Sold2018Louis Vuitton Monogram Shawl/Scarf WrapLouis Vuitton Monogram Silk/Wool Shine Shawl/Scarf Grey/Black/Silver. never been used new with all tags still attached brand new Size 56" X 53" inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 1920's Horn New York Men's Aztec Print Robe3/4 sleeves, grey aztec print wool felt blend, rolled shawl collar, wrap front, no belt, large applied pockets, tears on back of shoulders, some scattered soil marks, see photosSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINEYARD VINES NWT Merino Cashmere CardiganVineyard Vines Heather Grey Dressy cardigan. New with tags, 70% merino wool, 30% cashmere. Ruffle shawl collar from neck to hem. Ladies XL New with tags Cardigan, sweater, contemporary sweater, luxurySee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Gucci GG Woven Wool Monogram ShawlDESCRIPTION: Vintage Gucci GG Woven Wool Monogram Shawl. In black and grey colors with GG monogram pattern, and red line accent. With Gucci sewn in label. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Italy DIMENSIONS:See Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci - New - Wool Fria Horsebit Esapdrilles - BlackGucci - New - Unisex Horsebit Slip-on Loafer Color: Black - Red Size: US 7 - EU 37 Materials: Tweed, Metal, Merino Wool lining ---------------------------------------------------------- Details: - golSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci - New - Wool Fria Horsebit Esapdrille - Red WhiteGucci - New - Unisex Horsebit Slip-on Loafer Color: Off-white / Ivory - Red Size: US 7 - EU 37 Materials: Tweed, Metal, Merino Wool lining ---------------------------------------------------------- DeSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Gucci Grey Wool Double Breasted Trench Coat, Size 44.A Gucci Grey Wool Double Breasted Trench Coat, with a pointed collar, decorative goldtone logo button front closure, side button pockets, decorative belts at sleeve hem, a back yolk , a back center spSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Antique 1910s Silk 2 Pcs Dresses - Quaker2 19th century dresses include the bodices and skirts. Both are silk. One is black, the other purple. Also included is a lace vest and a grey wool shawl or blanket. Both dresses are hand and machine mSee Sold Price
Sold2023KENZO New Wool Wrap/ Shawl/ ScarfKENZO Jeans labeled Pure New Wool Wrap/ Shawl/ Scarf, 70 x 15 in. Geometric prints, black and yellow with some blue, red and orange. Minor punctures noted. Scarf, Wrap, Shawl, Winter Outerwear, LadiesSee Sold Price
Sold2016B. Altman & Co New York Grey Wool Jacket, c.1940'sB. Altman & Co Fifth Ave. New York Grey Wool Tailored Jacket, c.late 1940's/early 1950's.See Sold Price
Sold2015A group of new-look style clothing, mid 1950s,A group of new-look style clothing, mid 1950s, comprising: Christian Dior New York grey wool jacket, labelled, with lightly padded hips; a Cadillac Originals sunray pleated gauze skirt; Irene grey wooSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jacques Fath Grey Wool Cocktail Dress with SashJacques Fath Grey Wool Cocktail Dress with Sash. Jacques Fath Design for Joseph Halpert labels. Unlined grey wool dress with shawl collar, button closure to front, peplum waist, and vertical darts; plSee Sold Price
Sold2015Brand New Hand Knotted Blue Grey Wool CarpetThick Pile Zig Zag Design, Brand New INDO MOROCCAN. Measures 8 feet by 10 feet. Manhattan Supplier to Bloomingdales, Stark and ABC Carpets. 10'2 x 8'0See Sold Price
Sold2016Brand New Hand Knotted Blue Grey Wool CarpetThick Pile Zig Zag Design, Brand New INDO MOROCCAN. Measures 8 feet by 10 feet. Manhattan Supplier to Bloomingdales, Stark and ABC Carpets. 10'2 x 8'0See Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci Italian woven wool & silk shawl scarf having a classic monogram design. Crafted of 70% woolGucci Italian woven wool & silk shawl scarf having a classic monogram design. Crafted of 70% wool and 30% silk. Measures approx. 77" length x 27" width. Some smudging here and that that we did not attSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci Wool Scarf (new w/tag)GUCCI (ITALIAN) Wool scarf, Gucci new with tag 28" x 70"See Sold Price
Sold2022Wrap Shawl Avoca Pure New Wool Red /Co IrelandWrap Shawl Avoca HANDWEAVERS Pure New Wool Red /Co Ireland with original tag NEW appx 70" long without fringe 70% wool 30% cashmere see picsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Homegoods BlanketLouis Vuitton Monogram Eclipse Blanket Black and Grey (Cashmere/Wool) , NEW WITH BOX, GUARANTEED AUTHENTIC, TXSee Sold Price
Sold2021VERSACE WOOL SCARFNew Gianni Versace grey and black wool scarf with stripes, key patterns and logo. With tags L. 66" W. 14"See Sold Price
Sold2021(5) VINTAGE DESIGNER WOOL SCARVES INCL. BYBLOSFabulous lot of (5) 1980's designer wool scarves, including: large Byblos tribal print wool-blend shawl, new old stock Searle Blatt paisley fringe scarf, (2) Ann Taylor Paul Smith striped scarves, andSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci Wool ScarfGucci issued grey and burgundy 100% wool scarf Measures: 71 x 9 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wool Grey and Saffron Vintage ShawlVintage wool shawl, looped yarn fringe, grey and mustard Reticulated pattern , shawl drapes over arms , V shape, measures 18 in. Wide, 54 in. Length Vintage wool Shawl, ladies wool outerwear accessoriSee Sold Price