Sold2022Hermes Bastia Coin Purse in green leatherHERMES BASTIA COIN PURSE IN GREEN LEATHER3.25 x 3.25 in — 8.3 x 8.3 cmEstimate: $80—120See Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE HERMES PARIS BLACK LEATHER COIN PURSEMade in France. Measures 6 1/2" Wide. Signed Hermes to interior. From a Boca Raton estate. Shipping $20 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2023(3 Pc) Hermes Wallets And Gucci Coin PurseDESCRIPTION: Three designer leather money purses: one Hermes green leather card and bill holder, one Hermes red leather billfold, and one Gucci change purse with gilt trimmings. Each piece is marked wSee Sold Price
Sold2017HERMES BROWN LEATHER HERBAG w/ COIN PURSEInterior include three open slit pockets with removable zipper top to turn into a clutch bag. Made in France. Shoulder bag measures 12-1/2" Long x 8-1/2" Tall + 11" Drop. Coin purse measures 10-1/2" LSee Sold Price
Sold2021Six Hermes Leather Accessories: Four Wallets, OneSix Hermes Leather Accessories: Four Wallets, One Agenda Holder, One Coin Purse, 2003-2015 This lot includes six leather pieces. THE FIRST Blue leather envelope wallet. Label: HermesStyle/Serial NumbeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Dogon Tan Leather Clutch WalletHermes Dogon Tan Leather Clutch Wallet, with separate coin purse and Clou de Selle leather strap closure, marked "HERMES / PARIS / MADE IN FRANCE" to interior. 7.50" L x 5" W. Provenance: From a New YSee Sold Price
Sold2021GOLD. Signed 14kt Gold Mesh Purse and Coin Purse.Includes a 14kt yellow gold mesh purse with sapphire cabochon closure, and interior fob suspending a matched signed 14kt yellow gold coin purse with sapphire cabochon closure. Both the purse and coinSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Mesh Chainmail Evening Bag, Chatelaine Scent Bottle, Coin Purse, Pencil Pat, 1872, H 5" W 5"14K Mesh Chainmail Evening Bag, Chatelaine Scent Bottle, Coin Purse, Pencil Pat, 1872, H 5" W 5" 171g | 14K mark on fancy scroll at top of purse frame. Fancy openwork frame, hand chased design. FringeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Co Antique Art Deco 14K Gold Sapphire Mesh Coin Purse FlapperTitle: Tiffany Co Antique Art Deco 14K Gold Sapphire Mesh Coin Purse Flapper Description:Tiffany Co Antique Art Deco 14K Gold Sapphire Mesh Coin Purse Flapper Here are the specifications:See Sold Price
Sold2015Hermes PurseHermes white purse with brass H clasp for Hermes in original box. Size is 9" x 7 1/4". THIS DOES HAVE THE STAMP. SEE PHOTOSee Sold Price
Sold2023GOLD. Signed 14kt Gold Mesh Coin Purse.Signed 14kt yellow gold mesh coin purse with (2) sapphire cabochon hinged closures - one opens to reveal a mirrored interior and the second opens to reveal the purse. A third sapphire cabochon presentSee Sold Price
Sold2022GOLD. 14kt Gold and Sapphire Mesh Coin Purse.Monogrammed 14kt yellow gold mesh coin purse suspended from a chain handle, and displaying a sapphire cabochon closure. Stamped, "14K". Total approx. weight is 32.4 dwt (gross). From a HolliSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEWELRY. 14kt Gold Floral Decorated Coin Purse.14kt yellow gold mesh coin purse with floral decoration to purse frame. Stamped, "585". Total approx. weight is 26.1 dwt (gross). From a Hollis, NY estate. Dimensions: coin purse measures apSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel White Leather Coin PurseTitle: Chanel White Leather Coin Purse Description: Product details; The purse features python CC logo on the front and silver tone hardware. The purse can be worn on the belt. Details: Details DesignSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton patent leather Vernis handbag with additional coin purse and key pouch in pale blueLouis Vuitton patent leather Vernis handbag with additional coin purse and key pouch in pale blue silver color. Embossed monogram pattern. Lavender leather interior. Additional leather strap. AttachedSee Sold Price
Sold2022GOLD. Ex-Yard Estate 14kt Gold Mesh Coin Purse.Ex-Raymond Yard estate inscribed 14kt yellow gold mesh coin purse. Personal inscription of, "Marjorie Yard R.C.Yard Inc. 527-5th Ave City". Stamped, "14K". Total approx. weight isSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Goyard Crossbody & Coin PurseA brown and tan Monogram canvas Goyard Crossbody Bag with gold tone hardware, single flat shoulder strap, black leather trim and zipper pocket at front. Black canvas lining with zipper and flat pocketSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Black Clutch Purse with Extra Coin Purse - Uncertain Authenticity Buy AccordinglyLouis Vuitton Black Clutch Purse with Extra Coin Purse - Uncertain Authenticity Buy Accordingly. size: 6h 10wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Art Deco Clutch Purses, Evening Bags & Coin PursesAn estate collection of 16 Art Deco ladies evening bags, clutch purses, and coin purse bags. Various styles, designs, and materials, including mesh, enamel, and beads. Most having snap closures and stSee Sold Price
Sold202218KT YELLOW GOLD WOVEN MESH COIN PURSE France, Circa 1909 Approx. 14.31 total dwt.18KT YELLOW GOLD WOVEN MESH COIN PURSEFrance, Circa 1909Eagle head hallmarks. Approx. 47.0 x 53.0mm.Approx. 14.31 total dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2019Two gold miniature coin purses, 27.6 dwts.Two gold miniature coin purses, 27.6 dwts. Four additional miniature coin purses, 3 are silver. Tha smallest gold purse is 1.75" x 1.5", the largest purse is 2.5" x 2.5".One coin purse weighs 9.7 dwtsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Takashi Murakami Pouchette with Coin PurseDesigned with a white coated canvas with multicolore monogram exterior, Vachetta leather trim, gold-tone stud embellishments and maroon Alcantara lining with zip top fastening. Measures 4.5" H x 8.25"See Sold Price
5 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Monogram Vernis Ludlow M91978 BJ1003 Red Pomme d'Amour Coin Purse Card$1
2 days LeftBidhausHermes HERMES Coin Case Bastia Snap Button Purse Wallet Chevre Orange K Stamp Men's Women's$1
Oct 01BidhausHermes HERMES Azap Long Silk In Rose Extreme Round Wallet Epsom Leather Women's Pink H073571CKAA$5
3 days LeftBidhausHERMES Bastia Etoupe Epson B engraved (2023) Coin case Accessory Women's Men's Unisex$10