Sold2024Custom Design 1.45 Carats Diamond Ring Set One-Of-A-Kind 14K Yellow Gold. This one-of-a-kind ringCustom Design 1.45 Carats Diamond Ring Set One-Of-A-Kind 14K Yellow Gold. This one-of-a-kind ring features a unique contemporary design with a single .90 carat round brilliant cut diamond and a customSee Sold Price
Sold2024Designer Opal Inlay, Tanzanite and Diamond Fashion Ring in 14K Yellow GoldDesigner, Metal type: 14K Yellow Gold, Gemstones: Opal inlay, tanzanite and Diamond, Design: Fashion ring, note: Opal inlay is chipped, Size: 8.5, Weight: 12.0 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023RUSSIAN 14K YELLOW GOLD AND SIBERIAN DIAMOND CROSS-OVER DESIGN RING.RUSSIAN 14K YELLOW GOLD AND SIBERIAN DIAMOND CROSS-OVER DESIGN RING. Two row of six matched brilliant-cut round diamonds together weighing app. .15 ct.Ring size: 6 1/2See Sold Price
Sold201714k yellow gold and diamond floral design ring14 k yellow gold and diamond rose form ring with .05 ct round cut diamond. Ring size 7. 6 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Design Diamond RingA Beautiful 14k yellow gold vintage design ring with a total of 49 round diamonds. Total weight of diamonds approx: 1.00tcw. Diamond clarity: SI1-SI2.. Ring weight: 8.30g. Beautiful rope design on theSee Sold Price
2019Vintage Design Diamond Ring14k yellow gold vintage design ring with a total of 49 round diamonds. Total weight of approx 1.00tcw., SI1-SI2., 8.3g., Beautiful rope design on the sides and around the center piece of the ring.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Design Diamond Ring14K Yellow Gold vintage design ring with a diamond center stone tcw .25 ring size 5.50 weight 11.2GSee Sold Price
Sold2016Two Antique Style 14K Diamond RingsTwo antique design rings including a 14K yellow gold ring with approximately .15ctw round diamond, intricate leaf design above and below mounting in white gold, size 4.75, with ring sizer, 1.6dwt; andSee Sold Price
Sold202214K YELLOW GOLD AND DIAMOND SCROLLING LEAF DESIGN RING, - Ring size: 3 3/4.14K YELLOW GOLD AND DIAMOND SCROLLING LEAF DESIGN RING. Nine old mine cut and brilliant-cut round diamonds in openwork setting. - Ring size: 3 3/4.See Sold Price
Sold2024Emerald & Diamond Flower Ring14k yellow gold ring with white gold top having floral design set with 7 .04 CT round cut emeralds, surrounded by 36 small diamonds in pedal design. Ring size 8.See Sold Price
Sold201914k Emerald Ring14k yellow gold Emerald ring with diamonds., Unique design., approx 1.00tcw in diamonds VS2 clarity and F-G color., Emerald weighs approx 1.00ct,See Sold Price
Sold202314kt. Trillion Cut Kunzite and Diamond Criss Cross Design Ringone trillion cut kunzite, approx. 4.0ct., 40 round brilliant cut diamonds, approx. 0.50ctw., H-I, SI, marked "14k", 14kt. yellow gold ring, high polish, ring sz. 7, graduating shank 4.5mm - 19mm, 10 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Opal Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Ring Size 6.5Opal accented on side by diamonds, Pave V shaped design ring with opal accented on sides by diamonds, size 6.5. Opal measures 11mm x 9mm. Weight - 3mm. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, pleSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Gold 1.0 ct Diamond and Sapphire Spiral Design Ring, Size 514K yellow gold, diamond and sapphire spiral design. Approximately 16 diamonds and 16 sapphires. 1.0 cttw diamonds, VS-SI. .80 ct sapphires. Marked K P G. 5.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 14K yellow gold diamond engraved starburst design band ring, set with one roundVintage 14K yellow gold diamond engraved starburst design band ring, set with one round brilliant-cut diamond; approx: 0.05 carat. Ring measures: 0.75" L x 0.18" W. Ring size: 3. Approx: 2.6 dwt. inclSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Diamond Cluster Wedding Ring14K yellow gold diamond cluster wedding ring, swirl design, assorted diamonds sizes, channel set diamond band, marked size: 8.5 total weight: 9 grams Provenance: Property from a San Antonio, Texas eSee Sold Price
Sold202314K YELLOW GOLD RUBY, SAPPHIRE & DIAMOND RING14K YELLOW GOLD RUBY, SAPPHIRE & DIAMOND RING 14K yellow gold cocktail ring with channel set sapphires, rubies, and diamonds in a geometric design. Marked inside band. Size: 8.75 Weight: 7 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Gold Amethyst Diamond Ring14K yellow gold amethyst ring with leaf design and six diamonds.Ring Size: 6.Hallmark: 14KDiamond Weight: .12pts Gross Weight: 7.1dwt / 11.1grams Provenance:Provenance: From a Bucks County estate.See Sold Price
Sold201714k Yellow Gold Stylecrest Diamond RingA vintage 14k yellow gold diamond ring. An infinity design with 9 round brilliant diamonds.Signed Stylecrest.Size: 6.5t.w.: 8.5 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202314k YG Contemporary Design Emerald & Dia RingOne (1) 14k Yellow Gold Contemporary Design Emerald & Diamond Ring Containing Three (3) Round Emeralds Weighing Approximately .40cts, One (1) Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Weighing Approximately .18See Sold Price
Sold2022Two Gemstone Rings in 14K Yellow Gold1) 14K yellow gold ring with round cut emerald & diamonds prong set in a scroll design, sz 6.25, and 2) 14K yellow and white gold ring featuring round cut diamonds in a freeform design, sz 6.25, 14 grSee Sold Price
Sold2021Diamond, Emerald & Ruby 14K YG Shell Design RingDiamond, emerald & ruby 14K yellow gold shell design ring, features 2 sculpturalshells crafted in heavy textured gold and accented with bead set rose cut diamonds and bezel set emeralds and rubies. 3/See Sold Price
Sold2021Lady's Outstanding 14K Yellow Gold and Diamond Ring,Lady's Outstanding 14K Yellow Gold and Diamond Ring, Mid-Century Design. Everything works in this wonderfully designed lady's 14K yellow gold and diamond ring having surprising heft. Total of .75 caraSee Sold Price
Sold202314K, PEARL & DIAMOND LADY'S RING14K YELLOW GOLD RING WITH LEAF DESIGN, HAS LARGE PEARL WITH DIAMOND CHIP DECORATED. SIZE 7 1/2. 8 GRAMS.See Sold Price