Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM WALLET & COIN PURSEthe wallet stamped to interior the wallet 7 1/2 inches wide; the coin purse 7 inches wideSee Sold Price
2021LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM WALLETLOUIS VUITTON WOMEN'S WALLET MONOGRAM Compact, envelope-style design which opens out to reveal a range of practical features, including space for bills and cards. Very comfortable and beautiful walletSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM WALLETLOUIS VUITTON CANVAS WALLET BROWN Louis Vuitton women’s long wallet. Compact, envelope-style design which opens out to reveal a range of practical features, including space for bills and cards.See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Monogram WalletLouis Vuitton Monogram wallet with snaps and double zipper. Measures 8.25" x 4" when closed.See Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM WALLETLOUIS VUITTON WOMEN'S WALLET MONOGRAM Porte Tresor international wallet. Compact, envelope-style design which opens out to reveal a range of practical features, including space for bills and cards. VeSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM WALLETLOUIS VUITTON WOMEN'S WALLET MONOGRAM Porte Tresor international wallet. Compact, envelope-style design which opens out to reveal a range of practical features, including space for bills and cards. VeSee Sold Price
2021LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM WALLETLOUIS VUITTON CANVAS WALLET BROWN Louis Vuitton women’s long wallet. Compact, envelope-style design which opens out to reveal a range of practical features, including space for bills and cards.See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram WalletTitle: Louis Vuitton Monogram Wallet Material: Canvas Dimensions: L 4 W 1 H 4.3 Condition: B Reserve: $195.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $10.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. InteSee Sold Price
2022LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM WALLETLOUIS VUITTON WOMEN'S WALLET MONOGRAM Porte Tresor international wallet. Compact, envelope-style design which opens out to reveal a range of practical features, including space for bills and cards. VeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Monogram Wallet MANUFACTURER: Louis Vuitton MATERIAL: Leather DIMENSIONS: 10"MANUFACTURER: Louis Vuitton MATERIAL: Leather DIMENSIONS: 10"See Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM WALLETLOUIS VUITTON WOMEN'S WALLET MONOGRAM Compact, envelope-style design which opens out to reveal a range of practical features, including space for bills and cards. Very comfortable and beautiful walletSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM WALLETLOUIS VUITTON WOMEN'S WALLET MONOGRAM Compact, envelope-style design which opens out to reveal a range of practical features, including space for bills and cards. Very comfortable and beautiful walletSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM WALLETLOUIS VUITTON WOMEN'S WALLET MONOGRAM Porte Tresor international wallet. Compact, envelope-style design which opens out to reveal a range of practical features, including space for bills and cards. VeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram WalletLouis Vuitton monogram wallet featuring 6 credit card slots, 2 bill slots, and a 2 section zipper pocket. 6"H x 4"L x 1"W. Date Code: SP1978 (1998). Condition report: cracking and wear around edges, sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram WalletVintage Louis Vuitton monogram canvas wallet. 4 1/4 x 3 1/2 inches. Considerable wear in areas.See Sold Price
Sold2021Collectible Faux LOUIS VUITTON Monogram WalletA collectible vintage faux Louis Vuitton wallet. Piece features their iconic monogram LV design. Lower right side of wallet is monogrammed ‘CG’. Interior is a muted orange hued leather style materSee Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton Miscellaneous Pieces (9)Louis Vuitton monogram wallet, change purse, blotter, case, zipper case, key case, and 2 racquet covers, along with 1 Clasiden tennis racquetSee Sold Price
Sold20244 LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER MONOGRAM WALLETS/CASETwo Louis Vuitton monogram wallets, a Damier Azur wallet, and a multicolor monogram key case, all in good condition. The monogram long wallet features six cardholders, two bill compartments, and a pouSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF 3 LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED WALLET & CASESTwo Louis Vuitton monogram cases and a Louis Vuitton monogram wallet, all in good condition with only minor wear. Details and measurements: Wallet length: 4.25 IN. Cases lengths: 5 IN.See Sold Price
5 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Zippy Wallet Trunk Time M52746 Women Men Monogram Long Wallet (bi-fold) Brown$1
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM Empreinte Wallet Sarah M68708 Tourtrail 10.5cm x 19cm$5
4 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Zoe Wallet M62932 Women's Monogram Wallet (tri-fold) Fuchsia Monogram$10