Sold2022Louis Vuitton Bag PALLAS MM Monogram Calf Leather Black Handbag Added Insert C90SKU C90 0722-D Pre-Owned 100% Authentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Pallas MM Noir Leather W/added Non LV Felt insert to help keep shape and organize! RATING: B...very good, well maintained, shows minor siSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Bag PALLAS MM Monogram calf leather Black Handbag Added InsertA962SKU A962 0422 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Pallas MM Noir Leather W/added Non LV Felt insert to help keep shape and organize! RATING: B-..very good, well maintained, shows minor sigSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON PALLAS HANDBAGLouis Vuitton monogram Pallas hand bag with two tones leather exterior. Top handle and shoulder strap. Dimensions: H 7" W 10" D 3" Condition: wear to leather consistent with age and use. Presented bySee Sold Price
Sold2021A Louis Vuitton Python Monogram Pallas WalletBrown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Pallas wallet with gold tone hardware and multicolor python throughout, with four exterior card slots at flap underside. Black leather lining, threeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Red Monogram "Pallas" Clutch BagLouis Vuitton Red Monogram "Pallas" Clutch Handbag, with detachable cross-body strap and gold-tone metal chain link, marked "(R) / LOUIS VUITTON / PARIS" outside and "(R) / LOUIS VUITTON / PARIS / madSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Noir Pallas BB BagDESCRIPTION: Vintage Louis Vuitton Noir Pallas BB Monogram crossbody handbag in a combination of brown monogrammed canvas and black leather. With a pair of black leather handles, and a brown monogrammSee Sold Price
2020LOUIS VUITTON Aurore Monogram Canvas Pallas Shopper TotAurore Monogram Canvas Pallas Shopper Tote Bag15.7 x 10.6 x 5.9 inches (Length x Height x Width) - Monogram canvas and calf leather, calf leather trim- Tone-on-tone microfiber lining- Golden-color metSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'PALLAS' MONOGRAM RED CANVAS WALLETLouis Vuitton "Pallas" wallet, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, red leather trim, push-lock closure at front flap, scuffing and patination to hardware, darkening to leather above clasp,See Sold Price
2020LOUIS VUITTON Pallas BB Tote shoulder hand BagLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas PallasThe Pallas is so much more than a chic bag. It’s an alluring fusion of Monogram canvas, natural cowhide leather trim and coloured calf leather, giving it a distinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Steamer TrunkA early 20th C. Louis Vuitton monogram steamer trunk, later fitted as a stereo cabinet. Receiver does power on but not tested for full functionality. Trunk: 22-1/2in tall x 35in wide x 21in deep.See Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON PALLAS MM TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton Pallas MM tote bag in excellent condition. It features leather trim, handles, two exterior pouch pockets, four feet, gold-toned hardware, and the iconic Louis Vuitton monogram. The bag hSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTELouis Vuitton "Never Full PM" small tote bag in monogram canvas, having leather trim and handles, hold tone hardware, the open top above a striped fabric lined interior, single zip pocket reads "ArticSee Sold Price
Sold2023Authentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Carry-On Weekend BagLouis Vuitton monogram carry-on weekend bag with coated washable canvas and leather trims. The central double zipper opens to a spacious and clean interior with a single full-length pocket and elasticSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS TOILETRY POUCHLouis Vuitton toiletry and cosmetic pouch in monogram canvas, gold tone hardware, top unzips to cream tone interior featuring one full length slot pocket and three elastic holders, creasing, discoloraSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM SAUMUR 30 MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Saumur 30" messenger shoulder bag in monogram canvas, leather belt closure, piping and adjustable shoulder strap, double saddle bags opening to canvas lined interior, one with full lengSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS DUFFEL TOTEVINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAG DUFFEL WEEKENDER-18" X 26" X 7" APPROX FULL-GOOD VINTAGE CONDITION, WEAR, PEPAIRABLE TEAR TO HANDLE, SEE ALL PHOTOS-DP22222See Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM DEAUVILLE TRAVEL BAGLouis Vuitton "Deauville" handbag in monogram canvas, leather handles, piping and trim, luggage tag, full length exterior slip pocket, dual zip opening to canvas lined interior with four slot pocketsSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS TOILETRY POUCHLouis Vuitton toiletry and cosmetic pouch in monogram canvas, gold tone hardware, top unzips to a cream tone canvas interior featuring one full length slip pocket and three elastic holders, accompanieSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM SAUMUR MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Saumur 30" messenger shoulder bag in monogram canvas, leather belt closure, piping and adjustable shoulder strap, double saddle bags opening to canvas lined interior, one with full lengSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS TOILETRY POUCHLouis Vuitton toiletry and cosmetic pouch in monogram canvas, gold tone hardware, top unzips to a cream tone canvas interior featuring one full length slip pocket and three elastic holders, accompanieSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS TOILETRY POUCHLouis Vuitton toiletry and cosmetic pouch in monogram canvas, gold tone hardware, top unzips to cream tone interior featuring one full length slip pocket and elastic holders, marks to interior, approxSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS TOILETRY POUCHLouis Vuitton toiletry and cosmetic pouch in monogram canvas, gold tone hardware, top unzips to a cream tone canvas interior featuring one full length slip pocket and three elastic holders, some surfaSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS TOILETRY POUCHLouis Vuitton toiletry and cosmetic pouch in monogram canvas, gold tone hardware, top unzips to cream tone interior featuring one full length slip pocket and elastic holders, marks to interior, approxSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS TOILETRY POUCHLouis Vuitton toiletry and cosmetic pouch in monogram canvas, gold tone hardware, top unzips to a cream tone canvas interior featuring one full length slip pocket and three elastic holders, patinationSee Sold Price