Sold2022MONTBLANC PLATINUM PDA COVER UNIVERSAL NOTES LEATHERMONTBLANC PLATINUM COLLECTION BLACK LEATHER MEDIUM PDA (or phone or tablet or note) 100% Black Southern Germany Leather 6 Credit or Business Cards Slots ID Window. Velcro System PDA attachment Ident:See Sold Price
Sold2024Roger Selden, American 1945-, P.D.A., ScreenprintRoger SeldenAmerican, 1945-P.D.A.ScreenprintSigned l.r. and dated 75.20 x 27 1/2 in. (50.8 x 69.9 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2016Apple Newton eMate 300 PDALow cost laptop running the newton operating system. Dimensions: 11.75 " W x 2.00 " H x 11.25 "D; See Sold Price
Sold2022Reggie Jackson Autographed Baseball PDA DNAReggie Jackson Autographed Baseball PDA DNA A LIST OF RECOMMENDED THIRD-PARTY SHIPPER IS AVAILABLE UNDER SHIPPING INSee Sold Price
Sold2022Signed Lucio Ranucci, Original Lithograph 1/10 P.d.A Limited Ed. Italian Born 1925, COA IncludedSigned Lucio Ranucci, Original Lithograph 1/10 Limited Ed. Italian Born 1925. Frame Measure 30.5" X 26". Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reportSee Sold Price
Sold2020ROY LICHTENSTEIN Brushstrokes.Brushstrokes. 1967. Silkscreen. Cm 78,70 x 58,40. 31/300. Edition and signature lower right in pencil. Total Edition: 300 copies + p.d.a. Editor: Leo Castelli Gallery, New York, Pasadena Art Museum, CSee Sold Price
Sold2016Roberto Matta, Flemina, 1995Collage e serigrafia su cartoncino; Dimensioni foglio 70 x 70 cm; Firmata in basso al centro dall'Artista; Numerata 1/5 p.d.a.; Certificato di autenticitàdell'Editore Sanzanobi, Firenze. Collage aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Il Trovatore vagante 1971 by Giorgio De ChiricoIl Trovatore vagante 1971 5 color lithograph on Japon paper Hand-signed in pencil by Artist Edition: pda Reference: Catalogo dell-opera grafica 1969-1977 Edoardo Brandini NÃÂÃSee Sold Price
Sold2023SUPERSTUDIO Niagara.Niagara. 1970. Offset lithograph on coated paper. Cm 86,50 x 68,50. P.d.a. Edition and signature A. Natalini lower right in pen. Title and year in stamp. Plura Edition dry stamp lower left. PublicatioSee Sold Price
Sold2015Roberto Matta, D'yeux, 1985-86Litografia a colori dalla cartella Morfologie verbali; Dimensioni foglio 33 x 27 cm; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; Editore La Bezuga , Firenze; P.d.A.; Certificato di autenticità .See Sold Price
Sold2015Roberto Matta, Philosophie de la forme, 1985-86Litografia a colori dalla cartella Morfologie verbali; Dimensioni foglio 33 x 27 cm; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; Editore La Bezuga , Firenze; P.d.A.; Certificato di autenticità .See Sold Price
Sold2015Roberto Matta, Dialogo de carne, 1985-87Litografia a colori dalla cartella Morfologie verbali; Dimensioni foglio 33 x 27 cm; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; Editore La Bezuga , Firenze; P.d.A.; Certificato di autenticità .See Sold Price
Sold2015Roberto Matta, Prescience, 1985-87Litografia a colori dalla cartella Morfologie verbali; Dimensioni foglio 33 x 27 cm; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; Editore La Bezuga , Firenze; P.d.A.; Certificato di autenticità .See Sold Price
Sold2015Roberto Matta, Digestion by the eye, 1985-87Litografia a colori dalla cartella Morfologie verbali; Dimensioni foglio 33 x 27 cm; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; Editore La Bezuga , Firenze; P.d.A.; Certificato di autenticità .See Sold Price
Sold2021Berrocal Ortiz Miguel - Senza titoloBerrocal Ortiz Miguel - Senza titoloEngraving 49.50x35 cm; signature lower right, Pda edition lower left.See Sold Price
May 18Palm Beach Modern Auctions Early & Important Gaetano Pesce SHADOW Lounge Chair, Unique$1,900(1 bid)
May 18Palm Beach Modern Auctions Large Isamu Noguchi AKARI 23N Light Sculpture / Floor Lamp$1,500(1 bid)