Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER EBENE ZIPPY COINPURSELouis Vuitton Damier Ebene Zippy coinpurse wallet having a brown leather canvas checker design. Includes dust cover presentation pouch. Measures approx. 4 1/2" width x 3 1/4" height x 1" depth (11.4cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ZIPPY' DAMIER AZUR COIN PURSELouis Vuitton "Zippy" coin purse wallet, in Damier Azur coated canvas, with brass hardware, zip closure opening to two interior compartments, creasing, patination and wear to leather trim, spotting, wSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Zippy Coin PurseGenuine Pre-Owned Louis Vuitton Zippy Coin Purse in Ivory Damier Azur in AB condition. Date Code is SN3069. Measurements: 11*8*2cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificate of authentSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER GRAPHITE ZIPPY ORGANIZERLouis Vuitton long wallet, in Damier Graphite coated canvas, with silver-tone hardware, zip around closure, cross-grain leather interior with card slots, pockets, and zipper compartment, minor wear toSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER GRAPHITE ZIPPY WALLETLOUIS VUITTON DAMIER GRAPHITE COATED CANVAS GRAY/BLACK VERTICAL ZIPPY WALLET (24TH WEEK OF 2012)- 20CM X 10CM 2CM- SILVER BRASS HARDWARE- DUSTBAG- VERY GOOD CONDITION - AAR4961- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON ZIPPY WALLETLOUIS VUITTON DAMIER GRAPHITE ZIPPY LONG WALLET BLACK The Zippy wallet is crafted from durable Damier Graphite canvas with Monogram perforations. Named for its secure, all-round zip, this wallet. It hSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ZIPPY' ROUGE POMODORO EPI WALLETLimited Edition Louis Vuitton "Zippy" coin purse, in Vermillion and pink monogram Vernis leather, zip closure opening to sectioned tonal leather lined interior, two slip pockets and four card slots, mSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'ZIPPY' POMME D'AMOUR COIN PURSELouis Vuitton "Zippy" coin purse, pomme d'amour monogram Vernis leather, with brass hardware, red leather lining, dual interior compartments, slots and zip-around closure, slight wear, wallet: measureSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'MULTICOLORE ZIPPY' COIN PURSELouis Vuitton "Multicolore Zippy" coin purse, white and multicolor monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, pink leather lining, dual interior compartments, dual slit pockets, five card slots andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton - LV - Zippy Coin Purse - Brown Monogram Coated Canvas WalletLouis Vuitton - LV - Zippy Coin Purse - Brown Monogram Coated Canvas WalletZippy Coin Purse - Good - - Brown - Handbag Description * "The Zippy coin purse in iconic Monogram canvas is famous for its cSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER EBENE COIN PURSE/KEY POUCHLOUIS VUITTON DAMIER EBENE COIN PURSE/KEY POUCH -4.7"L x 0.4"W x 2.8"H-In Original Box-Brown Coated Damier CanvasSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON AMARANTE PATENT ZIPPY COIN PURSELOUIS VUITTON AMARANTE MONOGRAM CALF PATENT ZIPPY COIN PURSE (2ND WEEK OF 2009) - 11CM X 8.5CM X 2CM - GOLDEN BRASS HARDWARE- AAR5303- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOODS; HIGH FASHION ASee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'IKAT VERNIS ZIPPY' ROSE COIN PURSELouis Vuitton "Ikat Vernis Zippy" coin purse, rose floral print, with brass hardware, floral print throughout, dual interior compartments, dual slit pockets, five card slots and zip-around closure atSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Key Pouch Damier Ebene Coin PurseSKU C286 1023 Preowned 100% AUTHENTIC Louis Vuitton Key Pouch Damier Ebene Use as a Bag Charm, Tiny Clutch, or Key Chain RATING: B...very good, shows minor signs of wear INTERIOR: brown canvas, cleanSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Graphite Damier iPad CaseLouis Vuitton Gray Damier Graphite Ipad Case 8.2"L x 0.2"W x 9.8"HSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON CHRISTOPHER NEMETH ZIPPY ORGANIZER WALLETTitle: LOUIS VUITTON CHRISTOPHER NEMETH ZIPPY ORGANIZER WALLET DAMIER GRAPHITE A508 Additional Information: Authentic Pre-Owned Louis Vuitton Zippy Rope Damier Graphite Wallet by Christopher Nemeth RaSee Sold Price
2024LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM POCHETTE CLES M62650 COIN PURSE w/ Box This authentic Louis VuittonLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM POCHETTE CLES M62650 COIN PURSE w/ Box This authentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Pochette Cles Coin Purse Pouch Key Case M62650 is a must-have for any fashion-forward woman. The beSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON - a Damier Graphite Ipad hardcase. TheLOUIS VUITTON - a Damier Graphite Ipad hardcase. The slim rigid case designed with the maker's damier coated canvas exterior and charcoal coloured microfibre interior lining. Measuring 1 by 20.5 by 25See Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER AZUR FRENCH PURSE WALLETLouis Vuitton "French Purse" wallet, in Damier Azur coated canvas, with brass hardware, eight interior card slots, interior bill compartment, two slip pockets, coin purse with kiss-lock closure, snapSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Damier Azur Zippy WalletLouis Vuitton Damier Azur Zippy Wallet. READ BEFORE BIDDING: Esquis Auction does not have specialists on designer purses and handbags and we can not guarantee authenticity of these items. Please, reviSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Damier Ebene Zippy WalletLouis Vuitton Damier Ebene Zippy Wallet. 8" x 4". Good Condition. PLEASE READ BEFORE BIDDING: Esquis Auction does not have specialists on designer purses and handbags and we can not guarantee authentiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Neo Éole Damier Graphite Coated Canvas Rolling Bag with Travel Bag,Louis Vuitton Neo Éole Damier Graphite Coated Canvas Rolling Bag with Travel Bag, 2017-2018 This lot includes on duffle, a travel bag, and watch case. THE FIRST Louis Vuitton Neo ÃSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM GIANT ZIPPY PURSELOUIS VUITTON GIANT MONOGRAM ZIPPY WALLET CANVAS BROWN The maxi sized LV initials and Monogram blossoms of the Giant Monogram canvas make the Zippy Coin Purse strikingly graphic. The purse’s coSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON. Multi Pochette Denim Damier Monogram Patchwork. Limited edition.LOUIS VUITTON. Multi Pochette Denim Damier Monogram Patchwork. Limited edition. In blue denim patchwork style with Monogram. With two pochettes in different sizes and a coin purse, the three pieces arSee Sold Price
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Damier Graphite Pochette Cle N60155 Men's Damier Graphite Coin Purse/coin Case Damier$5
258 Lots AwayBidhausLouis Vuitton N41687 Damier Graphite Coin purse coin purse Black SilverHardware$5
Oct 03BidhausLouis Vuitton Damier Zippy Wallet N60015 Women Men Damier Canvas Long Wallet (bi-fold) Brown Ebene$5
2 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Damier Azur Rose Ballerine Zippy Wallet N60139 Round Zipper Long Women's$1
Oct 04BidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Zippy Wallet Vertical Long N63324 Damier Infini Leather Astral Dark Navy$10
5 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Zippy Coin Purse Wallet/Coin Case Wallet Patent Leather Vernis Women's$1