Sold2023Christian Dior Embroidered Trotter Saddle HandbagChristian Dior trotter saddle bag purse in monogram beige canvas with leather borders and strap, embroidered with polychrome floral motif, velcro closure and silver-tone metal "C" and "D" hardware, maSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHRISTIAN DIOR TROTTER PATTERN CANVAS HANDBAGChristian Dior "Trotter" pattern navy and white canvas handbag, two navy leather handles, silver tone hardware, gold tone lock with logo, zipper top opens to tan cloth interior featuring single zipperSee Sold Price
Sold20222 NWT Christian Dior Trotter Saddle BagsTwo (2) New with Tags Christian Dior Trotter pattern saddlebags. 1st item: Saddlebag having a white leather exterior with embroidered floral decorations and exterior pocket with magnetic closure, matcSee Sold Price
Sold2018Group vintage Christian Dior Trotter handbagsGroup vintage Christian Dior Trotter handbags, 1990's, (2) incl. (1) tan/red, Trotter print, canvas, flap with "CD" monogram, gold tone hardware, chain strap, "Christian Dior - Made in France" stampedSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE CHRISTIAN DIOR 'SADDLE' BOWLING HANDBAGVintage Christian Dior "Saddle" bowling handbag, green and white monogrammed fabric, green leather accents, gold tone hardware, dual rolled leather handles, two exterior velcro closure vertical frontSee Sold Price
Sold2020DIOR 'ROMANTIQUE TROTTER' DIORISSIMO HANDBAGChristian Dior "Romantique Trotter" handbag, in beige and creme Diorissimo canvas, with silver-tone hardware, dual chain-link and velvet shoulder straps, tonal leather trim, velvet bow accent at frontSee Sold Price
Sold2020DIOR 'ROMANTIQUE' DIORISSIMO CANVAS HANDBAGChristian Dior "Romantique Trotter" handbag, in pink and ivory Diorissimo canvas, with silver-tone hardware, dual chain-link and velvet shoulder straps, tonal leather trim, velvet bow accent at frontSee Sold Price
Sold2019Christian Dior Monogram Romantique Trotter HandbagChristian Dior Monogram Romantique Trotter Flap Bag Brown. The bag features a short silver chain top handle threaded with brown velvet, a frontal brown velvet bow detail and brown velvet piping alongSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHRISTIAN DIOR NAVY BLUE LEATHER HANDBAGChristian Dior handbag, in grained navy blue leather, with gold-tone hardware, slit pockets on exterior sides, dual flat top handles, zip closure, opening to tonal lined interior, with single zipper pSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHRISTIAN DIOR - a Gaucho saddle handbag. Designed withCHRISTIAN DIOR - a Gaucho saddle handbag. Designed with a smooth cream leather exterior and tan leather trim, featuring an adjustable flat leather shoulder strap, aged silver-tone hardware, front buckSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHRISTIAN DIOR - a Gaucho saddle handbag. Designed withCHRISTIAN DIOR - a Gaucho saddle handbag. Designed with a khaki green leather exterior and beige leather trim, featuring dual adjustable flat leather handles, aged silver-tone hardware, front buckle dSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHRISTIAN DIOR - a Rasta saddle handbag. Designed withCHRISTIAN DIOR - a Rasta saddle handbag. Designed with a beige monogram canvas exterior with red, yellow and green leather trim, with a matching striped canvas shoulder strap, silver-tone monogram harSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHRISTIAN DIOR TROTTER BOSTON BAGCHRISTIAN DIOR VINTAGE TRAVELLER TROTTER HAND BAG BROWN CANVAS This Traveller tote bag CHRISTIAN DIOR. It decorated with the signature Trotter monogram pattern, to become your greatest companion. ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2016CHRISTIAN DIOR - a grey denim saddle handbag. FeaturingCHRISTIAN DIOR - a grey denim saddle handbag. Featuring a grey denim canvas exterior with smooth metallic pink leather trim, flat shoulder strap with silver-tone monogram hardware, top flap closure wiSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHRISTIAN DIOR - a pink canvas saddle handbag.CHRISTIAN DIOR - a pink canvas saddle handbag. Featuring maker's signature monogram canvas exterior in pink tones, burgundy smooth leather trim, flat shoulder strap with gold-tone monogram hardware, tSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHRISTIAN DIOR RED & CREAM TROTTER CANVAS HANDBAGChristian Dior shoulder bag in red and cream "Trotter" patterned canvas, white leather accents, silver toned hardware, number 2 applique on exterior, top zipper opening to red lined interior with singSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dior Trotter Navy Saddle WalletSlight wear, Discoloraton, Small Rips, and scratchesSee Sold Price
Sold2016CHRISTIAN DIOR - a hardcore canvas saddle bag andCHRISTIAN DIOR - a hardcore canvas saddle handbag and lipstick case. Designed with a bold red and black printed cream canvas exterior, red leather piping and thin top handle with silver-tone hardwareSee Sold Price
Sold2024X SHAWN STUSSY Grained CalfskinChristian Dior X SHAWN STUSSY Grained Calfskin Ox Head Saddle Bag Navy Blue Brand: CHRISTIAN DIOR Condition: Excellent Condition Details: Exterior: Edge wear, faint scuffs, Hardware: Faint scratch(es)See Sold Price
Sold2018Vera V. Goncharenko Original Painting on Christian DiorAuthentic vintage Christian Dior Beige Black Monogram Canvas Leather Strap Saddle Handbag LL19LL. Original painting by the artist Vera V. Goncharenko . Hand signed by the artist. Only one of a kind. PSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Embroidered Flower Trotter BagMarc Bohan for Dior, monogrammed pattern canvas handbag purse with leather trim, embroidered floral accents, excluding handles measures 10..5" h. x 17". Minor signs of wear.See Sold Price
Sold20202000s Christian Dior Rasta Saddle Jamaican LimitedThis is a limited editing Rasta wallet design by John Galliano for Christian Dior. The canvas trotter monogram wallet is very practical with a bill slot; 14 credit card slots, and 3 flat pockets. It aSee Sold Price
Sold2019CHRISTIAN DIOR DIORISSIMO 'BOSTON' HANDBAGChristian Dior "Boston" handbag, in beige and navy blue Diorissimo monogrammed canvas, with silver-tone hardware, navy blue leather trim, dual rolled top handles, zip closure opening to tonal leatherSee Sold Price
2024Christian Dior Designer CD Leather Gaucho HandbagThis leather Gaucho Saddle Bag by Christian Dior features a black leather body with brown leather trim. It includes a single flat shoulder strap with an adjustable buckle for convenience. The undersidSee Sold Price
3 days LeftBidhausChristian Dior Saddle Wallet Trotter Pattern Bi-fold Canvas Women's CHRISTIAN DIOR$1