Sold2022Chanel Silk Scarf, Never UsedAs new, never used, Chanel silk (twill) scarf or stole. Approximately 36 x 72 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017CHANEL CHAIN & COIN MEDALLION SILK TWILL SCARFChanel silk twill square scarf, in black, golds, and reds, showing chain link and coin medallion border, accompanied by certificate of authenticity, approx 34"w, 34"l, 0.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goodSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHANEL CREAM & BLACK LOGO SILK TWILL SCARFChanel interlocking logo silk twill scarf, having a white ground with black border design, accompanied by certificate of authenticity and box, 38"sq, 0.5lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods offered in partneSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHANEL PRINTED SILK SCARF, JEWEL MOTIFSChanel printed silk scarf, jewels, hand rolled edges, black ground showing rubies, emeralds and pearls, marked Chanel in white, scarf: measurements for shipping purposes only - approx 32"l, 32"w, 0.25See Sold Price
Sold2019CHANEL PRINTED SILK SCARF, JEWELS ON BLACK GROUNDChanel printed silk scarf, Jewels, hand rolled edges, black ground showing rubies, emeralds and pearls, marked Chanel in white, lacking care tag, approx 32", 34" **Provenance: from a private Austin, TSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHANEL FLORAL & CHAINLINK CC LOGO TWILL SILK SCARFChanel twill silk scarf, in black, golds, greens and whites, showing central CC logo design with white magnolia flowers filling interior of the letters, chain link border, accompanied by certificate oSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHANEL PAISLEY & JEWEL SILK SCARFChanel silk scarf, red and green paisley pattern on gold ground, with pearls, rubies, emeralds, and sapphires, hand-rolled edges, marked Chanel in blue, scarf: approx 37"l, 37"w, 0.25lbs total **ProveSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Chanel Silk Scarf, with jewel decoration on aVintage Chanel Silk Scarf, with jewel decoration on a olive green background, with hand rolled sewn edges, H.- 34 in., W.- 34 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021CHANEL GOLD & JEWELS SILK SCARFChanel silk scarf, gold ground with sapphires, rubies, and emeralds, hand-rolled edges, marked Chanel in gold, scarf: approx 38"l, 38"w, 0.25lbs **Provenance: The estate of a Houston Socialite who enjSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHANEL RED JEWELS SILK SCARFChanel silk scarf, red ground with pattern of emerald, sapphire, diamond, pearl, and amethyst jewels, hand-rolled edges, marked Chanel in gold, retaining original care tag, scarf: approx 35"l, 35"w, 0See Sold Price
Sold2021CHANEL PAISLEY & JEWEL SILK & WOOL SCARFChanel silk scarf, paisley pattern with ruby, sapphire, and emerald jewels, maroon wool lining, marked Chanel, retaining original care tag, scarf: approx 33.5"l, 33.5"w, 0.25lbs **Provenance: The estaSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL VINTAGE SILK SCARF w JEWEL MOTIFChanel vintage silk scarf with jewelry motif. Signed lower right. Measures 35" (89cm) x 35" (89cm).See Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE CHANEL PARIS SILK SCARF W/PEARLS & JEWELSVintage CHANEL PARIS Navy White Scarf / Chanel Woman w /Pearls / Jewels. Measures approx 34" x 34". Will ship for $25 U.S. plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2020Chanel Silk Scarf with Chain & Jewel MotifChanel designer silk scarf, black ground with chain and jewel motif decoration, signed in lower right corner: "Chanel." 34" square.See Sold Price
Sold2021C. 1980S CHANEL JEWEL PRINT SILK SCARFA beautiful and substantial silk scarf by Chanel circa late 1980's/early 1990's, featuring a red colorway with precious jewels and gold jewelry forming a butterfly motif. Signed Chanel lower right. DiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel silk paisley print scarf with jewelsChanel silk paisley print scarf with jewels, 20th c., Made in Italy, in green, gold, brown and red, with "Chanel" in corner, approx. 35"sq.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE ITALIAN CHANEL JEWELS PATTERN SILK SCARFA vintage Italian original Chanel silk scarf with a traditional pattern for brand depicting green, red, orange, violet jewels on the black and gold floral pattern on the ground. Marked, Chanel, lowerSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1909) WHITE CAMELLIA FLORAL SILK TWILL SCARFCHANEL (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1909) WHITE CAMELLIA FLORAL SILK TWILL SCARF Floral black, white, and green design.See Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel "Teacups & Jewels" Sheer Silk ScarfChanel designer sheer silk scarf, with teacup, jewelry, and logo motifs, signed in image: "Chanel." 55" square.See Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Silk Scarf Grey Gold Purple Jewel PatternChanel square silk scarf in greys golds and purple in a Chanel jewelry pattern with a paisley background. 34" x 34". Includes box. Condition: Very good. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. BSee Sold Price
Sold2015CHANEL PAISLEY SILK AND WOOL NECK SCARFChanel silk and wool scarf, navy blue with symmetrical polychrome paisley pattern, jewel border, scarf: approx 35"l, 35"w, .25lb Start Price: $80.00See Sold Price
Sold2022Dior Scarf Jewel Stone and Ribbon MotifGenuine Pre-Owned Dior Scarf in Black/White/Dark Pink/ Green/Blue 100% Twill Silk in A condition. Pattern / Title is Jewel Stone and Ribbon Motif Measurements: 90*90cm (Length * Height * Width). ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHANEL JEWELS AND BROOCH SILK SCARFCHANEL silk scarf. The scarf features various intertwined CC brooches in golden tones and green lacquer over a cream background displaying a golden geometric pattern. Sewn in tag not present. The scarSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Scarf Blue & Gold Silk 34" x 34"Chanel pure silk scarf with a diamond jewels design. Hand rolled edges. Made in Italy 34" x 34". Condition: Very good. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more detSee Sold Price