Sold2020Bicolor Kunzite GEmstine , Peach Pink Kunzite cut stoneMaterials kunzite, spodumene Description Bicolor Kunzite GEmstine , Peach Pink Kunzite cut stone from Afghanistan. Dimensions : 65*53*38 mm Weight : 1165 cts origin : Afghanistan Color : Peach / PinkSee Sold Price
2024Rolex Women's Datejust Wristwatch in Two tone BraceletRolex women's Datejust wristwatch stainless steel, 26 mm case, Two-Tone bracelet with box, no papers, Dimensions: 4" Width, Weight: 53.1 gSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANGEL SKIN CORAL TRI-BAND BEAD NECKLACE WITH 18K WHITEThe necklace consists of three strands of natural angel skin colored coral beads, graduating approximately 8.53 mm, with 18k white gold separators and link, adorned with additional diamonds. Diameter:See Sold Price
Sold2022Platinum and Diamond RingPlatinum and Diamond Ringcentering on a prong set round brilliant cut diamond (9.30 - 9.37 x 5.53 mm) weighing 2.90 carats (actual) (K color, SI2 clarity), and set to the shoulders with tapered baguetSee Sold Price
Sold2020RUBY AND DIAMOND RINGRUBY AND DIAMOND RING Containing one oval mixed cut ruby measuring 9.72 x 7.36 x 4.53 mm and 14 baguette cut diamonds weighing approximately 0.50 carat total. Mounted in platinum. Ring size 4 1/4. StaSee Sold Price
Sold2022De Grisogono Instrumento No. Uno DF in 18K Rose GoldView a video of this lot: Click HereCIRCA: 2000s SERIAL NUMBER: 041/050-2 REF.: 001341 CASE MATERIAL: 18K rose gold CASE DIMENSIONS: 33 mm wide x 53 mm lug-to-See Sold Price
Sold202016.40 Cts AIGS Certified Natural ParaibaTitle: 16.40 Cts AIGS Certified Natural Paraiba Color/Clarity: Neon Blue/VS Gemstone Type: Paraiba Carat Weights: 16.40 Cts Size/Dimensions: 16.86 x 13.95 x 9.53 mm Additional Information: GF20022839See Sold Price
Sold2018RingOthmar Zschaler, 18ct yellow gold, ruby. 17 gram. Inner circumference: 53 mm. Marked: 750, artist's monogramme (embossed).See Sold Price
Sold2021Ensign Multex Model O with Ross Xpres 1.9/53mm SN:Uncommon British Camera With Coupled Rangefinder, For 14 Exposures 3X4Cm On 127 Film In Very Good Cosmetic Condition, With Extremely Rare Ross Xpres 1.9/53Mm No.139352, Very Good Lenses With Only FewSee Sold Price
Sold2022An Ensign Multex Model 0 Rangefinder Camera,1937-38, chrome, serial no. H21317, with Ross Xpres f/1.9 53mm lens, chrome, serial no. 139354, body, G-VG, shutter working, infinity pin replaced, lens, G-VG, some light internal haze and some very lSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE CHINESE SPINACH GREEN JADE URNDimensions: 292.01mm H x 136.53mm W Weight: 1023.3g A fine Chinese spinach-green jade finely carved in baluster form, the upper bulbous body tapered gracefully to splayed concave foot base. The dome lSee Sold Price
Sold2018J.W.Tucker & Co Gold Quartz 14K Elgin Pocket Watch w/Very Fine & Rare Elgin for California Jeweler J.W. Tucker & Co. San Francisco 14k gold 53mm hunting case pocket watch, front cover decorated with hand engraved leaf border, reverse cover decorated witSee Sold Price
Sold2024GIA Certified 2.58ct Natural No Heat Sapphire Diamond Ring Unheated PlatinumSolitaire & Band GIA Certified 2.58ct. Natural No Heat Blue Sapphire ring. Report: 2201133407 Oval cut: 8.94 X 7.05 X 4.53mm Transparent, Blue 1.20ct. natural Baguette diamonds G color, Vs-2 clarity.See Sold Price
Sold2024SUITE OF DIAMOND JEWELRY INCLUDING NECKLACE WITHEARRINGS. This necklace contains 33 table cut diamonds that are graduated from 3.53mm at the clasp to 5.80mm at the center with drops on the forward most 13 stations that contain 26; two on each drop.See Sold Price
2024Oval Cut 7 x 5 mm Pink Sapphire & Diamond 18kt White Gold BraceletOval Cut 7 x 5 mm Pink Sapphire & Diamond 18kt White Gold Bracelet Features: Jewelry Grading/Gemological Report Included Total Diamond Weight: 2.40 ctw Product Details Features: Metal: 18kt White GoldSee Sold Price
Sold2019NATURAL JADEITE BANGLENATURAL JADEITE BANGLE. Size 53.2 mm by 9.4 mm. Gurantee natural jadeite. Gurantee to acquire GIA certificate under buyer's request and cost. If failed to get the certificate, we will refund fully. FrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Michael Loew - Red ResonanceLot 53 Michael Loew American (1907-1985) Red Resonance (1966) acrylic on canvas signed verso 60 x 72 inches Provenance: From a private collection, by descent from the artist's estateSee Sold Price
Sold2023HOT PINK 36MM ROLEX 16014 DATEJUST MOP DIAMOND ROMAN DIAL WATCH Hot Pink Lady's 36 mm StainlessHOT PINK 36MM ROLEX 16014 DATEJUST MOP DIAMOND ROMAN DIAL WATCH Hot Pink Lady's 36 mm Stainless Steel Rolex Datejust Wristwatch, ref no. 16014, serial no. with an automatic self winding Swiss movementSee Sold Price
Sold202255305: Van Cleef & Arpels Diamond, White Gold Ludo SwaVan Cleef & Arpels Diamond, White Gold Ludo Swan Watch Case: 15 x 17 mm, rectangle, 18k white gold, caseback secured by four screws, back-set button for time adSee Sold Price
Sold2024Seaman Schepps 3 Stone Tourmaline RingSigned Seaman Schepps three stone ring with a center antique rectangular cushion cut pink tourmaline 16 mm x 14mm or 15.78 cts, with two faceted peridot trapezoid cut sides, 3.7 cts. Ring size 6. WithSee Sold Price
Sold2020Parmigiani Fleurier, Toric Chronograph, 18k PinkParmigiani Fleurier, Toric Chronograph, 18k Pink Gold, Ref. C00940, Circa 2005 Case: 40 mm, 18k pink gold, three body, snap on caseback , No. 3783 Dial: guilloche silver, black Roman numerals hour marSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsMICHAEL KORS MK3032 3417 Rose Gold/Pink Transparent Square 51 mm Womens Eyeglas$5