2023BALENCIAGA HOURGLASS XS TOTE BAG GRAFFITIBALENCIAGA HOURGLASS XS TOTE BAG in GRAFFITI PRINTED LEATHER Black leather Hourglass XS graffiti top-handle bag from Balenciaga. White graffiti atop a black leather makes this XS Hourglass tote your nSee Sold Price
2022BALENCIAGA HOURGLASS XS TOTE BAG GRAFFITIBALENCIAGA HOURGLASS XS TOTE BAG in GRAFFITI PRINTED LEATHER Black leather Hourglass XS graffiti top-handle bag from Balenciaga. White graffiti atop a black leather makes this XS Hourglass tote your nSee Sold Price
Sold2023BALENCIAGA HOURGLASS XS TOTE BAG GRAFFITIBALENCIAGA HOURGLASS XS TOTE BAG in GRAFFITI PRINTED LEATHER Black leather Hourglass XS graffiti top-handle bag from Balenciaga. White graffiti atop a black leather makes this XS Hourglass tote your nSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE BALENCIAGA MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGVintage Balenciaga tote bag, in BB monogram coated canvas, with silver-tone hardware, brown leather trim, dual rolled top handles, three interior sections, one with zip closure, zip closure at top, reSee Sold Price
2022CHANEL PAINTED CANVAS GRAFFITI TOTECHANEL GRAFFITI CABAS CANVAS TOTE MULTICOLOR Cabas canvas tote It has a hand-made feel featuring painted canvas fabric. Bag had braided cord tassels, leather details and chains in silhouetted rutheniuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci x Balenciaga Hacker Runway Beaded NecklaceGucci x Balenciaga Hacker Collection Runway Beaded Necklace. Worn only once during the Gucci x Balenciaga runway fashion show, this rare and highly sought after collaboration piece is perfect for anySee Sold Price
2024Balenciaga Graffiti Bazar Wallet on Chain in BlackBalenciaga Graffiti Bazar Wallet on Chain in graffiti print black leather with silver hardware Measurements- 21 x 14 x 3 cm See Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci Disney x Medium GG Supreme Tote BagIndulge in luxury and whimsy with the Gucci Disney x Medium GG Supreme Tote Bag, a collaboration that marries iconic style with enchanting Disney magic.Measuring 17" x 13" x 6", this medium-sized toteSee Sold Price
2020LOUIS VUITTON Pallas BB Tote shoulder hand BagLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas PallasThe Pallas is so much more than a chic bag. It’s an alluring fusion of Monogram canvas, natural cowhide leather trim and coloured calf leather, giving it a distinSee Sold Price
Sold2024GUCCI RAINBOW STARS LEATHER SUPREME TOTE BAGA Gucci star motif multicolor tote bag in good condition. This bag features leather handles, a multicolor star design, and the signature Gucci monogram. The bag has minor visible wear but still looksSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHANEL PAINTED CANVAS GRAFFITI TOTECHANEL GRAFFITI CABAS CANVAS TOTE MULTICOLOR Cabas canvas tote It has a hand-made feel featuring painted canvas fabric. Bag had braided cord tassels, leather details and chains in silhouetted rutheniuSee Sold Price
Sold2024GUCCI GG SUPREME TOTE BAGGucci GG Supreme tote bag in good condition. It features leather handles, trim, silver-toned hardware, four feet, and the signature Gucci monogram. There is minor wear on the trim and corners, but theSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) VINTAGE GUCCI GUCCISSIMA CANVAS TOTESIncluding: flat tote with iconic web strap, and GG Supreme tote in navy coated canvas. Dimensions: (Supreme tote) H 14.25" x W 14" x D 5" x Handle drop 7.25" Condition: In fair vintage condition overaSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON V Tote BB Monogram Empriente Leather NoirPre-Owned 100% Authentic! Louis Vuitton V Tote BB Empriente Noir white RATING: A..Excellent. near mint, only slight signs of wear MATERIAL: Empriente Leather HANDLE: double leather DROP:4'' COLOR: blaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci Tiger GG Supreme Medium Tote100% Authentic New Gucci Tiger GG Supreme Medium Tote RATING: New...near mint, not used MEASUREMENTS: H 10'' x L 2.3'' x W 5'' HANDLE DROP: 3.5'' CODE: 659933 493492 INCLUDED: *Gucci Dust bag*Gucci BoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Balenciaga City Graffiti in Distressed LeatherGenuine Pre-Owned Balenciaga Classic City Graffiti in White/Black/Pink Distressed Leather in A condition. Date Code is 421621-9061-W-568008 This lot includes Strap, Mirror, Box, Dustbag. MeasurementsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Gucci Supreme Monogram Tote BagAuthentic Gucci tote bag made in the early 1980s, good pre-owned condition. Made from Gucci's signature supreme web canvas, with brown pigskin handles and trim, and iconic green and red twill cotton rSee Sold Price
Sold2023Balenciaga Circle BBPre-Loved Balenciaga Circle BB in Black Crocodile embossed calfskin leather, Gunmetal hardware. Dimensions (L*H*D) : 108*3.5cm. Production Code : 620335.1000.S.568024.95. Accessories included : DustbaSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE GUCCI MONOGRAM GG SUPREME CANVAS TOTE BAGVintage Gucci tote bag, in brown and tan GG Supreme coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, tonal leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, beige canvas lining, open top, patination, wear to leather trSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci GG Supreme Large Tote, Guccissima canvas withGucci GG Supreme Large Tote, Guccissima canvas with brown leather trim and zip closure, 50cm wide, 30 high, 20cm shoulder drop Condition Grade B Please refer to department for condition reportSee Sold Price
Sold2018BALENCIAGA MOTOCROSS PINK ARENA LEATHER TOTE BAGBalenciaga Motocross tote bag, in pink Arena leather, with antiqued brass hardware, dual rolled top handles with whipstitch detail, single zip pocket at front face, stud and buckle accents at exteriorSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Monogram Canvas GG Supreme Blooms XL ToteGucci Monogram Canvas GG Supreme Blooms XL Tote BagCondition: 214" Width x 15" HeigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Balenciaga Navy Velvet BB Wallet On Chain BagNavy Quilted Velvet And Rhinestone Bb Bag With Gold Tone Hardware. 20x13x3cm. See Photos For Condition And Very Few Signs Of Wear, If Any. Original Placeholder Cards Retained In Credit Card Sleeves. 5See Sold Price
Sold2020Authentic Gucci Supreme Kingsnake Print ToteAuthentic Gucci Supreme Kingsnake Print Tote, having dual flat handles, an adjustable shoulder strap, and gold-tone hardware, the magnetic snap closure opening to a fabric lined interior with dual pocSee Sold Price