2023Louis Vuitton Montsouris BB M45502 Monogram Canvas Mini Backpack BrownCondition:Pre-ownedBrand: Louis VuittonStyle Name: Montsouris BBStyle Number: M45502Color: Brown, Gold hardwareMaterial: Monogram Canvas, LeatherLining: CanvasSize in cm: W 17-25 x H 23 x D 11 cmSizeSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM MONTSOURIS SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagLouis VuittonMontsouris-Brown Monogram Coated Canvas w/Vachetta-Golden Brass Hardware-25cm x 27cm x 10cm-AAP8354Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Montsouris GM BackpackLouis Vuitton Monogram Montsouris GM Backpack in canvas with monogram print pattern. Comes with LV dust jacket. In extremely lightly used condition almost like new. Inside is clean This backpack is crSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM MONTSOURIS MMRare genuine Louis Vuitton Montsouris MM drawstring backpack in iconic Monogram coated canvas with Vachetta leather trim; c. 1996. Dimensions: H 11" x W 10" x D 4" Condition: Drawstring delicate, withSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM MONTSOURIS BACKPACKLouis Vuitton "Montsouris MM" monogram canvas backpack, with leather trim and straps, exterior zipped pocket, drawstring top under fold over buckle, canvas interior having leather lined slot pocket, sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Montsouris Pm#: 743 Item:Louis Vuitton Monogram Montsouris Pm Designer:LOUIS VUITTON Condition:B Color:Brown Hardware Color:Gold Material:Coated Canvas Accesories:N/A Serial Number:M51137 SP1917 Strap Drop / HandlSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Louis Vuitton Montsouris Large BackpackVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Montsouris backpack. Largest of the 3 Montsouris series, this pre-owned, classic monogram bag is in excellent vintage condition, free of rips, damage, repairs or odor. ESee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Montsouris MM backpack.LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Montsouris MM backpack. Designed with maker's signature monogram coated canvas exterior with smooth vachetta cowhide leather base and trim, adjustable leather shoulder strapSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Monogram Male Marais BB Satchel BagGorgeous authentic Louis Vuitton Marais Monogram BB satchel bag. Fantastic design on this cute bag. You can choose from two different looks. If you fill the bag to the brim the bag will have the appeaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Vintage Monogram Canvas Montsouris GM Backpack - FINAL SALELouis Vuitton Vintage Monogram Canvas Montsouris GM Backpack - FINAL SALE Condition Quality: Heavy marks throughout exterior leather base. Darkening, marks, and creasing throughout exterior leather trSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Montaigne BB handbag.LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Montaigne BB handbag. Designed with a structured shape in maker's classic monogram coated canvas and natural vachetta leather trim, with polished gold-tone stud embellishmenSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON MONTSOURIS MONOGRAM CANVAS BACKPACKLouis Vuitton "Montsouris" backpack, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual adjustable shoulder straps, brass top handle, exterior zip pocket atSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON MONTSOURIS MONOGRAM CANVAS BACKPACKLouis Vuitton "Montsouris" backpack, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual adjustable shoulder straps, single exterior zip pocket at front face, brown canvasSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG LOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS MONTSOURISVTG LOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS MONTSOURIS SHOULDER BAG (OCTOBER 1997)- 25CM X 27CM X 10CM- BROWN MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS W/VACHETTA STRAPS- GOLDEN BRASS HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- ASee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'MONTSOURIS' MONOGRAM BACKPACKLouis Vuitton "Montsouris" backpack, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual adjustable shoulder straps, single exterior zip pocket at front face, brown canvasSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Montsouris Monogram Canvas LeatherLouis Vuitton Montsouris Monogram Canvas Leather Backpack. Used item. Leather is a dark patina, Please refer to the pictures to see the aging/ wear. Minimal scuffs and scratches. Leather is in prettySee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON - a Mini Monogram Montsouris backpack.LOUIS VUITTON - a Mini Monogram Montsouris backpack. Designed with maker's signature monogram coated canvas exterior with smooth vachetta cowhide leather base and trim, adjustable leather shoulder strSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Alma BB handbag. This miniLOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Alma BB handbag. This mini handbag, designed with maker's monogram coated canvas exterior with vachetta tan leather trim, dual rolled leather top handles, gold-tone hardwareSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton, Neverfull Monogram CanvLouis Vuitton, Neverfull Monogram Canvas BB Bag, rubberized cotton fabric in classic logo print design with details in cognac-coloured cowhide, gold-tone hardware, narrow double handles and detachableSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton, Neverfull MonogramLouis Vuitton, Neverfull Monogram Canvas BB Bag, rubberized cotton fabric in classic logo print design with cognac-colored cowhide details, gold-tone hardware, narrow double handles and detachable texSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton, Georges BB Monogram ELouis Vuitton, Georges BB Monogram Empreinte Leather Rose Poudre, powder-coloured grained calfskin with embossed logo in repeat, gold-coloured hardware, short central handle and detachable shoulder stSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Montaigne BB Monogram Hand ShoulderLouis Vuitton Montaigne BB Monogram Named for an elegant avenue in Paris, the Montaigne BB handbag is both chic and impeccably functional. This compact model is ideal for office to off-duty use, withSee Sold Price
2 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Monogram Montsouris MM Rucksack Backpack Shoulder Bag M51136$5