Sold2020Ray-Ban Clubmaster Classic Sunglasses (new w/case)RAY-BAN (AMERICAN) Clubmaster classic acetate square sunglasses with dark lenses and caseSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chanel Acetate Square CC Sunglasses 5385 BlackChanel Acetate Square CC Sunglasses 5385 Black SKU no: RBJ1396505 Brand: CHANEL Condition: Excellent Condition Details: Hardware: Faint scratch(es), Exterior: Surface wear Length: 5.5 in Height: 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Authentic Versace Polarized Black Square SunglassesAuthentic Versace Polarized Black Square Sunglasses. Italian Made!See Sold Price
Sold2017Authentic Versace Polarized Black Square SunglassesAuthentic Versace Polarized Black Square Sunglasses. Italian Made!See Sold Price
Sold2020Ray-Ban Clubmaster Classic Black Sunglasses (Brand New)RAY-BAN Clubmaster classic acetate square black sunglasses with green lenses and caseSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ray-Ban Clubmaster Leopard Sunglasses (Brand New)RAY-BAN Clubmaster classic acetate square leopard sunglasses with green lenses and caseSee Sold Price
Sold2017Authentic Tiffany & Co. Black Square SunglassesAuthentic Tiffany & Co. Black Square Sunglasses. Italian Made, Polarized!See Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Black and Gold Square Frame SunglassesGucci Black and Gold Square Frame Sunglasses Unworn W/Case, Cloth and Booklets - These iconic sunglasses from Gucci have a black and clear acetate frame with gold inserts at the bridge and arms, darkSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI GG 3756 SQUARE HAVANA SUNGLASSESIn light blue tiger striped acetate. With blue mirrored gradient lenses. Etched Gucci signature upper right lens. With collapsible Gucci case. Dimensions: H 2.25" x W 5.75" x (Arm) D 6" Condition: OneSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ray Ban Clubmaster Classic Black Sunglasses GreenThese RayBan Clubmaster Classic sunglasses are a timeless retro design inspired by the 1950's and are presented in black acetate, boasting square frames and green lenses with gold rims on the lower haSee Sold Price
Sold2021RayBan Square Tortoise Sunglasses RB4068 71051Elevating your look is as easy as adding these lightweight, plastic RayBan Square Tortoise Sunglasses to your wardrobe. The stylish, fullcoverage wrap design combines with polarized light brown gradieSee Sold Price
Sold2021Yohji Yamamoto Sunglasses Square Pink and GreyFrame/ Temple Colour: Black & Pink Frame/ Temple Material: Acetate Model No: YY15C4SUN Size: 57-13-130 Made in Japan Nylon Category 2 Medium Tint Lenses - Grey Nylon is a newer top-notchSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Oversized Square-Frame Acetate SunglassesTitle: Gucci Oversized Square-Frame Acetate Sunglasses Provenance/Additional Info: Gucci Oversized Square-Frame Gradient Lens Acetate Sunglasses Unworn W/Case, Cloth and Booklets - These iconic sunglaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Oversized Square-Frame Acetate SunglassesGucci Oversized Square-Frame Gradient Lens Acetate Sunglasses Unworn W/Case, Cloth & Booklets - These iconic sunglasses from Gucci have a large square black acetate frame with the GUCCI written in golSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Oversized Square-Frame Acetate SunglassesGucci Oversized Square-Frame Gradient Lens Acetate Sunglasses Unworn W/Case, Cloth and Booklets - These iconic sunglasses from Gucci have a large square black acetate frame with the iconic GG logo inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Two-Tone Square-Frame Gradient Lens SunglassesGucci Two-Tone Square-Frame Gradient Lens Acetate Sunglasses Unworn W/Case, Cloth & Booklets - These iconic sunglasses from Gucci have a large square black and brown acetate frame with the Gucci GG moSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton LV Designer Millionaires SunglassesA pair of Louis Vuitton designer Millionaires fashion eyewear sunglasses, designed by Virgil Abloh (1980-2021). Blue acetate frames with large square beveled lenses trimmed with a monogrammed gold patSee Sold Price
Sold2023LACOSTE PETITE PIQUE MATTE DARK BLUE SUNGLASSESLACOSTE PETITE PIQUE MATTE DARK BLUE SQUARE SUNGLASSESBrand new.Classic soft square shape.Features acetate frame construction in a dark blue finish with white piping. Temples are textured in the ?petiSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI GG 1407S RECTANGLE FAUX TORTOISE SUNGLASSESLightweight tortoiseshell print acetate frames with yellow-brown lenses, possibly polarized. Comes with a Gucci patent leather case. Dimensions: H 1.75" x W 5" x (Arm) D 5.75" Condition: A few small sSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chanel CC Square Sunglasses 5310 BlackChanel CC Square Sunglasses 5310 Black SKU no: RBJ1399024 Brand: CHANEL Condition: Excellent Condition Details: Exterior: Scratches on frame Length: 5.25 in Height: 2 in Width: 5.5 in <brSee Sold Price
Sold2023DITA LTX EVM Designer Polarized Sunglasses & CaseA pair of DITA designer luxury men's sunglasses. Featuring CR-38 materials, handcrafted black and chrome frames with 4-curve base, anti-reflective 41mm high and 54mm wide lens, with unique hex screw hSee Sold Price
Oct 03BidhausEMPORIO ARMANI EA4033 5229T3 Black & Grey Square 56 mm Mens Polarized Sunglasse$1(1 bid)