINE MACADAM CANVAS BARREL BAGCeline barrel bag, in brown Macadam coated canvas, with brown leather trim and handles, interior with single zipper pocket, some creasing, patination to leather, bag: measurements for shipping purposeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Celine Calfskin Medium Phantom LuggageCeline Calfskin Medium Phantom Luggage. This is a stylish bag that is a large size tote or a small piece of luggage, crafted of red calfskin leather. The bag features a front zipper pocket with a braiSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CELINE BROWN MACADAM CANVAS HANDBAGVintage Celine handbag, in brown Macadam coated canvas handbag, with brown leather handles, zip closure at top, interior with single zipper pocket, some slight wear and patination, bag: measurements fSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE CELINE MACADAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGVintage Celine crossbody shoulder bag, in brown Macadam coated canvas, light brown leather shoulder strap, gold-toned hardware, outer pocket with snap closure, zip closure at top, inner zip pocket, liSee Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE VINTAGE CELINE MACADAM CANVAS TRAVEL BAGLarge Vintage Celine brown Macadame monogram canvas travel bag with brown leather handles, trim and piping, dual gold tone zippers open to spacious interior with single zip pocket, retaining luggage tSee Sold Price
2 days LeftBidhausCeline CELINE Boogie Bag Macadam Pattern Handbag Leather Suede Dark Brown Side Pocket Gold Hardware$5