Sold2022FENDI MONSTER CONTINENTAL SAFFINO LEATHER WALLETFendiMonster Continental Wallet-Light Pink/Black/White/Red Calf Leather-Saffiano Leather-Silver Hardware-19*9*2cm-8M0251-N31-148-2401-ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHINTICATED AND COME WITH COA'S- AAR7667See Sold Price
Sold2021A Fendi Monster Continental WalletA pink, red and tan Fendi Monster leather continental wallet with silver tone hardware and crystal embellishments at front. Leather and canvas lining with bill slots, card slots and zipper coin pouchSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fendi ( Monster ) Vintage WalletFendi ( Monster ) Vintage Retro Multi color and jeweled Wallet.Provenance: Private Long Island Collector.Dimensions: L 7.5", W 4"Please note the absence of a condition report does not imply that thereSee Sold Price
Sold2024FENDI Calfskin Monster Eyes Wallet on a ChainPre-Owned 100% Authentic FENDI Calfskin Monster Eyes Wallet on a Chain RATING: A...excellent, near mint, shows little to no signs of wear MATERIAL: calfskin Leather, canvas STRAP: Fendi removable silvSee Sold Price
Sold2022FENDI BLACK/RED ZIP AROUND LONG WALLETFendi Zip Around Long Wallet-Black/Red Coated Canvas-Zucca Coated Canvas-Silver-19*9*2cm-7M0210-AK54-198-0274- AAU0654-ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED AND COAS ARE AVAILABLE THIRD PARTY SHIPPING OR LSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fendi Black Canvas Wallet With Box#: 175 Item:Fendi Black Canvas Wallet With Box Designer:FENDI Condition:C Color:Black Hardware Color:Silver Material:Canvas Accesories:Box Serial Number:2400-31134-018 Strap Drop / Handle Length/WaistSee Sold Price
Sold2015FENDI MONOGRAMMED CANVAS BROWN & BLACK WALLETFendi monogrammed wallet of rectangular form, black interior with an assortment of slots, pockets and storage, some wear with age, wallet: approx 4"h, 6.5"w, .25lb Start Price: $20.00See Sold Price
Sold2022FENDI COMPACT THREE-SLOT BLACK CALFSKIN WALLETWallet Fendi Compact Wallet Three Slots-Black Smooth Calf Leather-Gold Hardware-11cm x 10cm x 2cm-AAO6281See Sold Price
Sold2022Fendi Zuchino Wallet#: 422 Item:Fendi Zuchino Wallet Designer:Fendi Condition:B Color:Black, Grey Hardware Color: Material: Accesories: Serial Number: Strap Drop / Handle Length/Waist: Weight (lbs): Measurment:L 7.25 W 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Fendi Monster Pouch Leather MediumFendi Monster Pouch Leather Medium Exterior Color: Blue Interior Color: Black Exterior Material: Leather Interior Material: Fabric Hardware Color: Silver Accessories: No accessoriesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Five Fendi Wallets and PouchesFive Fendi Wallets and Pouches This lot contains five wallet and pouches. THE FIRST Black and brown monogrammed coated canvas flat fold over pouch with a single interior compartment, a back zippered pSee Sold Price
Sold2020Fendi WalletFendi trifold brown/black canvas zucca wallet Leather trim Measures: 5 x 4 inches closedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fendi Zuchino Bifold Wallet#: 672 Item:Fendi Zuchino Bifold Wallet Designer:Fendi Condition:B Color:Black Hardware Color:Silver Material:Canvas Accesories:N/A Serial Number:2400-7M0001-PUO-039 Strap Drop / Handle Length/Waist:NSee Sold Price
Sold2022FENDI BLACK/KHAKI ZIP AROUND WALLETFENDIZIP AROUND WALLETBLACK/KHAKICOATED CANVASZUCCA COATED CANVAS20*11*2CM2543-8M0024-ZM5-109 - AAR0750ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDBOX 11BSee Sold Price
Sold2020Fendi Leather WalletDESCRIPTION: A Fendi 'Selleria' Black Leather Zip-Around Wallet. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Italy DIMENSIONS: L.7.25" CONDITION: Great condition. See lot description for details on item condition. MoSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Fendi Black Monogram Embossed Leather Wallet/ShoulderA Fendi Black Monogram Embossed Leather Wallet/Shoulder Bag, with goldtone hardware, a removable chain shoulder strap, a front flap with a snap button closure an interior white/multicolor graphic liniSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fendi Zucca Canvas WalletDESCRIPTION: Fendi women's black monogrammed zucca canvas and black leather wallet. The front flap, which comes decked with a gold-tone signature, opens to a multitude of card slots and the back flapSee Sold Price
Sold2018Group of 8 Faux Leather and Leather WalletsGroup of Wallets including 1 Fendi with F insignia design, 1 plain black faux suede marked Neiman Marcus, 1 Ralph Lauren faux black alligator trimmed, 1 faux leather eyeglass case, 1 blue opalesque faSee Sold Price
Sold2019Group of 8 Faux Leather and Leather WalletsGroup of Wallets including 1 Fendi with F insignia design, 1 plain black faux suede marked Neiman Marcus, 1 Ralph Lauren faux black alligator trimmed, 1 faux leather eyeglass case, 1 blue opalesque faSee Sold Price
Sold2021FENDI Black Crocodile Tote Bag W/ Gold HardwareUnderstated elegance. Fendi Tote Bag is of matte black crocodile with Fendi logo gold hardware. This bag features two handles connected to the body of the bag with the Fendi logo hardware and magneticSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fendi black leather FF logo trim tote handbagFendi black leather FF logo trim tote handbag, 21st c., Made in Italy, top snap closure with ring clasp, interior numbered 19 15096 0 09, zip pocket with interior gold plate, with removable shoulder sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fendi Black Leather Runaway BagBlack leather Fendi Runaway bag. This bag was first seen on the Fall Winter 2017 runway and has a very straightforward and modern look with the trapezoid shape. The short & removable leather top handlSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBidhausFENDI Fendi Diagonal Wallet Tri-fold Compact 7M0280A9XSF0R2A Black Fabric S-155788$1