Sold2022Estate 4.10ct Diamond & Gems 14k Yellow Gold Open Design Bangle BraceletThis lovely Estate bangle is crafted from 14k yellow gold, it has a hinge mechanism on one side and push in clasp on the other side. The front half 11mm wide and tapered, it has small cut out hearts wSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Hinged Jade Bangle BraceletItem/Description: Sleek Jade Jadeite stone bangle bracelet. 14K yellow gold hinged accents engraved with bright cut designs of fronds leaves. Tongue in groove clasp. Safety chain. Hallmarked: 14k MateSee Sold Price
Sold202414K ITALY YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET14k Italian yellow gold twist design bangle bracelet. Bracelet 5/16 inch. 3 inches outside x 2 1/2 inches inside. 9.9 DWT. Small dents.See Sold Price
Sold2020JEWELRY: Ten Gold Items: Stamped and tested "14K"JEWELRY: Ten Gold Items: Stamped and tested "14K" yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet, engraved design, weight: 4.3 grams, 2.7 DWT; Stamped and tested "14K" white gold ring, set with five round facetedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Victorian 14K Gold Bangle BraceletDESCRIPTION: Victorian bangle bracelet in tested 14K yellow gold with high karat gilding. Foliate design overall. Inscribed to interior "M. Whiteley June 22nd, 1875". MEASUREMENTS: 1/2" wide. OpeningSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Trio of Lady's Gold Bangle Bracelets1) 14K yellow gold bypass bangle bracelet with cultured pearl and diamond at either end of bypass, 2.25 in. D, 2) 14K yellow gold oval hinged bangle bracelet, twist design, hidden box clasp with figurSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE 14K CHINESE JADE HINGED BANGLE BRACELETVintage estate Chinese jade bangle bracelet with hinged design crafted with 14k yellow gold having chased floral designs. Push button clasp with safety chain. White tone mottled with green and russetSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Collection of Yellow Gold BanglesA Collection of Yellow Gold Bangles A collection of three yellow gold bangle bracelets, including a 14K yellow gold bracelet featuring delicately etched foliage designs, a 14K yellow gold bracelet setSee Sold Price
2020Set 3 14K Yellow Gold Stacking Bangle Bracelets. Trio oSet 3 14K Yellow Gold Stacking Bangle Bracelets. Trio of 14K yellow gold hinged bangles; each with different decorative design. All marked EG, 14KT Costa Rica. -- Dimensions: --- Weight: 13.5 DWT ---See Sold Price
Sold2017TWO 14K YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETSTWO 14K YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETS Two hollow 14K yellow gold bangle bracelets with swirled ridge design. Weight: 10.1g Size: 2.75"See Sold Price
2022Fine 14K Yellow Gold Greek Key Hinged Bangle Bracelet Classic DesignCa. mid 20thC. Excellent with no bends, breaks or repairs. The approx. width: 1/4". Inside measures 2.4" x 2.1". Approx. 13.9 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Estate 16ct Sapphire & Ruby 14k Yellow Gold 14mm Wide BraceletThis bangle bracelet is crafted from 14k yellow gold featuring a 14mm wide band with an open design in the center, the full circle of the bangle has small and large pear shape bezel set sapphire and rSee Sold Price
Sold202014K Yellow Gold Diamond Bangle BraceletA 14K yellow gold single hinged bangle bracelet in bypass design featuring three dazzling bezel set diamond center stones each weighing approximately .18ct, surrounded on top and bottom by twenty-sixSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Bangle Bracelet & 18K Hieroglyphic Pendant, 2 itemsTwo (2) Ladies yellow gold jewelry items. 1st item: Ladies 14K yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet with engraved floral design. The bracelet tests 14K, is 7" diameter and weighs 14.00 grams. 2nd item:See Sold Price
Sold2017A Pair of 14K Yellow Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelets1) 14K yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet, florentine finish, 2.25 in. D and 2) 14K yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet with leaf engraved design, 2.25 in. D, 15 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold201914K YELLOW GOLD ROPE TWIST HINGED BANGLE BRACELETA women's estate hinged bangle bracelet crafted of 14k Italian yellow gold having a rope twist design. Has spring loaded hinge with figure 8 safety latch. Marked "14KT ITALY PL" to applied plaque on iSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of 14k Gold BanglesA pair of 14k yellow gold bangle bracelets with incised x form design. Inside stamped 14K A. Gross weight of 14.0 grams. 2.5" interior, 2.6 mm width. Property from a life long collector, Greenwich VilSee Sold Price
Sold2020Two 14K Gold Bangle BraceletsLot consists of two 14K yellow gold bangle bracelets. One has a twisted design. The other is plain design. Total weight is 5 DWT. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Estate 4.60ct Sapphire & Diamond 14k Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletThis lovely Estate bangle is crafted from 14k yellow gold with a polished finish. It is hinged halfway with push in clasp. The front half has an open design with two rows of round cut sapphire and isSee Sold Price
Sold2023Heavy 14k Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletChased design, solid. No dents. Inside circumference measures 7". Signed EC 585. 49.2 grams. Please note the absence of a condition report does not imply that there are no condition issues with this lSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet.Yellow gold bamboo design bangle bracelet with spring hinge. Marked 14k. Total weight: 28.9 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022WITHDRAWN Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletWITHDRAWN Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet with 10 cultured pearls and 11 emeralds. Openwork design with engraved repeating motif on the sides, with braided rope detail. Hinged with safety clasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet w/ 21 cultured pearls. Openwork designVintage 14k Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet with 21 cultured pearls. Openwork design with engraved repeating motif on the sides. Hinged with safety clasp. Oval shape. Marked 14k. Approx. Measurements: 12.See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE 14K GOLD DANIEL S. RINE BANGLE BRACELETA vintage American Daniel S. Rine 14K yellow gold bangle bracelet featuring a hand engraved floral design. Stamped on the clasp: Rine 14K. Collectible Fashionable Custom Jewelry, Gifts And AccessoriesSee Sold Price
19 hrs LeftEric's Estate & Jewelry3ct TW Diamond Wave Design Bangle Bracelet in 14K Yellow Gold$3,950
1551 Lots AwayEric's Estate & JewelryItalian Etched Rope Design Hinged Bangle Bracelet in 14k Yellow Gold$730
19 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryItalian Etched Rope Design Hinged Bangle Bracelet in 14k Yellow Gold$730
1487 Lots AwayEric's Estate & JewelryNature Flower Design Engraved Hinged Bangle Bracelet in 14k Yellow Gold$1,225
19 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryNature Flower Design Engraved Hinged Bangle Bracelet in 14k Yellow Gold$1,225