Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Escale Neverfull MMLouis Vuitton Monogram Escale Neverfull MM. Product code GI1200 11 x 17.5 x 6" Property from a Northwest, Connecticut collector.See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Escale LargeLouis Vuitton Monogram Escale Large Kirigami Pochette Pastel SKU no: RBJ1419838 Brand: LOUIS VUITTON Condition: Excellent Condition Details: Exterior: Edge wear, Interior: Surface wear, marks, HardwarSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Monogram Escale Medium Kirigami Pochette Insert BlueAuthentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Escale Medium Kirigami Pochette Insert Blue. Condition: ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram BriefcaseDESCRIPTION: Louis Vuitton Monogram Combination Lock Briefcase. Multi-compartment interior, with leather handle, brass hardware and double flip-lock. Marked on the interior: "Louis Vuitton Paris, MadeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Neverfull MM Monogram Escale Rouge/ RedTitle: Louis Vuitton Neverfull MM Monogram Escale Rouge/ Red Tie Dye M45127 A522 Additional Information: Authentic Pre-owned But Like New Louis Vuitton Neverfull MM Escale RATING: A+..Excellent, likeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Suitcase Designed by Louis VuittonVintage Suitcase Designed by Louis Vuitton made of leather integrated with gilded metal applications and decorated with the iconic pattern of the Louis Vuitton monogram. Has a lock (lacks its key). OvSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram HandbagPossibly faux. Louis Vuitton monogram print, gilded metal lock present, lock mechanism may need repair. Inner label reads as Louis Vuitton Paris, Made in France. Measures approx 9 inches h, 11.5 incheSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Neverfull Tie Dye Giant Monogram EscaleLouis VuittonNeverfull Tie Dye Giant Monogram Escale mm Blue Coated Canvas ToteSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Gold & Classic Monogram Crazy In LockLouis Vuitton Gold & Classic Monogram Crazy In Lock Bracelet, supplied with as pictured.See Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton Monogram Travel Jewelry CaseLouis Vuitton monogram travel jewelry case with lock and key 7" x 5"See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Hard SuitcaseVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Hard Suitcase, includes 2 lock keys and 4 interior Louis Vuitton wooden hangers, initials M.K. on front. Size: 7'' x 24'' x 19.25'' (18 x 61 x 49 cm). Philadelphia/Mt. ASee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM HORIZONTAL LOCK-IT TOTEAuthentic Louis Vuitton Lockit Horizontal Monogram Tote Bag with Lock. No Key Present. Iconic monogrammed body with leather accents, base, and handles. Zip-top closure that opens to cocoa brown liningSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Louis Vuitton Speedy 30 Bag - FranceVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Speedy 30 Satchel Bag with lock made in FRANCE. Pre-owned, classic bag comes with signature brass lock #319 without a key. Dimensions: 12" x 8" x 6.5". Provenance: PrivaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Hand Bag. SignedVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Hand Bag. Signed to Lock. Worn condition, small holes. Measures approx. 10" H, 17" W. Domestic Shipping $34.00See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Ltd. Ed. Escale Giant Monogram OnTheGo GMLouis Vuitton Limited Edition Escale Giant Monogram OnTheGo GM W/Dust Cover - This stylish and practical bag from Louis Vuitton is the OnTheGo GM tote, which was first released in 2019 and is inspiredSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas TrunkLouis Vuitton monogrammed canvas trunk with wood slats, brass straps, tacks and hardware all signed Luis Vuitton. Lock plate with serial number 025024 (no key); lock plate, side handles and label insiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkHeight 28 inches, width 43 1/2 inches, depth 24 inches. lacking lockSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Louis Vuitton Monogram Comp Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton monogram canvas hard case two (2) piece compartmental steamer trunk. Three clasp lock opens to a silk lined interior with strap top removable fitted compartmental storage unit. Top unitSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM BOITE BIJOUX JEWELLERY CASELOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM BOITE BIJOUX JEWELLERY CASE Condition grade B. Monogram coated canvas exterior with vachetta leather handle, four protective metal feet at base, Louis Vuitton 'S' lock (withoutSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Jewelry Box,A Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Jewelry Box, with a front dual snap closure and a lock and key with brown suede lining and nine individual compartments. Lock tamped: Louis Vuitton. 8.5" x 6.75" x 1.5"See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Louis Vuitton Monogram Backgammon BriefcaseRARE Louis Vuitton backgammon briefcase in fair condition. Monogram canvas exterior trimmed with brass hardware. Double sliding lock closures open to a custom made backgammon board interior complete wSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Alzer 60Vintage 20th Century Genuine Louis Vuitton monogram suitcase, leather edging with "LV" monogrammed motif, brass rivets, lock, catches and reinforced leather corners, leather carrying handle, originalSee Sold Price