Sold2016FRANCK MULLER - a gentleman's Long Island Crazy HoursFRANCK MULLER - a gentleman's Long Island Crazy Hours wrist watch. 18ct yellow gold case. Reference 1200 CH, serial 608. Signed automatic movement. Silvered dial with Arabic numeral hour markers. FittSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mens FRANCK MULLER Limited Edition Vanguard KOI Gen 2 WatchMens FRANCK MULLER Limited Edition Vanguard KOI Gen 2 Watch . Limited Edition of 188. Brand Franck Muller Model Vanguard Reference V45 YT SC DT AC BL KOI 2 Case 44 mm, Stainless steel. Tonneau shape.See Sold Price
Sold2020Franck Muller, Long Island 1200 CH gold wristwatchFranck Muller Long Island 1200 CH white gold wristwatch Crazy hours dial with jumping hands, automatic movement 18k white gold Dial, case, band, and buckle signed Franck Muller Case 32 x 55 mm; 9See Sold Price
Sold2023FRANCK MULLER LONG ISLAND "COLOR DREAMS" WATCHFranck Muller 18k yellow gold "Long Island Color Dreams" or "Long Color Dreams" wrist watch, having a quartz jeweled Swiss made movement, silver guilloche dial with multi colored Arabic markers, withSee Sold Price
Sold2022FRANCK MULLER 18K ROSE GOLD DIAMOND LADIES WATCHA vintage Franck Muller Geneve Long Island women's watch in an 18k rose gold case with an 18k rose gold bezel and a factory diamond set. A dial is decorated with diamonds and features two black handsSee Sold Price
2021A VINTAGE FRANK MULLER GENEVE WATCH CASE & BOXA genuine Frank Muller black leather watch case with a box. Embossed on the cover and on the handle: Franck Muller, Geneve; Long Island. The inner part of the case is made of beige velvet with a watchSee Sold Price
Sold2023Franck Muller, a titanium and rose goldFranck Muller, a titanium and rose gold Vanguard date wrist watch, circa 2019, reference V45 SC DT TT BR 5N, signed automatic movement calibre FM0800 with quick date set, case numbered 1165, 44mm exclSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Frank Muller Long island WatchFrank Muller Long island Watch Bottom working top on and off, Not sure if IT is Authentic, Nice Watch!!!Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel freeSee Sold Price
Sold2022FRANCK MULLERFRANCK MULLER LONG ISLAND. REF. 952 QZ D. Montre bracelet en or gris 18K et diamants sur cuir. BOITIER : rectangulaire curvex avec cornes pavées et lunette sertie d'une double rangée de diamSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Franck Muller Casablanca men's watch withA Franck Muller Casablanca men's watch with certificate- Swiss made.See Sold Price
Sold2020Franck Muller, Cintree Curvex, Ref. 8800 SC DT,Franck Muller, Cintree Curvex, Ref. 8800 SC DT, 18k Pink Gold, Circa 2007 Case: 39 mm x 55 mm lug to lug, 18k pink gold, two body, tonneau, solid curved back secured with screws, No. 688 Dial: chocolaSee Sold Price
Sold2022MEN'S FRANCK MULLER STAINLESS CASABLANCA WATCHFranck Muller stainless steel "Casablanca 5850" wrist watch, serial number 2890, having an automatic movement, black dial, and a strap with butterfly deployment clasp, appropriately marked to back ofSee Sold Price
Sold2024Men's Watch. Not Authentic.Men's Watch. Not Authentic. Condition: As Found. The Band is Broken. Please Note- We Do Not Guarantee the Workability or Mechanism of Any Watches or Clocks. Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. PlSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14K Gold Hamilton Men's WatchVintage 14K Gold Hamilton Men's Watch. Condition: Generally Good Condition. Dimension: L- 9.5", Watch Face- 1.25" x .75".Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. Please note the absence of a conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Raymond Weil Men's WatchRaymond Weil Men's Watch. Condition: Generally Good. Please Note-We Do Not Guarantee The Workability of Any Used Watches.Dimensions: Face Dia-1.5". Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. Please noteSee Sold Price
Sold2023Automatic Men's WatchAutomatic Men's Watch. Condition: Generally Good, However, We Do Not Guarantee the Workability of Used Watches. Dimensions: Face-Dia-1.4". Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. Please note the abseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Emporio Armani Men's Watch w/ Leather BandEmporio Armani Men's Watch w/ Leather Band, In Original Box. Never Been Worn. Provenance from a Long Island, NY Estate. Excellent Condition. Dimensions- Face- 1.5".Please note the absence of a conditiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Movado "ESQ" Men's Watch with Quartz MovementMovado "ESQ" Men's Watch with Quartz Movement. Condition: Generally Very Good Condition. Dimensions: Face Dia-1.25". Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Collector. Please note the absence of a conditioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Men's WatchesCollection of Four Vintage Men's Watches. To include Fossil stainless steel bracelet watch, Bulova two tone stainless steel bracelet watch, Franck Muller Conquistador replica stainless steel chronograSee Sold Price
Sold2022Men's WatchesCollection of Four Vintage Men's Watches. To include Fossil stainless steel bracelet watch, Bulova two tone stainless steel bracelet watch, Franck Muller Conquistador replica stainless steel chronograSee Sold Price
Sold2024Men's Watch. Not Authentic.Men's Watch. Not Authentic. Condition: Generally Good. As Found. Please Note- We Do Not Guarantee the Workability or Mechanism of Any Watches or Clocks. Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. PleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2024Men's Watch. NOT AUTHENTICMen's Watch. NOT AUTHENTIC. Condition: Generally Good, However, We Do Not Guarantee the Workability or Mechanism of Old Watches. Dimensions: Face Dia-1.75". Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. PlSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 10 Vintage Assorted Men's WatchesLot of 10 Vintage Assorted Men's Watches.Condition: As Found. Please Note: We Cannot Guarantee the Mechanism or Workability of Any Vintage or Old Watches or Clocks.Provenance: From a Long Island NY HoSee Sold Price
Sold2022MEN'S FRANCK MULLER CURVEX MASTER 18K YG WATCHFranck Muller 18k yellow gold wrist watch, model Curvex Master Calendar 7501 MC, serial 19, with a silver dial with day/month apertures, sub second sweep, 3 push button adjustments on case and black lSee Sold Price
3 days LeftBidhausFranck Muller Vanguard V45 SC DT AC BC BLC BLC - VANGUARD Automatic White Dial Stainless Steel$10
10 hrs LeftBidhausFranck Muller Vanguard V 45 SC DT AC YACHT (BL) - VANGUARD Automatic blue Dial Stainless Steel Men's$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsFRANK MULLER Cintree Curvex Gothic Alonge Mens Watch 8880SC DT GOTH NR BF573164$5
2 days LeftBidhausFRANCK MULLER Long Island Petit Relief 802 Watch Ladies Quartz Stainless Steel SS Square Silver$5