Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS 'NOE' BUCKET BAGLouis Vuitton "Noe PM" bucket shoulder bag in monogram canvas, having a leather adjustable strap, trim, and piping, the drawstring top opening to brown canvas lined interior, patination, base with darSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS 'NOE' BUCKET BAGLouis Vuitton "Noe PM" bucket shoulder bag in monogram canvas, having a leather adjustable strap, trim, and piping, the drawstring top opening to brown canvas lined interior, patination, base with staSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Petit Noe BagWe guarantee the authenticity of this classic and highly sought-after Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Petit Noe Bag crafted from Louis Vuitton's signature brown monogram on toile canvas and polished braSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton, Neverfull Monogram CanvLouis Vuitton, Neverfull Monogram Canvas BB Bag, rubberized cotton fabric in classic logo print design with details in cognac-coloured cowhide, gold-tone hardware, narrow double handles and detachableSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton, Neverfull MonogramLouis Vuitton, Neverfull Monogram Canvas BB Bag, rubberized cotton fabric in classic logo print design with cognac-colored cowhide details, gold-tone hardware, narrow double handles and detachable texSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Drawstring Shoulder BagBrand: Louis Vuitton Style: Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Leather Noe GM Drawstring Bag DETAILS Brown and tan monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Noe GM with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trimSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Drawstring BagBrand: Louis Vuitton Style: Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Leather Noe GM Drawstring Bag Description: Brown and tan monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Noe GM with brass hardware, tan vachetta leatherSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'NOE' MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET BAGLouis Vuitton "Noe" bucket bag, in brown and tan monogrammed coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, single flat adjustable shoulder strap, brown canvas lining with key tab, draSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'NOE' MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET BAGLouis Vuitton "Noe" bucket bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, single adjustable flat shoulder strap, brown canvas lining, drawstring closureSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON NOE DRAWSTRING MONOGRAM BUCKET BAGLouis Vuitton 'Noe" monogram canvas drawstring shoulder bag, leather base and adjustable strap, patination, wear to leather, spotting to base, approx 13.5"h, 13"w, 7.5"d, .25lbs Start Price: $150.00See Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'NOE PM' MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET BAGLouis Vuitton “Noe PM†bucket bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap, drawstring closure at front face oSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON 'NOE GM' MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET BAGLouis Vuitton "Noe GM" bucket bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap, drawstring closure at front face oSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'NOE GM' MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET BAGLouis Vuitton "Noe GM" drawstring shoulder bag in monogram canvas, leather trim, gold tone hardware, the drawstring top opening to brown canvas lined interior, some spotting, wear to corners, patinatiSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'NOE GM' MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET BAGLouis Vuitton "Noe GM" drawstring bucket bag in monogram canvas, adjustable leather strap and trim, gold tone hardware, drawstring top opening to brown interior, patination, spotting and creasing, bagSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'NOE GM' MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET BAGLouis Vuitton “Noe GM” bucket bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap, brown canvas lining, drawstringSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'NOE' MONOGRAM COATED CANVASLouis Vuitton “Noe†bucket bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap, brown canvas lining, drawstring closuSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'NOE GM' MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Noe GM" drawstring shoulder bag in monogram canvas, having adjustable leather strap and trim, gold tone hardware, the drawstring top opening to brown canvas lined interior, patination,See Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'NOE PM' MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET BAGLouis Vuitton "Noe PM" drawstring bucket bag in monogram canvas, adjustable leather should strap and trim, gold tone hardware, drawstring top opening to brown canvas interior and key tab, patination aSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'NOE GM' MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET BAGLouis Vuitton "Noe GM" bucket bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap, drawstring closure at front face, opening toSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'NOE PM' MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET BAGLouis Vuitton "Noe PM" bucket shoulder bag in monogram canvas, having a leather adjustable strap, trim, and piping, the drawstring top opening to brown canvas lined interior, patination, spotting, andSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'NOE GM' MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET BAGLouis Vuitton "Noe GM" drawstring shoulder bag in monogram canvas, having adjustable leather strap and trim, gold tone hardware, the drawstring top opening to brown canvas lined interior, patination,See Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'NOE PM' MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET BAGLouis Vuitton "Noe PM" drawstring bucket bag in monogram canvas, adjustable leather strap and trim, gold tone hardware, drawstring top opening to a brown canvas interior with key tab, patination and cSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'NOE GM' MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET BAGLouis Vuitton "Noe GM" drawstring shoulder bag in monogram canvas, having adjustable leather strap and trim, gold tone hardware, the drawstring top opening to brown canvas lined interior, patination,See Sold Price