Sold2024Gucci Web Strap Front ZipGucci Web Strap Front Zip Messenger Bag GG Coated Canvas Medium Exterior Color: Black Interior Color: Black Exterior Material: Canvas Coated Interior Material: Fabric, Microfiber Hardware Color: SilveSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI GG MONOGRAM CANVAS MESSENGER BAGGucci messenger bag, in GG monogram canvas, single adjustable flat shoulder strap, brown leather trim, brown woven lining, dual interior pockets, one with zip closure, dual buckle closures at front flSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Night Courrier Zip Messenger GG Supreme BlackSKU: Gucci Night Courrier Zip Messenger GG Supreme Black Coated Canvas B313 New Gucci Night Courier Messenger GG Supreme NEW 100% AUTHENTIC CONDITION: New HARDWARE: silver HANDLE DROP: 20.5" adjustablSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI IVORY GRAINED LEATHER 'DISCO' SHOULDER BAGGucci "Disco" bag, in ivory grained leather, with gold-tone hardware, single flat shoulder strap, interlocking GG logo at front face, zip closure at top, creasing, patination, cracks to trim, spottingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci GG Quilted Leather Ladies Biker Jacket Sz SMAn authentic Gucci Italian couture black leather bikers jacket. Featuring gilt hardware, front zip closure, and quilted design. Measures approximately 23" long, 26" long sleeves, 34" bust, and 28" waiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci GG Monogram Nylon HoboThis authentic Gucci GG Monogram Nylon Hobo is crafted from brown monogrammed nylon and black leather. It features a single looping shoulder strap, a functional front zip compartment and a spacious inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci GG Italian BLIND FOR LOVE Bee Supreme PouchGucci Italian "Blind for Love" embroidered zip pouch. GG monogram coated canvas in brown and beige with a decorative front patch featuring a bee. Features French writing " L' Aveugle Par-Amour". ComesSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI 'JACKIE' GG CANVAS & WEB HOBO HANDBAGGucci "Jackie" hobo bag, in brown and tan GG monogrammed canvas, with gunmetal hardware, brown leather trim, single flat shoulder strap, Gucci Web accent at front face, brown woven lining, single zipSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI HOBO PINK GG MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGGucci hobo shoulder bag, in pink GG monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, tonal leather trim, single flat shoulder strap, exterior zip pocket at front face, zip closure at top, retaining brandedSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI GG CANVAS WEB MONOGRAM BUSINESS BAGGucci "GG Canvas Web Business Bag", in monogrammed canvas, with dark gray hardware, brown leather trim, green and red flat handles, branded leather emblem on front, exterior front slip pocket, zip cloSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI GREY SUPREME CANVAS ZIP BRIEFCASE/HANDBAGGucci zip briefcase/handbag, in black and grey GG Supreme canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, dual leather and nylon handles, single exterior slip pocket at front face, top zip closSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) GUCCI CANVAS FLAT MESSENGER BAGSIncluding: Zip Pocket Flat Messenger in star-print Guccissima coated canvas with pink leather trim, and a Pocket Messenger in classic beige GG canvas with white perforated leather trim and off-white wSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI GG CANVAS FANNY PACK BELT BAGGUCCI PRE-OWNED GG PATTERN BELT BAG This belt bag features Gucci's signature monogram print in brown on beige canvas with leather finishes. Featuring two front pockets, a zip pocket and a slip pocketSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI - an Abbey handbag. Designed with maker's classicGUCCI - an Abbey handbag. Designed with maker's classic GG monogram canvas exterior and pink leather trim, single rolled leather handle, pale gold-tone hardware, engraved D-ring front detail, top zipSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI 'PSYCHEDELIC' MONOGRAM CANVAS STAR BACKPACKGucci "Psychedelic" backpack, in GG monogram rainbow coated canvas, with silver-tone hardware, pink leather trim, flat top handle, dual adjustable shoulder straps, single exterior zip pocket at frontSee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI: MINI GG CANVAS SHOULDER BAG 2023GUCCI: MINI GG CANVAS SHOULDER BAG 2023 • GG Logo Canvas with Green Leather Trim and GG Logo Quilting Detail • Gold Tone Hardware with Zip Closure • Exterior Front Pocket • AdjSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci, a lime green GG canvas Bardot hanGucci, a lime green GG canvas Bardot handbag, with beige leather trim, dual rolled leather handles, piston lock front fastening and one interior zip pocket, measuring 6 by 23 by 25cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018GUCCI 'SUKEY' GG LOGO CANVAS TOTE BAGGucci "Sukey" tote bag, in brown and tan GG canvas, with silver-tone hardware, ivory leather trim, dual rolled shoulder straps, logo charm embellishment at front face, brown canvas lining, single zipSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI 'JACKIE' BROWN LEATHER HOBO BAGGucci "Jackie" hobo bag, in brown leather, with gunmetal hardware, single flat shoulder strap, tan GG monogram leather lining, single zip pocket at interior wall, piston-lock closure at front flap, suSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI BLACK GG MARMONT MATELASSE BELT BAGWith gold-toned hardware, single flat waist strap, GG Marmont logo at front face. Interior with peach suede lining, single interior slit pocket. Zip closure at top. Includes dust bag. Strap Length: 36See Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Italian Designer Leather Crossbody Purse BagA Gucci Italian leather crossbody shoulder messenger bag purse. Features canvas green and red striped accents, front flap with magnetic closure, dual interior compartments, side zip pouch, and cloth iSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS CLUTCH/ POUCHVintage Gucci pouch/ clutch, in GG Plus coated canvas, with brown leather trim and lining, zip pocket at interior wall, snap closure at front flap, creasing, patination, wear to interior lining, bag:See Sold Price
Sold2018GUCCI - a Monogram Web messenger handbag. Crafted fromGUCCI - a Monogram Web messenger handbag. Crafted from maker's brown and beige GG monogram canvas, with textured brown leather trim and front embossed leather logo tab, featuring a red and green web sSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI FRONT ZIP POCKET WEEKENDERGUCCI FRONT ZIP POCKET WEEKENDER -BROWN COATED CANVAS -012.39.0079 -D10- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED. AAW0471BOX 1047*20*30cmSee Sold Price