Sold2023Vintage 1970's Maverick Old Store Stock Khaki Bell Bottom Jeansapprox. 24 waist, 33 inseam, good condition, see photo'sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Eight Pair of Honest wear Levis JeansEight pair of Honest wear Levi's Jeans in 33 x 34 , various ages 80's 90's and 00'sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jean Miotte Original Lithograph 4/260Amazing vintage Jean Miotte original lithograph, hand signed and numbered 4/260, frame from New York City, 33 x 19 inches. Provenance: private owner from New York. Biography: 1926 - 2016. French paintSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Chinese Bronze BellVintage Chinese Bronze Bell Dimension: 110 x 252 (mm) 4.33 x 9.92 (inches) Weight: 1.76 lbs/ 800 gSee Sold Price
Sold20231974 Levi's 687 Women's Bell Bottom Denim JeansThese 1974 Levi's 687 Women's Bell Bottom Denim Jeans are a vintage treasure that exude a retro charm. Crafted with durable denim, they feature a classic bell-bottom silhouette that was popular in theSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 4 pr of Vintage White Denim Jeans, 32" WaistLot of 4 pr of Vintage White Denim Jeans, 32" WaistThe Lee are 32x 34, The Calvin Klein are 32 x 35. The other two aren't showing, but holding them up to the others, one is roughly 32 x 33 and the othSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Brushed Steel Metal Folding Bar TableCrafted of steel with a brushed finish. Features a scroll fence border top with X brace campaign style legs and solid bottom shelf. Unmarked. Measures 33" x 23" x 18" Good condition with mild wear toSee Sold Price
Sold2023TWA Constellation Airplane ModelVintage TWA Constellation Airplane Model. Marked 227 on bottom Dimensions: 33' W x 26.5" L Property from the collection of Seymour Stein.See Sold Price
Sold2021Westnofa - Rosewood CredenzaA vintage Westnofa of Norway rosewood credenza. Sticker label on bottom. Dimensions : 33.5 x 83 x 18. All measurements are in inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER GLASS CORK BOTTLETIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER BOTTLE STOPPER Bottle stopper measures 2.33" H x 1.42" W Sterling silver top with glass bottom Vintage Pre-owned in good condition, shows minor wear due to age, please reSee Sold Price
Sold2021Original Plaster On Canvas Bar Fly Hobo Clown GolfersVintage Original Plaster On Canvas Of A Group Of Bar Fly Hobo Clown Golfers. Is signed by the artist on the bottom left. Is approx 33" x 1 1/2" x 26" and is in a good, vintage condition with wear/smalSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Wolf's Head Motor Oil Sign w/ Bracket FrameGreat vintage sign for Wolf's Head Motor Oil. This curbside sign comes with original bracket frame. Believe the date to be 1975 as noted on the bottom of the oval. Measures 33" x 43" totalSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Large Ceramic Moroccan VaseBeautiful for outdoor or for indoor décor. Measures 33" X 13". Has few chips bottom of the lid and the edges. Can't be seen by anyone but you. Gorgeous design blue on white.See Sold Price
Sold2022Keith Haring Vintage Radiant Baby and Barking Dog TeeHaring, Keith (American, 1958-1990), Radiant Baby and Barking Dog, vintage XL blue t-shirt, both images show copyright signature to the bottom right, shirt measures 26.5 x 33 inches. Keith studied comSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Percival Lafer Leather Lounge ChairsPair of vintage 1960's leather Percival Lafer lounge chairs. Wood bases with leather straps. Tags on bottom say made in Brazil. 33"W x 31"D x 25" H. Condition report: leather has wear and repairs, stiSee Sold Price
Sold2023San Pedro Sacatepequez, Guatemala, Vintage Woven Cotton "Huipil" TunicSan Pedro Sacatepequez, Guatemala, vintage woven cotton "Huipil" tunic, undyed cotton bottom side, upper with muted color mountain shape pattern,26"l x 33"w PROVENANCE:From the estate of Professor PhiSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF ANTIQUE BELL JAR PENDANT LAMPSDimensions: H (to hanging loop) 33" x Dia. 13" Condition: Wiring not tested. One fixture with break and loss to glass at top; the other with repair to bottom finial. Patina, pitting and some oxidationSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage SST Dr. Pepper Embossed Adv Sign 59" X 33"Vintage single sided tin embossed Dr.Pepper advertising sign. Sign has pain tloss discoloration, and wear from ise and age. It doe have a dent a cut in the bottom left corner. It displays extremely weSee Sold Price
2021Vintage Ekornes Reclining Chair and OttomanVintage Ekornes Leather/Metal Reclining Chair and Ottoman, copper colored metal, labeled along bottom (MORT174/2)(MM) Property from a Connecticut Midcentury Modern Furniture Collector Chair 37 x 33 xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Original Vintage 1960s 7Up UnCola Poster John Alcorn ArtAlcorn, John 7 Up - Uncanny in Cans (UnCola) Offset 1969 20.8 x 33.8 in. (53 x 86 cm) Printer: no information Condition Details: (A) minimal staining in the bottom margin #USA #Food & Beverages #PsychSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Wood PulpitWith lift top storage and 3 shelves. Bottom left side has some splintering and small wood sliver missing. 33" x 17" x 40"See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage West Branch Trunk W/ Faux DrawersVintage West Branch Trunk W/ Faux Drawers, this trunk disguised as a dresser, opens up top for storage and has one drawer on the bottom, the trunk is measured at 33.5 x 36 x 17 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020ANTIQUE CHINESE TRUNK W/ BELL ALARM LOCK15" TALL X 33" WIDE--HAS THE KEY--CRACK INSIDE OF BOTTOM OF TRUNKSee Sold Price