Sold2023Vintage SST 7up Soda Embossed Advertising SignVintage single sided metal 7up embossed advertising sign. Sign appears to be in worn condition with fading, discoloration, surface rust, and wear from use and age. Still displays well with great graphSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Fresh up with 7up metal advertising sign7up sign made by the Stout sign company.See Sold Price
Sold20241946 7UP SOLD HERE METAL ADVERTISING SIGNVintage 1946 7UP Sold Here Store Advertising Sign. Embossed Metal. Dated Lower Margin. 14" x 18"See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE DRINK UTICA CLUB BEER ADVERTISING SIGNVintage 1950's Drink Utica Club Pilsener Beer Store Advertising Sign. Embossed Tin Metal with Vibrant Graphics. 11.50" x 23 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2020SST Embossed 7Up Advertising Chalkboard SignNice vintage single sided tin embossed advertising chalkboard sign. Sign is in nice condition with some scratches and wear from use and age. Made by Stout. Displays well. Measures approximately 27" taSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage SST 7up Soda Embossed Tin SignVintage single sided embossed tin 7up soda advertising sign. Marked "Stout Sign Co." Appears to be in overall good condition with some discoloration, paint loss, and wear from use and age. Should cleaSee Sold Price
Sold2020DRINK CHERRY SMASH IN BOTTLES ADVERTISING SIGNVintage Drink Cherry Smash In Bottles Embossed Tin Metal Advertising Sign. 9" x 24".See Sold Price
Sold20247up It Likes You Embossed Tin Metal Soda Pop Advertising SignGreat patina. 27.5" x 26.25"See Sold Price
Sold20241963 Dated 7up 3' Tall Embossed Near Mint Tin Metal Advertising SignIncredible stout marked 1963 7up sign. Truly new old stock. Nice green back. Great original sign.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE PALL MALL CIGARETTES ADVERTISING SIGN BOXVintage 1950's Embossed Metal Pall Mall Famous Cigarettes Advertising Sign. Reads Reward Yourself, Outstanding and they are Mild. Along with a Rare 1930's/40's Decorated Lidded Tin Counter Display BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 2: Embossed Tin 7-Up Advertising Signs.These signs are believed to have been designed by Peter Max. One sign is in good condition with one added hole and a few mild spots of oxidation while the other has rust around most of the edges and sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 7up Metal Advertising SignFeaturing A Vintage 7up Metal Advertising Sign, Measuring 31.5" X 36".See Sold Price
Sold2022GOBEL'S FRANKFURTER HOT DOGS TIN ADVERTISING SIGNRare 1950's Gobel's Quality First Pure Meat Food Products Frankfurter's / Hot Dogs Embossed Tin Metal Advertising Sign. Reads: Consider Quality There Is A Difference. 23.50" x 36"See Sold Price
Sold2022BOSCH SUPER SPARK PLUGS ADVERTISING TIN SIGNBosch Super Spark Plugs Embossed Tin Metal Advertising Sign. Copper Core. 9.50" x 24". 1989See Sold Price
Sold2022"Fresh Up" 7-Up Tin Advertising Sign"Fresh Up" 7-Up Tin Advertising Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 11 x 19See Sold Price
20241920s Overland Service Embossed Tin Tacker Metal Advertising Sign Sheramn Schneider Rosalia23.75" x 11.75" - marked Stelad Signs Passaic Metal Ware NJSee Sold Price
Sold20241950s Royal Crown Cola Single Sided Embossed Tin Metal Soda Pop Advertising Sign29.5" x 11.5" - obvious wear as shownSee Sold Price
5 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCEdsel Sales & Service Ford Embossed Tin Advertising Sign - Reproduction$10(1 bid)