Sold2016Iroquois Casual China Russel Wright Group BrownGroup of approx. 34 pieces brown Iroquois Casual China by Russel Wright. Some unmarked. Largest 9 inches diameter, various Russel Wright marks. Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2019Ladies Akira Isogawa brown boucle suitLadies Akira Isogawa brown boucle suit, late 20th c., open front jacket with brown satin piping, silk lined, approx. 38"b, 23"sl, 26"l, slim skirt with piping trim, back slit, approx. 30"w, 26"l ProveSee Sold Price
Sold2023GMS-75 Brown Leather Jacket , MenswearGMS-75 brown leather jacket. Measures approx. 22 inches across chest. 100% leather. Gently worn, some wear to leather consistent with exposure. Gms-75, gems-75 leather jacket, mens designer leather jaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 1960's Custom Casuals Teal Boucle Skirt Suitjacket approx. 36 bust, 35 waist, skirt approx. 27 waist, good condition, see photos.See Sold Price
Sold2017US AAF A-2 OFFICER'S FLIGHT JACKETStandard issue brown leather flight jacket, unpainted, with leather name tag bearing 'Robt. L. Wenner,' and leather Lieutenant bars on epaulettes, missing either silver or gold finish, depending on raSee Sold Price
Sold2018Otavio Missoni ladies sweater and jacketOtavio Missoni ladies sweater and jacket, Early 2000's, (1) pullover tunic sweater, dark polychrome, approx. 40"b, 22"sh, 23"sl, 32"l, (1) reversible jacket, brown corduroy with opposing size in zig zSee Sold Price
Sold2017BLOOMINGDALES Leather Suede Wool Dress JacketBLOOMINGDALES Leather Suede Wool Dress Jacket. Brown toned jacket with wooden button detail. Tags read BLOOMINGDALES sized twelve petite. Small stains on sleeves. Measures approx 44 in long with 22 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 1960's Mar-Lynn Casuals Floral Silk Brocade Skirt & Crop Jacket Setskirt approx. 30 waist, jacket approx. 42 bust, 40 waist, good condition, see photos.See Sold Price
SoldAntique 1900s Roseville Rozane Ware pottery, Deep Brown Standard glaze w/ floral designThe mark on the bottom is fairly scuffed. Appears to be in good shape. Measures approx 8h x 4d inches. See pics. E-2685See Sold Price
Sold2016ITALIAN GILT WOOD & METAL 6-LIGHT CHANDELIERItalian parcel gilt wood and metal six - light chandelier, 20th c., having a foliate standard with brown painted scrolling arms, accented by flowers and seed pods, in need of wiring, approx wall mountSee Sold Price
Sold2023VERTIGO PARIS Brown Wool Jacket & Skirt SetVertigo Paris brown jacket and skirt set. Jacket with collar and front buttons. Skirt with hidden back zipper and button. Jacket marked size M. Skirt measures approx. 15.5 inches across waist. MateriaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Illia distressed crop "Moto" brown leather jacketIllia distressed crop "Moto" brown leather jacket, 2000s, dual asymmetrical front zippers, zip cuffs, stripe lining to sleeves, high/low hemline, back seams, size 4, approx. 19"l Provenance: A PrivateSee Sold Price
Sold2023IZZI Vintage Brown Suede JacketIZZI vintage brown suede jacket. Front zipper and pockets. Some wear to leather consistent with exposure. Leather outer and polyester filling. Measures approx. 24.5 inches across chest. IZZI, IZZI jacSee Sold Price
Sold2023Coaco New York Brown Polyester Jacket With Faux Fur Trim Size SmallThis lot contains a Coaco New York Brown Polyester Jacket With Faux Fur Trim Size Small. Made in Russia. RN 100994. Dry clean only. Total weight is approx 2lbs. The coat features buttons and holes forSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 1980's Ladies Hein Gericke for Harley Davidsonladies brown leather jacket, quilted poly blend lining, front zipper closure, 3 front zipper pockets, one zipper pocket on right sleeve, zipper cuffs, belted at front, Approx. 30" Bust, wear on zipperSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 1950's LEVI AUTHENTIC WESTERN Ladies Cropall wool, light grey/brown, crop jacket with long snap sleeves convertible collar, flap over breast pockets, snap front, approx. 44 bust, wait 32, some stains, some small holes at tears to liningSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage 1970's Roncelli Jacketbrown cotton jacket, made in Hong Kong, white brown trim, size 9/10, zipper front & pockets, some minor discoloration under arms, approx. bust 36" waist 32"See Sold Price
Sold2023Green Wool & Suede Bomber JacketGreen wool and brown suede trim bomber jacket. Measures approx. 20.5 inches across chest. Some wear to material consistent with exposure. Ladies jacket, ladies bomber jacket, ladies wool jacket, ladieSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 1970's BIBA, Brown & Black Wool Jacket & Beltapprox. 34 bust, 28 waist, slight wear, see photo'sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Long Vintage Brown & White fur jacket, from nice localLong Vintage Brown & White fur jacket, from nice local estate in town, unsure of what kind of fur, measures approx. 45" top to bottom x 19" shouder to shoulder x 23" arm from shoulder to end of sleeveSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Brown Twill Blazer, JacketAppears to be a wool blend, large buttons in front, two pockets, approx.. 36 bust, 30 waist, 24 long. Light underarm soil.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 1940's Brown Rayon Blend Jacket with Plaid Trimapprox. 36 bust, 30 waist, missing top button, otherwise good condition, see photo'sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1980's Barneys New York Made in Italy Brown Tweed Ladies Jacketapprox. 38 bust & waist, good condition, see photo'sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1960's Linen Silk Screen Brown Floral Shift & Jacketapprox. 35 bust, 34 waist, good condition, see photo'sSee Sold Price