Sold2023Louis Vuitton Paname Bag Set Limited Edition Game On Monogram CanvasLouis Vuitton Paname Bag Set Limited Edition Game On Monogram Canvas Exterior Color: Brown Interior Color: Brown Exterior Material: Canvas Coated Interior Material: Fabric Hardware Color: Gold AccSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Travel Bag SetLouis Vuitton Travel Bag Set . Travel Bag, Backpack and Tote. Most likely reproduction. Condition: Used, show some wear, backpack's straps cut off, tot's zipper brokenSee Sold Price
Sold2019Authentic Louis Vuitton Shoulder Bag PICK UP IN GARDENLouis Vuitton Shoulder Bag set value $ 200-800 PICK UP IN GARDEN CITYSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Nanogram Hair Set (Sold Out)Louis Vuitton Nanogram Hair Set W/Dust Bag and Box (Never Worn/Sold Out) - This stylish and functional 3-piece set of miniature hair claw clips from Louis Vuitton's Nanogram collection elevates a variSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Set of Two: Damier Azur CroisetteLouis Vuitton Set of Two: Damier Azur Croisette Bag & Wallet Condition: 1 See Extended Condition Report for Sizes... This set includes: Louis Vuitton Damier Azur Coated Canvas Croisette Bag (8" WiSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2 Pc) Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Double Sac Biface Crossbody Bag & Wallet SetDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Bag & Wallet Set. Includes: (1 Pc) one double Sac Biface crossbody bag. In natural leather, with monogram coated canvas flaps. Designed with dual apeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Authentic Louis Vuitton Large Shoulder Luggage Bag PICKLouis Vuitton Large Shoulder Luggage Bag set value $200-800 PICK UP IN GARDEN CITYSee Sold Price
Sold2016New Louis Vuitton Suhali Le Talentueux Bag & WalletDesigner: Louis Vuitton Shoulder Bag and Wallet Set Color: Blue Bag Signature engraved S-lock closure Grained goatskin leather body Leather strap with buckle hardware, adjustable Gold tone hardware InSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Set of Assorted Pieces of LuggageThis set includes four pieces of classic Louis Vuitton luggage, featuring the iconic monogram canvas design. The collection comprises a large garment bag, a suitcase, and two smaller travel bags, allSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton - vintage set of soft sided luggageLot 43 Louis Vuitton vintage set of soft sided luggage (20th Century,) leather interior makers tag intact large side zip case: 20 1/2 x 25 x 9 garment bag: inches small side zip case: 13 x 21 x 7 incSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Blooming Strass Rings SetLouis Vuitton Blooming Strass Rings Set Never Worn W/Box and Dust Bag - This lovely three ring set from Louis Vuitton's Blooming Strass collection features a trio of delicate gold-color accessories wiSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON EPI SOUFFLOT & ACCESSORY POUCH(set) Louis Vuitton "Soufflot" handbag in brown Epi leather, brown lined interior with slotted pocket, accompanied by accessory pouch, bag: approx 6.5"h, 12"l, 5.5"w, pouch: 6"l, 1.25lbs Start Price:See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Shoulder Bag, Purse & Coin WalletLouis Vuitton Shoulder Bag, Purse & Coin Wallet Set. 10" x 6", 4" x 4" and 7 1/2" x 5". Good overall condition. Esquis Auction does not have specialists on designer purses and handbags and we can notSee Sold Price
Sold20163 Pc Set of Louis Vuitton America's Cup Luggage3 Pc Set of Louis Vuitton America's Cup Special Edition Luggage 1. Louis Vuitton shoulder bag, 8.5x9.5 2. 13x23 Sac Marin 3. Messenger Bag 14x10 in boxSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton LV Brass Padlock Key Drawstring Dust BagLouis Vuitton New Padlock Key Drawstring Dust Bag Authentic padlock with key. This is a shiny brass set with a Louis Vuitton drawstring dust bag. Some prior usage present. Padlock and key numbers varySee Sold Price
Sold2015(2) LOUIS VUITTON PAPILLON MONOGRAM BAG & POUCH(set of 2) Louis Vuitton monogram canvas "Papillon 30" handbag, brown leather straps, open interior, accompanied by accessory pouch, patination, bag: approx 6.5"h, 5.75"diam, 1lb Start Price: $100.00See Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM PAPPILLION BAG & POUCH(set of 2) Louis Vuitton monogram canvas "Papillion 30" handbag, brown leather straps, open interior, accompanied my accessory pouch, small pen marks to interior, slight wear, patination, bag: approxSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of 3 Vintage Louis Vuitton SuitcasesSet of 3 vintage Louis Vuitton Suitcases, c. 1980s, includes a small and large suitcase as well as a hanging bag, leather edges and corners, all monogramed NL on top, original tags, straps, buckles anSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Gradient Hair AccessoriesLouis Vuitton 2021 Spring-Summer Monogram Gradient Hair Accessories W/Dust Bag and Box (Never Worn/Sold Out) - This stylish and functional 3-piece set of hair claw clips from Louis Vuitton's 2021 SpriSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET BAG & POUCHLouis Vuitton monogram canvas "Bucket GM" shoulder bag, adjustable leather straps and trim, interior with one slotted and one zipped pocket, gilt metal chain holds accessory pouch, all set on gilt metSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Louis Vuitton "Keepall" Duffel Bagwith number matching lock set. 13 1/2" high (18 1/2" high with handles), 24" wide, 10 1/4" deep. Residue, transfer, light wear to edges, wear to gold hardware.See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Louis Vuitton Slim Travel BagCirca 1970s, comes w Key & Strap. Measures 18 x 14. Probably part of a luggage set. Shipping for this lot is $15.00 USA, $40.00 International. We combine shipping on multiple lots. ZERO% BUYERS PREMIUSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton WomanVintage Louis Vuitton Woman's Golf Club Bag and Clubs monogrammed canvas with vachetta leather trim, strap, handle and three zippered pockets; together with 19 left-handed golf clubs of mixed sets, inSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON SET OF (5) TRAVEL LUGGAGECondition- shows wear, used please see images.See Sold Price