Sold2017LARGE VINTAGE CELINE MACADAM CANVAS TRAVEL BAGLarge Vintage Celine brown Macadame monogram canvas travel bag with brown leather handles, trim and piping, dual gold tone zippers open to spacious interior with single zip pocket, retaining luggage tSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CELINE MACADAM CANVAS LARGE BOSTON BAGVintage Celine large Boston travel bag, brown macadam coated monogrammed canvas, brown leather accents, gold tone hardware, dual rolled leather handles, single zipper closure, interior brown canvas liSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CELINE MACADAM CANVAS LARGE BOSTON BAGVintage Celine large Boston travel bag, brown monogrammed macadam coated canvas, brown leather accents, gold tone hardware, dual rolled leather handles, single zipper closure, interior brown lining, sSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE CELINE LARGE BROWN/BEIGE ZIP TRAVEL TOTE-Travel Bag Celine Vintage Large Zip Tote-Brown/BeigeCoated Macadam Canvas-Brown Leather-Gold Hardware-52cm x 34cm x 15cm-AAP9082See Sold Price
Sold2020Celine Brown Macadam Coated Canvas 45 Weekender TravelCeline Brown Macadam Coated Canvas 45 Weekender Travel Bag, the exterior with light brown leather accents and handles, including golden brass keys in clochette and lock, the top opening to a brown canSee Sold Price
Sold2022Celine Large Boston 50 Travel Bag, in brown Macadam coated canvas with light brown leather accentsCeline Large Boston 50 Travel Bag, in brown Macadam coated canvas with light brown leather accents and gold hardware, opening to a light brown leather lined interior with one long side zip closure pocSee Sold Price
Sold2019CELINE 'WEEKENDER' MACADAM CANVAS TRAVEL BAGCeline "Weekender" travel bag, in brown and tan Macadam coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, dual rolled handles, zipper closure at top opening to brown canvas lined interior, sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Celine Vintage Boston 45 Travel Bag, in a brown macadam coated canvas, with tan leather and goldenCeline Vintage Boston 45 Travel Bag, in a brown macadam coated canvas, with tan leather and golden brass hardware, with a brown canvas lined interior, key not present, H.- 9 3/4 in., W.- 17 3/4 in., DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Celine Brown Weekender Travel BagCeline Brown Macadam Coated Canvas Weekender Travel Bag Includes Clochette - IN VERY GOOD CONDITION (COA Included) Height: 9.5 in. by Width: 18 in. by Depth: 14 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Celine Brown Weekender Travel Canvas BagCeline Brown Macadam Coated Canvas Weekender Travel Bag Includes Cadenas, Keys In Clochette - In Very Good Condition (COA Included)See Sold Price
Sold2022Celine Brown Weekender Travel BagCeline Brown Macadam Coated Canvas Weekender Travel Bag Includes Clochette - IN VERY GOOD CONDITION (COA Included) Height: 9.5 in. by Width: 18 in. by Depth: 14 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023CELINE TRAVEL BAG WEEKENDER BROWN COATED CANVASCELINE TRAVEL BAG WEEKENDER BROWN COATED CANVAS MACADAM COATED CANVAS 19.5*9.5*9 IN MC97/2 CONDITION RATING AB AAX8637 BOX 12K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2017CELINE MACADAM COATED CANVAS SLING BAGCeline sling bag, brown macadam coated canvas, tan leather accents, gold tone hardware, long adjustable shoulder strap, front flap with magnetic snap closure, interior tan lining, single zipper pocketSee Sold Price
Sold2018CELINE MACADAM COATED CANVAS SHOULDER BAGCeline shoulder bag, brown macadam coated canvas, tan leather accents, gold tone hardware, adjustable flat top leather shoulder strap, front flap with flip lock closure, interior tan lining, dual slipSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CELINE MACADAM COATED CANVAS BOSTON BAGVintage Celine Boston bag, brown macadam coated canvas, brown leather accents, brass tone hardware, dual rolled leather handles, single zipper closure, interior brown canvas lining, single hanging zipSee Sold Price
Sold2016CELINE BROWN MACADAM MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET BAGCeline brown Macadam brown canvas and leather bucket bag, two open slot pockets center a zipped pocket, 10.5"h, 11.75"w, 4.5"d, 1.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods offered in partnership with Brand ConnSee Sold Price
Sold2018CELINE BROWN MACADAM MONOGRAM BARREL PURSECeline Paris barrel bag / shoulder bag in brown macadam monogrammed canvas, brown leather handles and trim, gold tone hardware, zipper opening to brown lined interior with single zip side pocket, verySee Sold Price
Sold2017CELINE MACADAM CANVAS BUCKET BAG WITH POUCHCeline bucket bag, in brown Macadam coated canvas, with tan leather accents, gold-tone hardware, dual adjustable flat top handles, lined interior, single zip pocket at interior wall, retaining small cSee Sold Price
Sold2017CELINE 'MACADAM' MONOGRAM CANVAS & LEATHER TOTECeline tote bag in brown "Macadam" monogram canvas, having brown leather trim, with duel flat handles over zipper top, opening to lined interior with single slot pocket, accompanied by certificate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE CELINE MACADAM CANVAS BARREL BAGCeline barrel bag, in brown Macadam coated canvas, with brown leather trim and handles, interior with single zipper pocket, some creasing, patination to leather, bag: measurements for shipping purposeSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE CELINE MACADAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGVintage Celine crossbody shoulder bag, in brown Macadam coated canvas, light brown leather shoulder strap, gold-toned hardware, outer pocket with snap closure, zip closure at top, inner zip pocket, liSee Sold Price
Sold2020Celine Vintage Brown Macadam Canvas Duffel DuffleCeline Brown 'Macadam' Canvas Duffel Bag/Boston bag with genuine leather handles and trim. Upper zipper closure. Gold metal hardware. Canvas lining. 1 side zip pocket inside. Padlock, keys and leatherSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE CELINE MACADAM CANVAS BOSTON DUFFLE BAGVintage Celine Boston duffle bag, in brown Macadam coated canvas, with cognac leather trim, dual rolled top handles, zip closure at top, retains lock and key, split to top leather tab, bag: measuremenSee Sold Price
Sold2017CELINE MACADAM COATED CANAS BUCKET SHOULDER BAGCeline bucket shoulder bag, brown and black macadam coated canvas, black leather accents, gold tone hardware, dual adjustable flat top leather handle, interior black lining, two open slot pockets, cenSee Sold Price